Round 1 - 03-04-2024 16:00

Internacional Bs. As. 0 - 0 Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue
Sevigné 0 - 5 Ciénaga
Cacho FC 5 - 0 Tunal FC
Jumial AFC 0 - 0 Calderilla AFC
Galisteo 5 - 0 Olpas FC
C.A.Crespo 5 - 0 Redonda AFC

Round 2 - 07-04-2024 15:15

Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue 0 - 0 Sevigné
Ciénaga 3 - 0 Cacho FC
Tunal FC 0 - 0 Jumial AFC
Calderilla AFC 0 - 5 Galisteo
Olpas FC 0 - 5 C.A.Crespo
Redonda AFC 5 - 0 Internacional Bs. As.

Round 3 - 10-04-2024 17:45

Sevigné 0 - 5 Redonda AFC
Internacional Bs. As. 0 - 0 Olpas FC
C.A.Crespo 5 - 0 Calderilla AFC
Galisteo 5 - 0 Tunal FC
Jumial AFC 0 - 5 Ciénaga
Cacho FC 5 - 0 Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue

Round 4 - 14-04-2024 15:15

Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue 0 - 0 Jumial AFC
Ciénaga 10 - 0 Galisteo
Tunal FC 0 - 5 C.A.Crespo
Calderilla AFC 0 - 0 Internacional Bs. As.
Olpas FC 0 - 0 Sevigné
Redonda AFC 5 - 2 Cacho FC

Round 5 - 17-04-2024 16:15

Cacho FC 5 - 0 Olpas FC
Jumial AFC 0 - 5 Redonda AFC
Galisteo 5 - 0 Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue
C.A.Crespo 8 - 1 Ciénaga
Internacional Bs. As. 0 - 0 Tunal FC
Sevigné 0 - 0 Calderilla AFC

Round 6 - 21-04-2024 13:15

Ciénaga 5 - 0 Internacional Bs. As.
Tunal FC 0 - 0 Sevigné
Calderilla AFC 0 - 5 Cacho FC
Olpas FC 0 - 0 Jumial AFC
Redonda AFC 6 - 0 Galisteo
Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue 0 - 5 C.A.Crespo

Round 7 - 24-04-2024 20:00

Cacho FC 5 - 0 Sevigné
Galisteo 5 - 0 Jumial AFC
Internacional Bs. As. 0 - 5 C.A.Crespo
Tunal FC 0 - 5 Ciénaga
Olpas FC 0 - 0 Calderilla AFC
Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue 0 - 5 Redonda AFC

Round 8 - 28-04-2024 22:15

Sevigné 0 - 5 Galisteo
Jumial AFC 0 - 0 Internacional Bs. As.
C.A.Crespo 8 - 0 Cacho FC
Ciénaga 5 - 0 Olpas FC
Calderilla AFC 0 - 0 Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue
Redonda AFC 5 - 0 Tunal FC

Round 9 - 01-05-2024 18:00

Internacional Bs. As. 0 - 5 Galisteo
Cacho FC 5 - 0 Jumial AFC
C.A.Crespo 5 - 0 Sevigné
Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue 0 - 0 Olpas FC
Tunal FC 0 - 0 Calderilla AFC
Redonda AFC 4 - 1 Ciénaga

Round 10 - 05-05-2024 20:30

Sevigné 0 - 0 Internacional Bs. As.
Galisteo 0 - 5 Cacho FC
Jumial AFC 0 - 5 C.A.Crespo
Ciénaga 5 - 0 Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue
Olpas FC 0 - 0 Tunal FC
Calderilla AFC 0 - 5 Redonda AFC

Round 11 - 08-05-2024 14:00

Cacho FC 5 - 0 Internacional Bs. As.
Sevigné 0 - 0 Jumial AFC
Galisteo 0 - 6 C.A.Crespo
Tunal FC 0 - 0 Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue
Ciénaga 5 - 0 Calderilla AFC
Olpas FC 0 - 5 Redonda AFC

