Round 1 - 03-04-2024 22:15

NAGANO F.C 3 - 2 Miguir
Roneros F.C. 1 - 1 CORSARIO
INGOBERNABLE F.C 1 - 4 Inter de Guayaquil FC
CD Chinangachi 1 - 1 Azul Y Plomo
Taltum FC 1 - 0 AntraX FDP.
FC Philotimo 0 - 1 Barcelona de América

Round 2 - 07-04-2024 22:00

Miguir 0 - 1 Roneros F.C.
CORSARIO 2 - 2 INGOBERNABLE F.C
Inter de Guayaquil FC 3 - 0 CD Chinangachi
Azul Y Plomo 2 - 5 Taltum FC
AntraX FDP. 2 - 4 FC Philotimo
Barcelona de América 0 - 2 NAGANO F.C

Round 3 - 10-04-2024 22:00

Roneros F.C. 3 - 2 Barcelona de América
NAGANO F.C 1 - 0 AntraX FDP.
FC Philotimo 0 - 2 Azul Y Plomo
Taltum FC 0 - 7 Inter de Guayaquil FC
CD Chinangachi 1 - 2 CORSARIO
INGOBERNABLE F.C 0 - 1 Miguir

Round 4 - 14-04-2024 21:00

Miguir 5 - 3 CD Chinangachi
CORSARIO 2 - 3 Taltum FC
Inter de Guayaquil FC 3 - 1 FC Philotimo
Azul Y Plomo 2 - 2 NAGANO F.C
AntraX FDP. 1 - 4 Roneros F.C.
Barcelona de América 2 - 2 INGOBERNABLE F.C

Round 5 - 17-04-2024 22:15

INGOBERNABLE F.C 3 - 3 AntraX FDP.
CD Chinangachi 1 - 1 Barcelona de América
Taltum FC 3 - 0 Miguir
FC Philotimo 4 - 4 CORSARIO
NAGANO F.C 3 - 1 Inter de Guayaquil FC
Roneros F.C. 1 - 1 Azul Y Plomo

Round 6 - 21-04-2024 23:30

CORSARIO 0 - 0 NAGANO F.C
Inter de Guayaquil FC 1 - 3 Roneros F.C.
Azul Y Plomo 2 - 1 INGOBERNABLE F.C
AntraX FDP. 2 - 1 CD Chinangachi
Barcelona de América 1 - 0 Taltum FC
Miguir 1 - 1 FC Philotimo

Round 7 - 24-04-2024 16:30

INGOBERNABLE F.C 1 - 1 Roneros F.C.
Taltum FC 3 - 1 CD Chinangachi
NAGANO F.C 0 - 5 FC Philotimo
Inter de Guayaquil FC 2 - 0 CORSARIO
AntraX FDP. 2 - 1 Azul Y Plomo
Miguir 3 - 4 Barcelona de América

Round 8 - 28-04-2024 16:15

Roneros F.C. 0 - 0 Taltum FC
CD Chinangachi 1 - 1 NAGANO F.C
FC Philotimo 2 - 1 INGOBERNABLE F.C
CORSARIO 2 - 7 AntraX FDP.
Azul Y Plomo 0 - 0 Miguir
Barcelona de América 1 - 8 Inter de Guayaquil FC

Round 9 - 01-05-2024 21:00

NAGANO F.C 0 - 2 Taltum FC
INGOBERNABLE F.C 1 - 0 CD Chinangachi
FC Philotimo 2 - 1 Roneros F.C.
Miguir 0 - 3 AntraX FDP.
Inter de Guayaquil FC 1 - 0 Azul Y Plomo
Barcelona de América 1 - 0 CORSARIO

Round 10 - 05-05-2024 15:30

Roneros F.C. 2 - 2 NAGANO F.C
Taltum FC 3 - 1 INGOBERNABLE F.C
CD Chinangachi 2 - 0 FC Philotimo
CORSARIO 1 - 1 Miguir
AntraX FDP. 2 - 2 Inter de Guayaquil FC
Azul Y Plomo 1 - 2 Barcelona de América

Round 11 - 08-05-2024 23:45

INGOBERNABLE F.C 10 - 0 NAGANO F.C
Roneros F.C. 6 - 0 CD Chinangachi
Taltum FC 6 - 1 FC Philotimo
Inter de Guayaquil FC 1 - 0 Miguir
CORSARIO 1 - 1 Azul Y Plomo
AntraX FDP. 5 - 1 Barcelona de América

Round 12 - 12-05-2024 17:15

NAGANO F.C 4 - 1 INGOBERNABLE F.C
CD Chinangachi 0 - 3 Roneros F.C.
FC Philotimo 2 - 2 Taltum FC
Miguir 0 - 3 Inter de Guayaquil FC
Azul Y Plomo 2 - 1 CORSARIO
Barcelona de América 2 - 2 AntraX FDP.

