Round 1 - 06-04-2022 12:00

Melchester Rovers 3 - 1 FC BOSNA
Bollkonstnärernas IK 2 - 1 GoIF Kåre
Ströms Diamonds 6 - 0 RSC Öjaby
Fakrej 1 - 8 Lansap Timber
Preben Bois 3 - 0 Besiktas
Brommapojkarna BK 1 - 2 Swestars

Round 2 - 10-04-2022 10:45

FC BOSNA 5 - 1 Bollkonstnärernas IK
GoIF Kåre 1 - 2 Ströms Diamonds
RSC Öjaby 8 - 1 Fakrej
Lansap Timber 1 - 5 Preben Bois
Besiktas 2 - 3 Brommapojkarna BK
Swestars 0 - 14 Melchester Rovers

Round 3 - 13-04-2022 11:30

Bollkonstnärernas IK 9 - 0 Swestars
Melchester Rovers 9 - 0 Besiktas
Brommapojkarna BK 2 - 2 Lansap Timber
Preben Bois 6 - 0 RSC Öjaby
Fakrej 1 - 6 GoIF Kåre
Ströms Diamonds 0 - 4 FC BOSNA

Round 4 - 17-04-2022 18:45

FC BOSNA 10 - 0 Fakrej
GoIF Kåre 2 - 2 Preben Bois
RSC Öjaby 1 - 0 Brommapojkarna BK
Lansap Timber 0 - 5 Melchester Rovers
Besiktas 1 - 2 Bollkonstnärernas IK
Swestars 0 - 11 Ströms Diamonds

Round 5 - 20-04-2022 13:15

Ströms Diamonds 2 - 2 Besiktas
Fakrej 0 - 5 Swestars
Preben Bois 1 - 6 FC BOSNA
Brommapojkarna BK 1 - 3 GoIF Kåre
Melchester Rovers 6 - 0 RSC Öjaby
Bollkonstnärernas IK 5 - 2 Lansap Timber

Round 6 - 24-04-2022 10:30

GoIF Kåre 1 - 3 Melchester Rovers
RSC Öjaby 1 - 5 Bollkonstnärernas IK
Lansap Timber 1 - 3 Ströms Diamonds
Besiktas 10 - 0 Fakrej
Swestars 0 - 3 Preben Bois
FC BOSNA 10 - 0 Brommapojkarna BK

Round 7 - 27-04-2022 18:45

Ströms Diamonds 3 - 3 Bollkonstnärernas IK
Preben Bois 6 - 1 Fakrej
Melchester Rovers 5 - 1 Brommapojkarna BK
RSC Öjaby 2 - 0 GoIF Kåre
Besiktas 2 - 2 Lansap Timber
FC BOSNA 6 - 1 Swestars

Round 8 - 01-05-2022 15:00

Bollkonstnärernas IK 3 - 0 Preben Bois
Fakrej 0 - 14 Melchester Rovers
Brommapojkarna BK 0 - 5 Ströms Diamonds
GoIF Kåre 2 - 3 Besiktas
Lansap Timber 0 - 4 FC BOSNA
Swestars 3 - 2 RSC Öjaby

Round 9 - 04-05-2022 15:15

Melchester Rovers 8 - 0 Preben Bois
Ströms Diamonds 14 - 0 Fakrej
Brommapojkarna BK 2 - 7 Bollkonstnärernas IK
FC BOSNA 6 - 0 Besiktas
RSC Öjaby 0 - 2 Lansap Timber
Swestars 0 - 2 GoIF Kåre

Round 10 - 08-05-2022 13:15

Bollkonstnärernas IK 0 - 4 Melchester Rovers
Preben Bois 2 - 8 Ströms Diamonds
Fakrej 1 - 5 Brommapojkarna BK
GoIF Kåre 0 - 3 FC BOSNA
Besiktas 7 - 1 RSC Öjaby
Lansap Timber 3 - 2 Swestars

Round 11 - 11-05-2022 12:15

Ströms Diamonds 0 - 16 Melchester Rovers
Bollkonstnärernas IK 8 - 0 Fakrej
Preben Bois 8 - 1 Brommapojkarna BK
RSC Öjaby 0 - 8 FC BOSNA
GoIF Kåre 4 - 1 Lansap Timber
Besiktas 1 - 2 Swestars

