Round 1 - 04-01-2023 22:15

Rio Cuarto FC 3 - 4 Canalla Fuego
Itacaruaré 2 - 4 ALMAGRO
Frontera AFC 1 - 1 Totoras F.C.
Patea sartenes 3 - 1 JANUMET
C. S. D. Pueyrredón 1 - 0 La Estacion FC
Jamaicafastfoot 1 - 2 Lucas AC

Round 2 - 08-01-2023 21:45

Canalla Fuego 0 - 1 Itacaruaré
ALMAGRO 1 - 2 Frontera AFC
Totoras F.C. 3 - 0 Patea sartenes
JANUMET 1 - 1 C. S. D. Pueyrredón
La Estacion FC 1 - 0 Jamaicafastfoot
Lucas AC 1 - 1 Rio Cuarto FC

Round 3 - 11-01-2023 17:30

Itacaruaré 1 - 1 Lucas AC
Rio Cuarto FC 3 - 4 La Estacion FC
Jamaicafastfoot 1 - 2 JANUMET
C. S. D. Pueyrredón 1 - 1 Totoras F.C.
Patea sartenes 1 - 4 ALMAGRO
Frontera AFC 1 - 0 Canalla Fuego

Round 4 - 15-01-2023 16:45

Canalla Fuego 4 - 3 Patea sartenes
ALMAGRO 3 - 2 C. S. D. Pueyrredón
Totoras F.C. 1 - 2 Jamaicafastfoot
JANUMET 4 - 2 Rio Cuarto FC
La Estacion FC 2 - 7 Itacaruaré
Lucas AC 2 - 2 Frontera AFC

Round 5 - 18-01-2023 14:30

Frontera AFC 3 - 0 La Estacion FC
Patea sartenes 3 - 8 Lucas AC
C. S. D. Pueyrredón 1 - 0 Canalla Fuego
Jamaicafastfoot 5 - 2 ALMAGRO
Rio Cuarto FC 1 - 1 Totoras F.C.
Itacaruaré 2 - 1 JANUMET

Round 6 - 22-01-2023 14:45

ALMAGRO 10 - 0 Rio Cuarto FC
Totoras F.C. 2 - 4 Itacaruaré
JANUMET 1 - 6 Frontera AFC
La Estacion FC 4 - 2 Patea sartenes
Lucas AC 0 - 1 C. S. D. Pueyrredón
Canalla Fuego 2 - 4 Jamaicafastfoot

Round 7 - 25-01-2023 20:30

Frontera AFC 2 - 5 Itacaruaré
C. S. D. Pueyrredón 2 - 3 Patea sartenes
Rio Cuarto FC 2 - 4 Jamaicafastfoot
Totoras F.C. 0 - 3 ALMAGRO
La Estacion FC 6 - 2 JANUMET
Canalla Fuego 2 - 0 Lucas AC

Round 8 - 29-01-2023 19:00

Itacaruaré 0 - 0 C. S. D. Pueyrredón
Patea sartenes 1 - 4 Rio Cuarto FC
Jamaicafastfoot 0 - 9 Frontera AFC
ALMAGRO 5 - 2 La Estacion FC
JANUMET 1 - 1 Canalla Fuego
Lucas AC 2 - 4 Totoras F.C.

Round 9 - 01-02-2023 13:15

Rio Cuarto FC X - X C. S. D. Pueyrredón
Frontera AFC X - X Patea sartenes
Jamaicafastfoot X - X Itacaruaré
Canalla Fuego X - X La Estacion FC
Totoras F.C. X - X JANUMET
Lucas AC X - X ALMAGRO

Round 10 - 05-02-2023 13:30

Itacaruaré X - X Rio Cuarto FC
C. S. D. Pueyrredón X - X Frontera AFC
Patea sartenes X - X Jamaicafastfoot
ALMAGRO X - X Canalla Fuego
La Estacion FC X - X Totoras F.C.
JANUMET X - X Lucas AC

