Round 1 - 07-04-2022 02:30

Los Muñes de Don Cuco 2 - 1 Fashions del Averno
Les Tigres 4 - 1 The Special One
Cadáveres Voladores 3 - 0 Barbudos FC
ORIZABA F.C. 3 - 3 •The Monsters•
deportivo madrid 5 - 1 Atletas Campesinos F.C.
DREAM TEAM WORLD 0 - 0 Pakorro AFC

Round 2 - 10-04-2022 20:15

Fashions del Averno 1 - 4 Les Tigres
The Special One 0 - 0 Cadáveres Voladores
Barbudos FC 1 - 3 ORIZABA F.C.
•The Monsters• 0 - 1 deportivo madrid
Atletas Campesinos F.C. 2 - 5 DREAM TEAM WORLD
Pakorro AFC 1 - 3 Los Muñes de Don Cuco

Round 3 - 14-04-2022 01:30

Les Tigres 4 - 0 Pakorro AFC
Los Muñes de Don Cuco 4 - 2 Atletas Campesinos F.C.
DREAM TEAM WORLD 2 - 0 •The Monsters•
deportivo madrid 6 - 0 Barbudos FC
ORIZABA F.C. 5 - 1 The Special One
Cadáveres Voladores 0 - 2 Fashions del Averno

Round 4 - 17-04-2022 19:15

Fashions del Averno 1 - 3 ORIZABA F.C.
The Special One 1 - 2 deportivo madrid
Barbudos FC 2 - 1 DREAM TEAM WORLD
•The Monsters• 0 - 3 Los Muñes de Don Cuco
Atletas Campesinos F.C. 1 - 2 Les Tigres
Pakorro AFC 3 - 1 Cadáveres Voladores

Round 5 - 20-04-2022 22:00

Cadáveres Voladores 0 - 0 Atletas Campesinos F.C.
ORIZABA F.C. 3 - 4 Pakorro AFC
deportivo madrid 2 - 5 Fashions del Averno
DREAM TEAM WORLD 6 - 0 The Special One
Los Muñes de Don Cuco 2 - 2 Barbudos FC
Les Tigres 1 - 2 •The Monsters•

Round 6 - 24-04-2022 23:00

The Special One 1 - 5 Los Muñes de Don Cuco
Barbudos FC 1 - 1 Les Tigres
•The Monsters• 1 - 3 Cadáveres Voladores
Atletas Campesinos F.C. 1 - 0 ORIZABA F.C.
Pakorro AFC 2 - 1 deportivo madrid
Fashions del Averno 0 - 1 DREAM TEAM WORLD

Round 7 - 27-04-2022 17:15

Cadáveres Voladores 1 - 2 Les Tigres
deportivo madrid 6 - 0 ORIZABA F.C.
Los Muñes de Don Cuco 3 - 1 DREAM TEAM WORLD
Barbudos FC 3 - 1 The Special One
Atletas Campesinos F.C. 0 - 2 •The Monsters•
Fashions del Averno 2 - 6 Pakorro AFC

Round 8 - 01-05-2022 17:00

Les Tigres 0 - 3 deportivo madrid
ORIZABA F.C. 3 - 4 Los Muñes de Don Cuco
DREAM TEAM WORLD 5 - 0 Cadáveres Voladores
The Special One 5 - 1 Atletas Campesinos F.C.
•The Monsters• 1 - 2 Fashions del Averno
Pakorro AFC 3 - 8 Barbudos FC

Round 9 - 05-05-2022 01:30

Los Muñes de Don Cuco 3 - 3 deportivo madrid
Cadáveres Voladores 4 - 1 ORIZABA F.C.
DREAM TEAM WORLD 2 - 0 Les Tigres
Fashions del Averno 4 - 2 Atletas Campesinos F.C.
Barbudos FC 2 - 0 •The Monsters•
Pakorro AFC 4 - 0 The Special One

Round 10 - 08-05-2022 17:30

Les Tigres 2 - 1 Los Muñes de Don Cuco
deportivo madrid 2 - 0 Cadáveres Voladores
ORIZABA F.C. 1 - 5 DREAM TEAM WORLD
The Special One 1 - 4 Fashions del Averno
Atletas Campesinos F.C. 0 - 6 Barbudos FC
•The Monsters• 0 - 3 Pakorro AFC

Round 11 - 12-05-2022 01:45

Cadáveres Voladores 1 - 2 Los Muñes de Don Cuco
Les Tigres 1 - 2 ORIZABA F.C.
deportivo madrid 2 - 0 DREAM TEAM WORLD
Barbudos FC 1 - 5 Fashions del Averno
The Special One 2 - 1 •The Monsters•
Atletas Campesinos F.C. 1 - 3 Pakorro AFC

Round 12 - 15-05-2022 22:45

Los Muñes de Don Cuco 1 - 2 Cadáveres Voladores
ORIZABA F.C. 1 - 2 Les Tigres
DREAM TEAM WORLD 2 - 0 deportivo madrid
Fashions del Averno 2 - 1 Barbudos FC
•The Monsters• 1 - 4 The Special One
Pakorro AFC 3 - 0 Atletas Campesinos F.C.

