Round 1 - 03-06-2024 12:00

Agro Imortal 4 - 1 West Staines Massive
KIA KAHA 0 - 3 よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ
FC WAWER 5 - 1 Älta BK
JUNICO Ełk 0 - 4 KOO Tigers
Jataiense Futebol Clube 2 - 2 Bayern Lessa - u21
SuRpRiSe 3 - 2 Bennis

Round 2 - 04-06-2024 18:45

West Staines Massive 2 - 2 KIA KAHA
よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ 1 - 4 FC WAWER
Älta BK 2 - 2 JUNICO Ełk
KOO Tigers 2 - 1 Jataiense Futebol Clube
Bayern Lessa - u21 0 - 0 SuRpRiSe
Bennis 2 - 3 Agro Imortal

Round 3 - 05-06-2024 11:45

KIA KAHA 4 - 1 Bennis
Agro Imortal 1 - 4 Bayern Lessa - u21
SuRpRiSe 1 - 0 KOO Tigers
Jataiense Futebol Clube 0 - 3 Älta BK
JUNICO Ełk 3 - 3 よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ
FC WAWER 4 - 1 West Staines Massive

Round 4 - 06-06-2024 16:00

West Staines Massive 5 - 2 JUNICO Ełk
よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ 1 - 4 Jataiense Futebol Clube
Älta BK 2 - 3 SuRpRiSe
KOO Tigers 2 - 1 Agro Imortal
Bayern Lessa - u21 2 - 0 KIA KAHA
Bennis 0 - 0 FC WAWER

Round 5 - 07-06-2024 16:00

FC WAWER 2 - 2 Bayern Lessa - u21
JUNICO Ełk 2 - 3 Bennis
Jataiense Futebol Clube 3 - 3 West Staines Massive
SuRpRiSe 0 - 0 よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ
Agro Imortal 2 - 2 Älta BK
KIA KAHA 1 - 1 KOO Tigers

Round 6 - 08-06-2024 13:30

よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ 1 - 1 Agro Imortal
Älta BK 5 - 2 KIA KAHA
KOO Tigers 0 - 3 FC WAWER
Bayern Lessa - u21 3 - 0 JUNICO Ełk
Bennis 3 - 3 Jataiense Futebol Clube
West Staines Massive 2 - 2 SuRpRiSe

Round 7 - 09-06-2024 12:45

FC WAWER 5 - 0 KIA KAHA
Jataiense Futebol Clube 1 - 4 JUNICO Ełk
Agro Imortal 0 - 2 SuRpRiSe
Älta BK 0 - 2 よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ
Bayern Lessa - u21 1 - 1 KOO Tigers
West Staines Massive 2 - 4 Bennis

Round 8 - 10-06-2024 13:15

KIA KAHA 2 - 0 Jataiense Futebol Clube
JUNICO Ełk 2 - 2 Agro Imortal
SuRpRiSe 4 - 1 FC WAWER
よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ 1 - 5 Bayern Lessa - u21
KOO Tigers 2 - 2 West Staines Massive
Bennis 2 - 3 Älta BK

Round 9 - 11-06-2024 13:30

Agro Imortal 2 - 1 Jataiense Futebol Clube
FC WAWER 2 - 3 JUNICO Ełk
SuRpRiSe 0 - 2 KIA KAHA
West Staines Massive 0 - 4 Bayern Lessa - u21
Älta BK 0 - 2 KOO Tigers
Bennis 5 - 3 よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ

Round 10 - 12-06-2024 17:00

KIA KAHA 4 - 1 Agro Imortal
Jataiense Futebol Clube 1 - 4 FC WAWER
JUNICO Ełk 2 - 1 SuRpRiSe
よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ 2 - 3 West Staines Massive
Bayern Lessa - u21 4 - 3 Älta BK
KOO Tigers 1 - 3 Bennis

Round 11 - 13-06-2024 11:30

FC WAWER 5 - 3 Agro Imortal
KIA KAHA 4 - 3 JUNICO Ełk
Jataiense Futebol Clube 1 - 2 SuRpRiSe
Älta BK 0 - 1 West Staines Massive
よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ 0 - 2 KOO Tigers
Bayern Lessa - u21 2 - 0 Bennis

