Round 1 - 03-07-2024 14:15

Golden Tigers 3 - 3 FC Blue Twister Liberec
Lex Academy 1 - 2 Moneyball
SK Slavia Bohnice 0 - 5 FC Chorchoj
Bludovice 2 - 1 Rohozec
FC NESYT SEDLEC 1 - 3 Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho
FC Jamala 5 - 2 Froghino

Round 2 - 07-07-2024 10:45

FC Blue Twister Liberec 0 - 3 Lex Academy
Moneyball 5 - 0 SK Slavia Bohnice
FC Chorchoj 2 - 0 Bludovice
Rohozec 2 - 3 FC NESYT SEDLEC
Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho 2 - 1 FC Jamala
Froghino 1 - 1 Golden Tigers

Round 3 - 10-07-2024 16:30

Lex Academy 2 - 0 Froghino
Golden Tigers 0 - 1 Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho
FC Jamala 0 - 1 Rohozec
FC NESYT SEDLEC 1 - 2 FC Chorchoj
Bludovice 4 - 4 Moneyball
SK Slavia Bohnice 2 - 1 FC Blue Twister Liberec

Round 4 - 14-07-2024 13:15

FC Blue Twister Liberec 1 - 1 Bludovice
Moneyball 2 - 1 FC NESYT SEDLEC
FC Chorchoj 1 - 2 FC Jamala
Rohozec 2 - 1 Golden Tigers
Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho 0 - 2 Lex Academy
Froghino 0 - 1 SK Slavia Bohnice

Round 5 - 17-07-2024 11:30

SK Slavia Bohnice 0 - 4 Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho
Bludovice 0 - 0 Froghino
FC NESYT SEDLEC 4 - 1 FC Blue Twister Liberec
FC Jamala 1 - 1 Moneyball
Golden Tigers 2 - 1 FC Chorchoj
Lex Academy 2 - 1 Rohozec

Round 6 - 21-07-2024 17:30

Moneyball X - X Golden Tigers
FC Chorchoj X - X Lex Academy
Rohozec X - X SK Slavia Bohnice
Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho X - X Bludovice
Froghino X - X FC NESYT SEDLEC
FC Blue Twister Liberec X - X FC Jamala

Round 7 - 24-07-2024 11:00

SK Slavia Bohnice X - X Lex Academy
FC NESYT SEDLEC X - X Bludovice
Golden Tigers X - X FC Jamala
FC Chorchoj X - X Moneyball
Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho X - X Rohozec
FC Blue Twister Liberec X - X Froghino

Round 8 - 28-07-2024 18:45

Lex Academy X - X FC NESYT SEDLEC
Bludovice X - X Golden Tigers
FC Jamala X - X SK Slavia Bohnice
Moneyball X - X Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho
Rohozec X - X FC Blue Twister Liberec
Froghino X - X FC Chorchoj

Round 9 - 31-07-2024 14:45

Golden Tigers X - X FC NESYT SEDLEC
SK Slavia Bohnice X - X Bludovice
FC Jamala X - X Lex Academy
FC Blue Twister Liberec X - X Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho
FC Chorchoj X - X Rohozec
Froghino X - X Moneyball

Round 10 - 04-08-2024 15:45

Lex Academy X - X Golden Tigers
FC NESYT SEDLEC X - X SK Slavia Bohnice
Bludovice X - X FC Jamala
Moneyball X - X FC Blue Twister Liberec
Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho X - X FC Chorchoj
Rohozec X - X Froghino

Round 11 - 07-08-2024 11:30

SK Slavia Bohnice X - X Golden Tigers
Lex Academy X - X Bludovice
FC NESYT SEDLEC X - X FC Jamala
FC Chorchoj X - X FC Blue Twister Liberec
Moneyball X - X Rohozec
Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho X - X Froghino

Round 12 - 11-08-2024 16:15

Golden Tigers X - X SK Slavia Bohnice
Bludovice X - X Lex Academy
FC Jamala X - X FC NESYT SEDLEC
FC Blue Twister Liberec X - X FC Chorchoj
Rohozec X - X Moneyball
Froghino X - X Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho

Round 13 - 14-08-2024 09:15

Golden Tigers X - X Lex Academy
SK Slavia Bohnice X - X FC NESYT SEDLEC
FC Jamala X - X Bludovice
FC Blue Twister Liberec X - X Moneyball
FC Chorchoj X - X Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho
Froghino X - X Rohozec

Round 14 - 18-08-2024 18:30

FC NESYT SEDLEC X - X Golden Tigers
Bludovice X - X SK Slavia Bohnice
Lex Academy X - X FC Jamala
Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho X - X FC Blue Twister Liberec
Rohozec X - X FC Chorchoj
Moneyball X - X Froghino

Round 15 - 21-08-2024 10:15

FC NESYT SEDLEC X - X Lex Academy
Golden Tigers X - X Bludovice
SK Slavia Bohnice X - X FC Jamala
Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho X - X Moneyball
FC Blue Twister Liberec X - X Rohozec
FC Chorchoj X - X Froghino

Round 16 - 25-08-2024 15:45

Lex Academy X - X SK Slavia Bohnice
Bludovice X - X FC NESYT SEDLEC
FC Jamala X - X Golden Tigers
Moneyball X - X FC Chorchoj
Rohozec X - X Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho
Froghino X - X FC Blue Twister Liberec

Round 17 - 28-08-2024 13:45

Golden Tigers X - X Moneyball
Lex Academy X - X FC Chorchoj
SK Slavia Bohnice X - X Rohozec
Bludovice X - X Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho
FC NESYT SEDLEC X - X Froghino
FC Jamala X - X FC Blue Twister Liberec

Round 18 - 01-09-2024 17:30

Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho X - X SK Slavia Bohnice
Froghino X - X Bludovice
FC Blue Twister Liberec X - X FC NESYT SEDLEC
Moneyball X - X FC Jamala
FC Chorchoj X - X Golden Tigers
Rohozec X - X Lex Academy

Round 19 - 04-09-2024 18:45

Bludovice X - X FC Blue Twister Liberec
FC NESYT SEDLEC X - X Moneyball
FC Jamala X - X FC Chorchoj
Golden Tigers X - X Rohozec
Lex Academy X - X Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho
SK Slavia Bohnice X - X Froghino

Round 20 - 08-09-2024 10:00

Froghino X - X Lex Academy
Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho X - X Golden Tigers
Rohozec X - X FC Jamala
FC Chorchoj X - X FC NESYT SEDLEC
Moneyball X - X Bludovice
FC Blue Twister Liberec X - X SK Slavia Bohnice

Round 21 - 11-09-2024 18:45

Lex Academy X - X FC Blue Twister Liberec
SK Slavia Bohnice X - X Moneyball
Bludovice X - X FC Chorchoj
FC NESYT SEDLEC X - X Rohozec
FC Jamala X - X Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho
Golden Tigers X - X Froghino

Round 22 - 15-09-2024 11:45

FC Blue Twister Liberec X - X Golden Tigers
Moneyball X - X Lex Academy
FC Chorchoj X - X SK Slavia Bohnice
Rohozec X - X Bludovice
Potomci Dwayna Dibleyho X - X FC NESYT SEDLEC
Froghino X - X FC Jamala