Round 13 - 18-05-2022 23:15

Los Muñes de Don Cuco 2 - 0 Les Tigres
Cadáveres Voladores 3 - 0 deportivo madrid
DREAM TEAM WORLD 4 - 4 ORIZABA F.C.
Fashions del Averno 6 - 0 The Special One
Barbudos FC 3 - 4 Atletas Campesinos F.C.
Pakorro AFC 3 - 1 •The Monsters•

Round 14 - 22-05-2022 19:45

deportivo madrid 1 - 4 Los Muñes de Don Cuco
ORIZABA F.C. 2 - 1 Cadáveres Voladores
Les Tigres 0 - 1 DREAM TEAM WORLD
Atletas Campesinos F.C. 0 - 3 Fashions del Averno
•The Monsters• 2 - 2 Barbudos FC
The Special One 0 - 5 Pakorro AFC

Round 15 - 25-05-2022 20:00

deportivo madrid 1 - 1 Les Tigres
Los Muñes de Don Cuco 4 - 2 ORIZABA F.C.
Cadáveres Voladores 0 - 4 DREAM TEAM WORLD
Atletas Campesinos F.C. 2 - 1 The Special One
Fashions del Averno 5 - 0 •The Monsters•
Barbudos FC 1 - 1 Pakorro AFC

Round 16 - 30-05-2022 00:30

Les Tigres 4 - 1 Cadáveres Voladores
ORIZABA F.C. 1 - 0 deportivo madrid
DREAM TEAM WORLD 2 - 4 Los Muñes de Don Cuco
The Special One 0 - 0 Barbudos FC
•The Monsters• 1 - 6 Atletas Campesinos F.C.
Pakorro AFC 3 - 1 Fashions del Averno

Round 17 - 01-06-2022 17:30

Los Muñes de Don Cuco 3 - 0 The Special One
Les Tigres 2 - 3 Barbudos FC
Cadáveres Voladores 3 - 1 •The Monsters•
ORIZABA F.C. 2 - 0 Atletas Campesinos F.C.
deportivo madrid 2 - 1 Pakorro AFC
DREAM TEAM WORLD 0 - 1 Fashions del Averno

Round 18 - 06-06-2022 02:00

Atletas Campesinos F.C. 3 - 3 Cadáveres Voladores
Pakorro AFC 4 - 2 ORIZABA F.C.
Fashions del Averno 1 - 1 deportivo madrid
The Special One 0 - 5 DREAM TEAM WORLD
Barbudos FC 1 - 4 Los Muñes de Don Cuco
•The Monsters• 0 - 9 Les Tigres

Round 19 - 08-06-2022 21:30

ORIZABA F.C. 6 - 1 Fashions del Averno
deportivo madrid 4 - 0 The Special One
DREAM TEAM WORLD 3 - 0 Barbudos FC
Los Muñes de Don Cuco 9 - 0 •The Monsters•
Les Tigres 4 - 0 Atletas Campesinos F.C.
Cadáveres Voladores 1 - 2 Pakorro AFC

Round 20 - 12-06-2022 18:15

Pakorro AFC 3 - 2 Les Tigres
Atletas Campesinos F.C. 1 - 3 Los Muñes de Don Cuco
•The Monsters• 0 - 7 DREAM TEAM WORLD
Barbudos FC 1 - 2 deportivo madrid
The Special One 2 - 4 ORIZABA F.C.
Fashions del Averno 1 - 0 Cadáveres Voladores

Round 21 - 16-06-2022 01:00

Les Tigres 3 - 3 Fashions del Averno
Cadáveres Voladores 2 - 0 The Special One
ORIZABA F.C. 1 - 0 Barbudos FC
deportivo madrid 5 - 2 •The Monsters•
DREAM TEAM WORLD 4 - 0 Atletas Campesinos F.C.
Los Muñes de Don Cuco 2 - 2 Pakorro AFC

Round 22 - 20-06-2022 02:45

Fashions del Averno 1 - 1 Los Muñes de Don Cuco
The Special One 1 - 2 Les Tigres
Barbudos FC 0 - 8 Cadáveres Voladores
•The Monsters• 1 - 12 ORIZABA F.C.
Atletas Campesinos F.C. 2 - 4 deportivo madrid
Pakorro AFC 2 - 2 DREAM TEAM WORLD