Round 12 - 14-06-2024 12:45

Agro Imortal 2 - 2 FC WAWER
JUNICO Ełk 2 - 1 KIA KAHA
SuRpRiSe 3 - 4 Jataiense Futebol Clube
West Staines Massive 1 - 3 Älta BK
KOO Tigers 1 - 3 よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ
Bennis 3 - 4 Bayern Lessa - u21

Round 13 - 15-06-2024 10:00

Agro Imortal 2 - 7 KIA KAHA
FC WAWER 0 - 2 Jataiense Futebol Clube
SuRpRiSe 0 - 1 JUNICO Ełk
West Staines Massive 2 - 3 よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ
Älta BK 2 - 3 Bayern Lessa - u21
Bennis 1 - 2 KOO Tigers

Round 14 - 16-06-2024 16:30

Jataiense Futebol Clube 2 - 0 Agro Imortal
JUNICO Ełk 1 - 7 FC WAWER
KIA KAHA 0 - 5 SuRpRiSe
Bayern Lessa - u21 1 - 1 West Staines Massive
KOO Tigers 2 - 3 Älta BK
よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ 1 - 1 Bennis

Round 15 - 17-06-2024 13:45

Jataiense Futebol Clube 2 - 2 KIA KAHA
Agro Imortal 2 - 4 JUNICO Ełk
FC WAWER 2 - 1 SuRpRiSe
Bayern Lessa - u21 1 - 1 よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ
West Staines Massive 4 - 0 KOO Tigers
Älta BK 1 - 1 Bennis

Round 16 - 18-06-2024 13:15

KIA KAHA 1 - 2 FC WAWER
JUNICO Ełk 1 - 3 Jataiense Futebol Clube
SuRpRiSe 5 - 0 Agro Imortal
よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ 2 - 2 Älta BK
KOO Tigers 2 - 1 Bayern Lessa - u21
Bennis 1 - 1 West Staines Massive

Round 17 - 19-06-2024 16:15

Agro Imortal 1 - 1 よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ
KIA KAHA 5 - 0 Älta BK
FC WAWER 3 - 2 KOO Tigers
JUNICO Ełk 4 - 2 Bayern Lessa - u21
Jataiense Futebol Clube 1 - 1 Bennis
SuRpRiSe 1 - 1 West Staines Massive

Round 18 - 20-06-2024 13:00

Bayern Lessa - u21 1 - 2 FC WAWER
Bennis 3 - 2 JUNICO Ełk
West Staines Massive 2 - 1 Jataiense Futebol Clube
よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ 3 - 0 SuRpRiSe
Älta BK 2 - 2 Agro Imortal
KOO Tigers 1 - 3 KIA KAHA

Round 19 - 21-06-2024 13:30

JUNICO Ełk 3 - 2 West Staines Massive
Jataiense Futebol Clube 4 - 2 よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ
SuRpRiSe 0 - 3 Älta BK
Agro Imortal 2 - 1 KOO Tigers
KIA KAHA 3 - 4 Bayern Lessa - u21
FC WAWER 3 - 3 Bennis

Round 20 - 22-06-2024 15:30

Bennis 3 - 5 KIA KAHA
Bayern Lessa - u21 0 - 4 Agro Imortal
KOO Tigers 4 - 2 SuRpRiSe
Älta BK 0 - 0 Jataiense Futebol Clube
よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ 2 - 1 JUNICO Ełk
West Staines Massive 2 - 4 FC WAWER

Round 21 - 23-06-2024 15:00

KIA KAHA X - X West Staines Massive
FC WAWER X - X よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ
JUNICO Ełk X - X Älta BK
Jataiense Futebol Clube X - X KOO Tigers
SuRpRiSe X - X Bayern Lessa - u21
Agro Imortal X - X Bennis

Round 22 - 24-06-2024 11:00

West Staines Massive X - X Agro Imortal
よα αςα∂ємια נυиισяѕ X - X KIA KAHA
Älta BK X - X FC WAWER
KOO Tigers X - X JUNICO Ełk
Bayern Lessa - u21 X - X Jataiense Futebol Clube
Bennis X - X SuRpRiSe