Round 12 - 12-05-2024 15:30

Internacional Bs. As. 0 - 5 Cacho FC
Jumial AFC 0 - 0 Sevigné
C.A.Crespo 5 - 0 Galisteo
Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue 0 - 0 Tunal FC
Calderilla AFC 0 - 5 Ciénaga
Redonda AFC 5 - 0 Olpas FC

Round 13 - 15-05-2024 17:00

Internacional Bs. As. 0 - 0 Sevigné
Cacho FC 4 - 0 Galisteo
C.A.Crespo 5 - 0 Jumial AFC
Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue 0 - 5 Ciénaga
Tunal FC 0 - 0 Olpas FC
Redonda AFC 5 - 0 Calderilla AFC

Round 14 - 19-05-2024 13:00

Galisteo 5 - 0 Internacional Bs. As.
Jumial AFC 0 - 5 Cacho FC
Sevigné 0 - 5 C.A.Crespo
Olpas FC 0 - 0 Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue
Calderilla AFC 0 - 0 Tunal FC
Ciénaga 2 - 0 Redonda AFC

Round 15 - 22-05-2024 22:15

Galisteo 5 - 0 Sevigné
Internacional Bs. As. 0 - 0 Jumial AFC
Cacho FC 0 - 4 C.A.Crespo
Olpas FC 0 - 5 Ciénaga
Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue 0 - 0 Calderilla AFC
Tunal FC 0 - 5 Redonda AFC

Round 16 - 26-05-2024 19:45

Sevigné 0 - 5 Cacho FC
Jumial AFC 0 - 5 Galisteo
C.A.Crespo 5 - 0 Internacional Bs. As.
Ciénaga 5 - 0 Tunal FC
Calderilla AFC 0 - 0 Olpas FC
Redonda AFC 5 - 0 Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue

Round 17 - 29-05-2024 18:45

Internacional Bs. As. 0 - 5 Ciénaga
Sevigné 0 - 0 Tunal FC
Cacho FC 5 - 0 Calderilla AFC
Jumial AFC 0 - 0 Olpas FC
Galisteo 0 - 5 Redonda AFC
C.A.Crespo 5 - 0 Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue

Round 18 - 02-06-2024 17:15

Olpas FC 0 - 5 Cacho FC
Redonda AFC 5 - 0 Jumial AFC
Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue 0 - 5 Galisteo
Ciénaga 1 - 8 C.A.Crespo
Tunal FC 0 - 0 Internacional Bs. As.
Calderilla AFC 0 - 0 Sevigné

Round 19 - 05-06-2024 15:00

Jumial AFC 0 - 0 Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue
Galisteo 0 - 7 Ciénaga
C.A.Crespo 5 - 0 Tunal FC
Internacional Bs. As. 0 - 0 Calderilla AFC
Sevigné 0 - 0 Olpas FC
Cacho FC 1 - 6 Redonda AFC

Round 20 - 09-06-2024 21:45

Redonda AFC 5 - 0 Sevigné
Olpas FC 0 - 0 Internacional Bs. As.
Calderilla AFC 0 - 5 C.A.Crespo
Tunal FC 0 - 5 Galisteo
Ciénaga 5 - 0 Jumial AFC
Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue 0 - 5 Cacho FC

Round 21 - 12-06-2024 19:30

Sevigné 0 - 0 Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue
Cacho FC 1 - 1 Ciénaga
Jumial AFC 0 - 0 Tunal FC
Galisteo 5 - 0 Calderilla AFC
C.A.Crespo 5 - 0 Olpas FC
Internacional Bs. As. 0 - 5 Redonda AFC

Round 22 - 16-06-2024 16:15

Celtic Glasgow de Adrogue 0 - 0 Internacional Bs. As.
Ciénaga 5 - 0 Sevigné
Tunal FC 0 - 5 Cacho FC
Calderilla AFC 0 - 0 Jumial AFC
Olpas FC 0 - 5 Galisteo
Redonda AFC 1 - 3 C.A.Crespo