Round 1 - 03-04-2024 18:00

Stowe City 1 - 1 Lake Wales FC
SeaForD 4 - 1 Flame Throwers
Brown Deer AFC 0 - 1 C. A. Pipon Pipon
HISPANO FC 0 - 0 Moorefield AFC
Markham FC 2 - 4 S.D. Bajen
FC Europa 0 - 1 Illinois Bluewaters

Round 2 - 07-04-2024 23:15

Lake Wales FC 2 - 3 SeaForD
Flame Throwers 2 - 3 Brown Deer AFC
C. A. Pipon Pipon 3 - 0 HISPANO FC
Moorefield AFC 4 - 4 Markham FC
S.D. Bajen 1 - 2 FC Europa
Illinois Bluewaters 1 - 2 Stowe City

Round 3 - 10-04-2024 17:15

SeaForD 3 - 1 Illinois Bluewaters
Stowe City 1 - 1 S.D. Bajen
FC Europa 1 - 2 Moorefield AFC
Markham FC 1 - 3 C. A. Pipon Pipon
HISPANO FC 4 - 4 Flame Throwers
Brown Deer AFC 5 - 2 Lake Wales FC

Round 4 - 14-04-2024 22:00

Lake Wales FC 2 - 2 HISPANO FC
Flame Throwers 2 - 1 Markham FC
C. A. Pipon Pipon 1 - 1 FC Europa
Moorefield AFC 0 - 0 Stowe City
S.D. Bajen 4 - 2 SeaForD
Illinois Bluewaters 3 - 1 Brown Deer AFC

Round 5 - 17-04-2024 18:15

Brown Deer AFC 2 - 2 S.D. Bajen
HISPANO FC 0 - 4 Illinois Bluewaters
Markham FC 2 - 1 Lake Wales FC
FC Europa 0 - 1 Flame Throwers
Stowe City 2 - 0 C. A. Pipon Pipon
SeaForD 5 - 1 Moorefield AFC

Round 6 - 21-04-2024 17:15

Flame Throwers 1 - 1 Stowe City
C. A. Pipon Pipon 3 - 1 SeaForD
Moorefield AFC 2 - 1 Brown Deer AFC
S.D. Bajen 1 - 1 HISPANO FC
Illinois Bluewaters 1 - 0 Markham FC
Lake Wales FC 5 - 0 FC Europa

Round 7 - 24-04-2024 20:45

Brown Deer AFC 0 - 2 SeaForD
Markham FC 4 - 0 HISPANO FC
Stowe City 0 - 1 FC Europa
C. A. Pipon Pipon 1 - 0 Flame Throwers
S.D. Bajen 2 - 2 Moorefield AFC
Lake Wales FC 1 - 1 Illinois Bluewaters

Round 8 - 28-04-2024 16:30

SeaForD 2 - 0 Markham FC
HISPANO FC 0 - 3 Stowe City
FC Europa 4 - 2 Brown Deer AFC
Flame Throwers 0 - 3 S.D. Bajen
Moorefield AFC 2 - 0 Lake Wales FC
Illinois Bluewaters 1 - 1 C. A. Pipon Pipon

Round 9 - 01-05-2024 15:45

Stowe City 3 - 1 Markham FC
Brown Deer AFC 3 - 1 HISPANO FC
FC Europa 1 - 4 SeaForD
Lake Wales FC 1 - 3 S.D. Bajen
C. A. Pipon Pipon 3 - 2 Moorefield AFC
Illinois Bluewaters 3 - 0 Flame Throwers

Round 10 - 05-05-2024 20:30

SeaForD 4 - 3 Stowe City
Markham FC 2 - 1 Brown Deer AFC
HISPANO FC 0 - 5 FC Europa
Flame Throwers 2 - 2 Lake Wales FC
S.D. Bajen 0 - 1 C. A. Pipon Pipon
Moorefield AFC 1 - 2 Illinois Bluewaters

Round 11 - 08-05-2024 16:45

Brown Deer AFC 2 - 2 Stowe City
SeaForD 3 - 0 HISPANO FC
Markham FC 2 - 0 FC Europa
C. A. Pipon Pipon 4 - 2 Lake Wales FC
Flame Throwers 0 - 1 Moorefield AFC
S.D. Bajen 2 - 1 Illinois Bluewaters