Round 11 - 08-02-2023 17:45

Frontera AFC X - X Rio Cuarto FC
Itacaruaré X - X Patea sartenes
C. S. D. Pueyrredón X - X Jamaicafastfoot
Totoras F.C. X - X Canalla Fuego
ALMAGRO X - X JANUMET
La Estacion FC X - X Lucas AC

Round 12 - 12-02-2023 16:45

Rio Cuarto FC X - X Frontera AFC
Patea sartenes X - X Itacaruaré
Jamaicafastfoot X - X C. S. D. Pueyrredón
Canalla Fuego X - X Totoras F.C.
JANUMET X - X ALMAGRO
Lucas AC X - X La Estacion FC

Round 13 - 15-02-2023 13:45

Rio Cuarto FC X - X Itacaruaré
Frontera AFC X - X C. S. D. Pueyrredón
Jamaicafastfoot X - X Patea sartenes
Canalla Fuego X - X ALMAGRO
Totoras F.C. X - X La Estacion FC
Lucas AC X - X JANUMET

Round 14 - 19-02-2023 19:00

C. S. D. Pueyrredón X - X Rio Cuarto FC
Patea sartenes X - X Frontera AFC
Itacaruaré X - X Jamaicafastfoot
La Estacion FC X - X Canalla Fuego
JANUMET X - X Totoras F.C.
ALMAGRO X - X Lucas AC

Round 15 - 22-02-2023 17:00

C. S. D. Pueyrredón X - X Itacaruaré
Rio Cuarto FC X - X Patea sartenes
Frontera AFC X - X Jamaicafastfoot
La Estacion FC X - X ALMAGRO
Canalla Fuego X - X JANUMET
Totoras F.C. X - X Lucas AC

Round 16 - 26-02-2023 16:00

Itacaruaré X - X Frontera AFC
Patea sartenes X - X C. S. D. Pueyrredón
Jamaicafastfoot X - X Rio Cuarto FC
ALMAGRO X - X Totoras F.C.
JANUMET X - X La Estacion FC
Lucas AC X - X Canalla Fuego

Round 17 - 01-03-2023 13:15

Rio Cuarto FC X - X ALMAGRO
Itacaruaré X - X Totoras F.C.
Frontera AFC X - X JANUMET
Patea sartenes X - X La Estacion FC
C. S. D. Pueyrredón X - X Lucas AC
Jamaicafastfoot X - X Canalla Fuego

Round 18 - 05-03-2023 18:00

La Estacion FC X - X Frontera AFC
Lucas AC X - X Patea sartenes
Canalla Fuego X - X C. S. D. Pueyrredón
ALMAGRO X - X Jamaicafastfoot
Totoras F.C. X - X Rio Cuarto FC
JANUMET X - X Itacaruaré

Round 19 - 08-03-2023 14:30

Patea sartenes X - X Canalla Fuego
C. S. D. Pueyrredón X - X ALMAGRO
Jamaicafastfoot X - X Totoras F.C.
Rio Cuarto FC X - X JANUMET
Itacaruaré X - X La Estacion FC
Frontera AFC X - X Lucas AC

Round 20 - 12-03-2023 22:30

Lucas AC X - X Itacaruaré
La Estacion FC X - X Rio Cuarto FC
JANUMET X - X Jamaicafastfoot
Totoras F.C. X - X C. S. D. Pueyrredón
ALMAGRO X - X Patea sartenes
Canalla Fuego X - X Frontera AFC

Round 21 - 15-03-2023 13:30

Itacaruaré X - X Canalla Fuego
Frontera AFC X - X ALMAGRO
Patea sartenes X - X Totoras F.C.
C. S. D. Pueyrredón X - X JANUMET
Jamaicafastfoot X - X La Estacion FC
Rio Cuarto FC X - X Lucas AC

Round 22 - 19-03-2023 13:30

Canalla Fuego X - X Rio Cuarto FC
ALMAGRO X - X Itacaruaré
Totoras F.C. X - X Frontera AFC
JANUMET X - X Patea sartenes
La Estacion FC X - X C. S. D. Pueyrredón
Lucas AC X - X Jamaicafastfoot