Round 12 - 15-05-2022 11:15

Melchester Rovers 7 - 2 Ströms Diamonds
Fakrej 0 - 6 Bollkonstnärernas IK
Brommapojkarna BK 2 - 5 Preben Bois
FC BOSNA 8 - 0 RSC Öjaby
Lansap Timber 2 - 2 GoIF Kåre
Swestars 0 - 4 Besiktas

Round 13 - 18-05-2022 14:00

Melchester Rovers 6 - 1 Bollkonstnärernas IK
Ströms Diamonds 6 - 1 Preben Bois
Brommapojkarna BK 5 - 0 Fakrej
FC BOSNA 4 - 0 GoIF Kåre
RSC Öjaby 1 - 6 Besiktas
Swestars 0 - 5 Lansap Timber

Round 14 - 22-05-2022 10:45

Preben Bois 0 - 9 Melchester Rovers
Fakrej 0 - 14 Ströms Diamonds
Bollkonstnärernas IK 7 - 0 Brommapojkarna BK
Besiktas 2 - 0 FC BOSNA
Lansap Timber 2 - 6 RSC Öjaby
GoIF Kåre 4 - 0 Swestars

Round 15 - 25-05-2022 10:00

Preben Bois 1 - 0 Bollkonstnärernas IK
Melchester Rovers 17 - 0 Fakrej
Ströms Diamonds 10 - 0 Brommapojkarna BK
Besiktas 4 - 0 GoIF Kåre
FC BOSNA 3 - 1 Lansap Timber
RSC Öjaby 1 - 2 Swestars

Round 16 - 29-05-2022 15:00

Bollkonstnärernas IK 0 - 4 Ströms Diamonds
Fakrej 1 - 5 Preben Bois
Brommapojkarna BK 0 - 11 Melchester Rovers
GoIF Kåre 3 - 1 RSC Öjaby
Lansap Timber 2 - 4 Besiktas
Swestars 0 - 4 FC BOSNA

Round 17 - 01-06-2022 15:00

Melchester Rovers 8 - 0 GoIF Kåre
Bollkonstnärernas IK 2 - 1 RSC Öjaby
Ströms Diamonds 1 - 0 Lansap Timber
Fakrej 0 - 12 Besiktas
Preben Bois 0 - 3 Swestars
Brommapojkarna BK 0 - 10 FC BOSNA

Round 18 - 05-06-2022 10:00

Besiktas 1 - 5 Ströms Diamonds
Swestars 5 - 0 Fakrej
FC BOSNA 7 - 1 Preben Bois
GoIF Kåre 3 - 2 Brommapojkarna BK
RSC Öjaby 1 - 8 Melchester Rovers
Lansap Timber 1 - 2 Bollkonstnärernas IK

Round 19 - 08-06-2022 15:00

Fakrej 0 - 12 FC BOSNA
Preben Bois 1 - 4 GoIF Kåre
Brommapojkarna BK 1 - 2 RSC Öjaby
Melchester Rovers 10 - 0 Lansap Timber
Bollkonstnärernas IK 0 - 7 Besiktas
Ströms Diamonds 1 - 1 Swestars

Round 20 - 12-06-2022 11:15

Swestars 2 - 1 Bollkonstnärernas IK
Besiktas 0 - 11 Melchester Rovers
Lansap Timber 3 - 2 Brommapojkarna BK
RSC Öjaby 3 - 4 Preben Bois
GoIF Kåre 5 - 1 Fakrej
FC BOSNA 3 - 1 Ströms Diamonds

Round 21 - 15-06-2022 13:15

Bollkonstnärernas IK 0 - 6 FC BOSNA
Ströms Diamonds 8 - 0 GoIF Kåre
Fakrej 0 - 6 RSC Öjaby
Preben Bois 1 - 2 Lansap Timber
Brommapojkarna BK 0 - 10 Besiktas
Melchester Rovers 3 - 0 Swestars

Round 22 - 19-06-2022 18:15

FC BOSNA 1 - 2 Melchester Rovers
GoIF Kåre 2 - 2 Bollkonstnärernas IK
RSC Öjaby 0 - 8 Ströms Diamonds
Lansap Timber 11 - 0 Fakrej
Besiktas 8 - 0 Preben Bois
Swestars 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna BK