Round 12 - 12-05-2024 14:30

Stowe City 1 - 0 Brown Deer AFC
HISPANO FC 0 - 2 SeaForD
FC Europa 2 - 3 Markham FC
Lake Wales FC 1 - 3 C. A. Pipon Pipon
Moorefield AFC 5 - 0 Flame Throwers
Illinois Bluewaters 1 - 0 S.D. Bajen

Round 13 - 15-05-2024 20:45

Stowe City 1 - 2 SeaForD
Brown Deer AFC 2 - 0 Markham FC
FC Europa 3 - 0 HISPANO FC
Lake Wales FC 3 - 3 Flame Throwers
C. A. Pipon Pipon 1 - 3 S.D. Bajen
Illinois Bluewaters 1 - 0 Moorefield AFC

Round 14 - 19-05-2024 21:45

Markham FC 0 - 2 Stowe City
HISPANO FC 1 - 3 Brown Deer AFC
SeaForD 2 - 4 FC Europa
S.D. Bajen 3 - 3 Lake Wales FC
Moorefield AFC 0 - 1 C. A. Pipon Pipon
Flame Throwers 0 - 4 Illinois Bluewaters

Round 15 - 22-05-2024 14:00

Markham FC 4 - 1 SeaForD
Stowe City 0 - 1 HISPANO FC
Brown Deer AFC 1 - 2 FC Europa
S.D. Bajen 3 - 3 Flame Throwers
Lake Wales FC 0 - 1 Moorefield AFC
C. A. Pipon Pipon 3 - 0 Illinois Bluewaters

Round 16 - 26-05-2024 18:30

SeaForD 1 - 2 Brown Deer AFC
HISPANO FC 0 - 4 Markham FC
FC Europa 2 - 1 Stowe City
Flame Throwers 1 - 3 C. A. Pipon Pipon
Moorefield AFC 3 - 1 S.D. Bajen
Illinois Bluewaters 3 - 1 Lake Wales FC

Round 17 - 29-05-2024 16:15

Stowe City 0 - 4 Flame Throwers
SeaForD 1 - 4 C. A. Pipon Pipon
Brown Deer AFC 1 - 2 Moorefield AFC
HISPANO FC 0 - 1 S.D. Bajen
Markham FC 1 - 2 Illinois Bluewaters
FC Europa 2 - 1 Lake Wales FC

Round 18 - 02-06-2024 18:15

S.D. Bajen 1 - 3 Brown Deer AFC
Illinois Bluewaters 1 - 0 HISPANO FC
Lake Wales FC 3 - 4 Markham FC
Flame Throwers 0 - 3 FC Europa
C. A. Pipon Pipon 3 - 1 Stowe City
Moorefield AFC 1 - 1 SeaForD

Round 19 - 05-06-2024 17:30

HISPANO FC 3 - 1 Lake Wales FC
Markham FC 1 - 2 Flame Throwers
FC Europa 0 - 0 C. A. Pipon Pipon
Stowe City 1 - 3 Moorefield AFC
SeaForD 0 - 2 S.D. Bajen
Brown Deer AFC 2 - 5 Illinois Bluewaters

Round 20 - 09-06-2024 17:15

Illinois Bluewaters 0 - 3 SeaForD
S.D. Bajen 1 - 0 Stowe City
Moorefield AFC 2 - 2 FC Europa
C. A. Pipon Pipon 1 - 2 Markham FC
Flame Throwers 2 - 1 HISPANO FC
Lake Wales FC 2 - 0 Brown Deer AFC

Round 21 - 12-06-2024 17:00

SeaForD 2 - 0 Lake Wales FC
Brown Deer AFC 1 - 0 Flame Throwers
HISPANO FC 1 - 2 C. A. Pipon Pipon
Markham FC 3 - 3 Moorefield AFC
FC Europa 1 - 1 S.D. Bajen
Stowe City 2 - 1 Illinois Bluewaters

Round 22 - 16-06-2024 20:30

Lake Wales FC 3 - 3 Stowe City
Flame Throwers 0 - 6 SeaForD
C. A. Pipon Pipon 1 - 1 Brown Deer AFC
Moorefield AFC 1 - 0 HISPANO FC
S.D. Bajen 4 - 1 Markham FC
Illinois Bluewaters 0 - 1 FC Europa