Round 1 - 05-10-2022 18:00

Sabaneta FC 5 - 0 Impact Fc
Chires FC 0 - 5 Partido cancelado
Yataco 0 - 5 Silva sport
Rudeboys FC 0 - 1 Canadongo
Atlético Restrepo FC 0 - 5 Terminator
Tapitas FC 4 - 1 Juanchomac F.C.

Round 2 - 09-10-2022 20:15

Impact Fc 0 - 0 Chires FC
Partido cancelado 5 - 0 Yataco
Silva sport 0 - 1 Rudeboys FC
Canadongo 5 - 0 Atlético Restrepo FC
Terminator 0 - 2 Tapitas FC
Juanchomac F.C. 0 - 2 Sabaneta FC

Round 3 - 12-10-2022 23:30

Chires FC 0 - 5 Juanchomac F.C.
Sabaneta FC 2 - 0 Terminator
Tapitas FC 1 - 4 Canadongo
Atlético Restrepo FC 0 - 5 Silva sport
Rudeboys FC 0 - 2 Partido cancelado
Yataco 0 - 0 Impact Fc

Round 4 - 16-10-2022 19:15

Impact Fc 0 - 5 Rudeboys FC
Partido cancelado 5 - 0 Atlético Restrepo FC
Silva sport 2 - 4 Tapitas FC
Canadongo 1 - 1 Sabaneta FC
Terminator 5 - 0 Chires FC
Juanchomac F.C. 5 - 0 Yataco

Round 5 - 19-10-2022 17:45

Yataco 0 - 5 Terminator
Rudeboys FC 3 - 2 Juanchomac F.C.
Atlético Restrepo FC 0 - 0 Impact Fc
Tapitas FC 1 - 2 Partido cancelado
Sabaneta FC 3 - 0 Silva sport
Chires FC 0 - 5 Canadongo

Round 6 - 23-10-2022 19:00

Partido cancelado 1 - 2 Sabaneta FC
Silva sport 5 - 0 Chires FC
Canadongo 5 - 0 Yataco
Terminator 1 - 1 Rudeboys FC
Juanchomac F.C. 5 - 0 Atlético Restrepo FC
Impact Fc 0 - 5 Tapitas FC

Round 7 - 26-10-2022 20:00

Yataco 0 - 0 Chires FC
Atlético Restrepo FC 0 - 5 Rudeboys FC
Sabaneta FC 1 - 3 Tapitas FC
Silva sport 2 - 4 Partido cancelado
Terminator 1 - 0 Canadongo
Impact Fc 0 - 5 Juanchomac F.C.

Round 8 - 30-10-2022 23:30

Chires FC 0 - 0 Atlético Restrepo FC
Rudeboys FC 0 - 6 Sabaneta FC
Tapitas FC 5 - 0 Yataco
Partido cancelado 5 - 0 Terminator
Canadongo 5 - 0 Impact Fc
Juanchomac F.C. 0 - 4 Silva sport

Round 9 - 02-11-2022 21:15

Sabaneta FC 5 - 0 Atlético Restrepo FC
Yataco 0 - 5 Rudeboys FC
Tapitas FC 5 - 0 Chires FC
Impact Fc 0 - 5 Terminator
Silva sport 1 - 2 Canadongo
Juanchomac F.C. 3 - 1 Partido cancelado

Round 10 - 06-11-2022 16:15

Chires FC 0 - 5 Sabaneta FC
Atlético Restrepo FC 0 - 0 Yataco
Rudeboys FC 0 - 3 Tapitas FC
Partido cancelado 5 - 0 Impact Fc
Terminator 0 - 1 Silva sport
Canadongo 4 - 1 Juanchomac F.C.

Round 11 - 09-11-2022 21:30

Yataco 0 - 5 Sabaneta FC
Chires FC 0 - 5 Rudeboys FC
Atlético Restrepo FC 0 - 5 Tapitas FC
Silva sport 5 - 0 Impact Fc
Partido cancelado 1 - 2 Canadongo
Terminator 1 - 4 Juanchomac F.C.

