Round 1 - 03-04-2024 10:45

╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯ 4 - 3 SINOVI NOĆI
NK Dubrava Zagreb 3 - 2 NK BRONZIN
Jastreb 3 - 1 Lipovljani
Crni Tigrovi 2 - 1 Maksimir
Povratnici 3 - 1 FK ORLOVI
--Sibenik-- 2 - 4 Punisher FC

Round 2 - 07-04-2024 09:15

SINOVI NOĆI 1 - 1 NK Dubrava Zagreb
NK BRONZIN 0 - 3 Jastreb
Lipovljani 3 - 0 Crni Tigrovi
Maksimir 10 - 0 Povratnici
FK ORLOVI 0 - 7 --Sibenik--
Punisher FC 3 - 3 ╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯

Round 3 - 10-04-2024 10:45

NK Dubrava Zagreb 5 - 5 Punisher FC
╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯ 3 - 0 FK ORLOVI
--Sibenik-- 0 - 0 Maksimir
Povratnici 0 - 12 Lipovljani
Crni Tigrovi 4 - 2 NK BRONZIN
Jastreb 3 - 1 SINOVI NOĆI

Round 4 - 14-04-2024 13:45

SINOVI NOĆI 0 - 4 Crni Tigrovi
NK BRONZIN 6 - 2 Povratnici
Lipovljani 3 - 1 --Sibenik--
Maksimir 2 - 0 ╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯
FK ORLOVI 1 - 7 NK Dubrava Zagreb
Punisher FC 1 - 6 Jastreb

Round 5 - 17-04-2024 12:15

Jastreb 4 - 0 FK ORLOVI
Crni Tigrovi 3 - 0 Punisher FC
Povratnici 1 - 6 SINOVI NOĆI
--Sibenik-- 1 - 2 NK BRONZIN
╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯ 1 - 3 Lipovljani
NK Dubrava Zagreb 3 - 2 Maksimir

Round 6 - 21-04-2024 17:30

NK BRONZIN 5 - 0 ╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯
Lipovljani 3 - 0 NK Dubrava Zagreb
Maksimir 1 - 4 Jastreb
FK ORLOVI 0 - 8 Crni Tigrovi
Punisher FC 4 - 1 Povratnici
SINOVI NOĆI 5 - 2 --Sibenik--

Round 7 - 24-04-2024 16:00

Jastreb 1 - 1 NK Dubrava Zagreb
Povratnici 1 - 5 Crni Tigrovi
╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯ 3 - 1 --Sibenik--
Lipovljani 1 - 1 NK BRONZIN
FK ORLOVI 0 - 8 Maksimir
SINOVI NOĆI 1 - 2 Punisher FC

Round 8 - 28-04-2024 18:15

NK Dubrava Zagreb 4 - 2 Povratnici
Crni Tigrovi 2 - 1 ╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯
--Sibenik-- 1 - 7 Jastreb
NK BRONZIN 3 - 0 FK ORLOVI
Maksimir 5 - 1 SINOVI NOĆI
Punisher FC 3 - 3 Lipovljani

Round 9 - 01-05-2024 15:30

╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯ 0 - 4 Povratnici
Jastreb 4 - 3 Crni Tigrovi
--Sibenik-- 1 - 4 NK Dubrava Zagreb
SINOVI NOĆI 12 - 0 FK ORLOVI
Lipovljani 5 - 1 Maksimir
Punisher FC 0 - 0 NK BRONZIN

Round 10 - 05-05-2024 16:45

NK Dubrava Zagreb 7 - 3 ╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯
Povratnici 0 - 11 Jastreb
Crni Tigrovi 7 - 0 --Sibenik--
NK BRONZIN 6 - 1 SINOVI NOĆI
FK ORLOVI 0 - 16 Lipovljani
Maksimir 6 - 0 Punisher FC

Round 11 - 08-05-2024 11:30

Jastreb 10 - 0 ╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯
NK Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 4 Crni Tigrovi
Povratnici 0 - 7 --Sibenik--
Lipovljani 7 - 0 SINOVI NOĆI
NK BRONZIN 1 - 1 Maksimir
FK ORLOVI 0 - 9 Punisher FC