Round 13 - 15-05-2024 16:00

NAGANO F.C 1 - 1 Roneros F.C.
INGOBERNABLE F.C 5 - 1 Taltum FC
FC Philotimo 3 - 1 CD Chinangachi
Miguir 0 - 0 CORSARIO
Inter de Guayaquil FC 4 - 0 AntraX FDP.
Barcelona de América 0 - 0 Azul Y Plomo

Round 14 - 19-05-2024 20:45

Taltum FC 3 - 1 NAGANO F.C
CD Chinangachi 2 - 0 INGOBERNABLE F.C
Roneros F.C. 1 - 5 FC Philotimo
AntraX FDP. 1 - 0 Miguir
Azul Y Plomo 0 - 2 Inter de Guayaquil FC
CORSARIO 0 - 5 Barcelona de América

Round 15 - 22-05-2024 21:30

Taltum FC 2 - 1 Roneros F.C.
NAGANO F.C 1 - 5 CD Chinangachi
INGOBERNABLE F.C 5 - 2 FC Philotimo
AntraX FDP. 1 - 0 CORSARIO
Miguir 1 - 1 Azul Y Plomo
Inter de Guayaquil FC 3 - 0 Barcelona de América

Round 16 - 27-05-2024 00:45

Roneros F.C. 3 - 2 INGOBERNABLE F.C
CD Chinangachi 0 - 2 Taltum FC
FC Philotimo 3 - 0 NAGANO F.C
CORSARIO 1 - 7 Inter de Guayaquil FC
Azul Y Plomo 3 - 2 AntraX FDP.
Barcelona de América 1 - 1 Miguir

Round 17 - 29-05-2024 20:00

NAGANO F.C 4 - 0 CORSARIO
Roneros F.C. 5 - 1 Inter de Guayaquil FC
INGOBERNABLE F.C 4 - 4 Azul Y Plomo
CD Chinangachi 1 - 3 AntraX FDP.
Taltum FC 4 - 3 Barcelona de América
FC Philotimo 4 - 1 Miguir

Round 18 - 02-06-2024 17:30

AntraX FDP. 0 - 3 INGOBERNABLE F.C
Barcelona de América 0 - 0 CD Chinangachi
Miguir 0 - 2 Taltum FC
CORSARIO 0 - 4 FC Philotimo
Inter de Guayaquil FC 6 - 3 NAGANO F.C
Azul Y Plomo 0 - 2 Roneros F.C.

Round 19 - 05-06-2024 15:30

CD Chinangachi 0 - 2 Miguir
Taltum FC 2 - 0 CORSARIO
FC Philotimo 1 - 2 Inter de Guayaquil FC
NAGANO F.C 0 - 4 Azul Y Plomo
Roneros F.C. 5 - 2 AntraX FDP.
INGOBERNABLE F.C 1 - 2 Barcelona de América

Round 20 - 09-06-2024 15:45

Barcelona de América 2 - 3 Roneros F.C.
AntraX FDP. 1 - 1 NAGANO F.C
Azul Y Plomo 3 - 0 FC Philotimo
Inter de Guayaquil FC 0 - 0 Taltum FC
CORSARIO 0 - 0 CD Chinangachi
Miguir 1 - 4 INGOBERNABLE F.C

Round 21 - 12-06-2024 18:45

Roneros F.C. X - X Miguir
INGOBERNABLE F.C X - X CORSARIO
CD Chinangachi X - X Inter de Guayaquil FC
Taltum FC X - X Azul Y Plomo
FC Philotimo X - X AntraX FDP.
NAGANO F.C X - X Barcelona de América

Round 22 - 16-06-2024 23:30

Miguir X - X NAGANO F.C
CORSARIO X - X Roneros F.C.
Inter de Guayaquil FC X - X INGOBERNABLE F.C
Azul Y Plomo X - X CD Chinangachi
AntraX FDP. X - X Taltum FC
Barcelona de América X - X FC Philotimo