Round 12 - 14-11-2022 01:15

Sabaneta FC 5 - 0 Yataco
Rudeboys FC 5 - 0 Chires FC
Tapitas FC 5 - 0 Atlético Restrepo FC
Impact Fc 0 - 5 Silva sport
Canadongo 2 - 3 Partido cancelado
Juanchomac F.C. 1 - 1 Terminator

Round 13 - 16-11-2022 18:00

Sabaneta FC 5 - 0 Chires FC
Yataco 0 - 0 Atlético Restrepo FC
Tapitas FC 2 - 0 Rudeboys FC
Impact Fc 0 - 5 Partido cancelado
Silva sport 1 - 1 Terminator
Juanchomac F.C. 0 - 5 Canadongo

Round 14 - 21-11-2022 01:15

Atlético Restrepo FC 0 - 5 Sabaneta FC
Rudeboys FC 5 - 0 Yataco
Chires FC 0 - 5 Tapitas FC
Terminator 5 - 0 Impact Fc
Canadongo 5 - 0 Silva sport
Partido cancelado 4 - 0 Juanchomac F.C.

Round 15 - 23-11-2022 22:15

Atlético Restrepo FC 0 - 0 Chires FC
Sabaneta FC 2 - 0 Rudeboys FC
Yataco 0 - 5 Tapitas FC
Terminator 0 - 3 Partido cancelado
Impact Fc 0 - 5 Canadongo
Silva sport 3 - 0 Juanchomac F.C.

Round 16 - 27-11-2022 22:30

Chires FC 0 - 0 Yataco
Rudeboys FC 5 - 0 Atlético Restrepo FC
Tapitas FC 1 - 3 Sabaneta FC
Partido cancelado 4 - 0 Silva sport
Canadongo 2 - 0 Terminator
Juanchomac F.C. 5 - 0 Impact Fc

Round 17 - 30-11-2022 21:45

Sabaneta FC 3 - 2 Partido cancelado
Chires FC 0 - 5 Silva sport
Yataco 0 - 5 Canadongo
Rudeboys FC 0 - 2 Terminator
Atlético Restrepo FC 0 - 5 Juanchomac F.C.
Tapitas FC 5 - 0 Impact Fc

Round 18 - 04-12-2022 22:30

Terminator X - X Yataco
Juanchomac F.C. X - X Rudeboys FC
Impact Fc X - X Atlético Restrepo FC
Partido cancelado X - X Tapitas FC
Silva sport X - X Sabaneta FC
Canadongo X - X Chires FC

Round 19 - 07-12-2022 21:45

Rudeboys FC X - X Impact Fc
Atlético Restrepo FC X - X Partido cancelado
Tapitas FC X - X Silva sport
Sabaneta FC X - X Canadongo
Chires FC X - X Terminator
Yataco X - X Juanchomac F.C.

Round 20 - 11-12-2022 17:30

Juanchomac F.C. X - X Chires FC
Terminator X - X Sabaneta FC
Canadongo X - X Tapitas FC
Silva sport X - X Atlético Restrepo FC
Partido cancelado X - X Rudeboys FC
Impact Fc X - X Yataco

Round 21 - 15-12-2022 00:30

Chires FC X - X Impact Fc
Yataco X - X Partido cancelado
Rudeboys FC X - X Silva sport
Atlético Restrepo FC X - X Canadongo
Tapitas FC X - X Terminator
Sabaneta FC X - X Juanchomac F.C.

Round 22 - 19-12-2022 00:30

Impact Fc X - X Sabaneta FC
Partido cancelado X - X Chires FC
Silva sport X - X Yataco
Canadongo X - X Rudeboys FC
Terminator X - X Atlético Restrepo FC
Juanchomac F.C. X - X Tapitas FC