Round 12 - 12-05-2024 15:15

╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯ 1 - 9 Jastreb
Crni Tigrovi 1 - 1 NK Dubrava Zagreb
--Sibenik-- 2 - 0 Povratnici
SINOVI NOĆI 2 - 6 Lipovljani
Maksimir 2 - 2 NK BRONZIN
Punisher FC 8 - 1 FK ORLOVI

Round 13 - 15-05-2024 16:15

╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯ 2 - 1 NK Dubrava Zagreb
Jastreb 8 - 0 Povratnici
--Sibenik-- 0 - 7 Crni Tigrovi
SINOVI NOĆI 1 - 3 NK BRONZIN
Lipovljani 13 - 0 FK ORLOVI
Punisher FC 1 - 3 Maksimir

Round 14 - 19-05-2024 18:30

Povratnici 0 - 6 ╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯
Crni Tigrovi 1 - 3 Jastreb
NK Dubrava Zagreb 5 - 2 --Sibenik--
FK ORLOVI 0 - 3 SINOVI NOĆI
Maksimir 5 - 2 Lipovljani
NK BRONZIN 2 - 3 Punisher FC

Round 15 - 22-05-2024 10:30

Povratnici 0 - 10 NK Dubrava Zagreb
╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯ 1 - 1 Crni Tigrovi
Jastreb 6 - 2 --Sibenik--
FK ORLOVI 1 - 2 NK BRONZIN
SINOVI NOĆI 0 - 7 Maksimir
Lipovljani 4 - 1 Punisher FC

Round 16 - 26-05-2024 14:30

NK Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 3 Jastreb
Crni Tigrovi 3 - 0 Povratnici
--Sibenik-- 0 - 3 ╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯
NK BRONZIN 2 - 2 Lipovljani
Maksimir 10 - 1 FK ORLOVI
Punisher FC 5 - 3 SINOVI NOĆI

Round 17 - 29-05-2024 18:15

╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯ 3 - 0 NK BRONZIN
NK Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 6 Lipovljani
Jastreb 6 - 1 Maksimir
Crni Tigrovi 5 - 1 FK ORLOVI
Povratnici 0 - 7 Punisher FC
--Sibenik-- 1 - 4 SINOVI NOĆI

Round 18 - 02-06-2024 13:45

FK ORLOVI 0 - 6 Jastreb
Punisher FC 3 - 0 Crni Tigrovi
SINOVI NOĆI 5 - 4 Povratnici
NK BRONZIN 1 - 2 --Sibenik--
Lipovljani 7 - 0 ╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯
Maksimir 3 - 5 NK Dubrava Zagreb

Round 19 - 05-06-2024 13:00

Crni Tigrovi 3 - 0 SINOVI NOĆI
Povratnici 1 - 3 NK BRONZIN
--Sibenik-- 0 - 13 Lipovljani
╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯ 0 - 8 Maksimir
NK Dubrava Zagreb 7 - 1 FK ORLOVI
Jastreb 4 - 0 Punisher FC

Round 20 - 09-06-2024 17:30

Punisher FC 1 - 2 NK Dubrava Zagreb
FK ORLOVI 2 - 3 ╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯
Maksimir 3 - 2 --Sibenik--
Lipovljani 7 - 0 Povratnici
NK BRONZIN 0 - 5 Crni Tigrovi
SINOVI NOĆI 3 - 5 Jastreb

Round 21 - 12-06-2024 13:30

NK Dubrava Zagreb 5 - 1 SINOVI NOĆI
Jastreb 6 - 0 NK BRONZIN
Crni Tigrovi 0 - 2 Lipovljani
Povratnici 0 - 5 Maksimir
--Sibenik-- 1 - 1 FK ORLOVI
╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯ 1 - 4 Punisher FC

Round 22 - 16-06-2024 15:15

SINOVI NOĆI 5 - 1 ╰•★★ ცƖąƈƙ ცųƖƖ ★★•╯
NK BRONZIN 2 - 5 NK Dubrava Zagreb
Lipovljani 1 - 1 Jastreb
Maksimir 2 - 1 Crni Tigrovi
FK ORLOVI 0 - 1 Povratnici
Punisher FC 1 - 0 --Sibenik--