Round 1 - 03-04-2024 14:15

Paratipe 0 - 2 Itaubal FC
Quatipi AD 0 - 2 Copacabana SC
Jacaretinga 0 - 2 Guara
Lagamar 0 - 2 Mesota
Pirpirituba SS 0 - 2 Manguinho SC
Moleque SC 0 - 2 Cameta SC

Round 2 - 07-04-2024 22:30

Itaubal FC 2 - 2 Quatipi AD
Copacabana SC 2 - 2 Jacaretinga
Guara 2 - 2 Lagamar
Mesota 2 - 2 Pirpirituba SS
Manguinho SC 2 - 2 Moleque SC
Cameta SC 2 - 2 Paratipe

Round 3 - 10-04-2024 13:15

Quatipi AD 2 - 3 Cameta SC
Paratipe 2 - 3 Manguinho SC
Moleque SC 2 - 3 Mesota
Pirpirituba SS 2 - 3 Guara
Lagamar 2 - 3 Copacabana SC
Jacaretinga 2 - 3 Itaubal FC

Round 4 - 14-04-2024 17:00

Itaubal FC 3 - 1 Lagamar
Copacabana SC 3 - 1 Pirpirituba SS
Guara 3 - 1 Moleque SC
Mesota 3 - 1 Paratipe
Manguinho SC 3 - 1 Quatipi AD
Cameta SC 3 - 1 Jacaretinga

Round 5 - 17-04-2024 15:30

Jacaretinga 3 - 0 Manguinho SC
Lagamar 3 - 0 Cameta SC
Pirpirituba SS 3 - 0 Itaubal FC
Moleque SC 3 - 0 Copacabana SC
Paratipe 3 - 0 Guara
Quatipi AD 1 - 0 Mesota

Round 6 - 21-04-2024 17:30

Copacabana SC 1 - 0 Paratipe
Guara 1 - 0 Quatipi AD
Mesota 1 - 0 Jacaretinga
Manguinho SC 1 - 0 Lagamar
Cameta SC 1 - 0 Pirpirituba SS
Itaubal FC 1 - 0 Moleque SC

Round 7 - 24-04-2024 15:15

Jacaretinga 1 - 1 Quatipi AD
Pirpirituba SS 1 - 1 Lagamar
Paratipe 1 - 1 Moleque SC
Guara 1 - 1 Copacabana SC
Manguinho SC 1 - 1 Mesota
Itaubal FC 1 - 1 Cameta SC

Round 8 - 28-04-2024 16:15

Quatipi AD 3 - 0 Pirpirituba SS
Lagamar 3 - 0 Paratipe
Moleque SC 3 - 0 Jacaretinga
Copacabana SC 3 - 0 Manguinho SC
Mesota 3 - 0 Itaubal FC
Cameta SC 3 - 0 Guara

Round 9 - 01-05-2024 19:30

Paratipe 1 - 3 Pirpirituba SS
Jacaretinga 1 - 3 Lagamar
Moleque SC 1 - 3 Quatipi AD
Itaubal FC 1 - 3 Manguinho SC
Guara 1 - 3 Mesota
Cameta SC 1 - 3 Copacabana SC

Round 10 - 05-05-2024 14:00

Quatipi AD 3 - 2 Paratipe
Pirpirituba SS 3 - 2 Jacaretinga
Lagamar 3 - 2 Moleque SC
Copacabana SC 3 - 2 Itaubal FC
Manguinho SC 3 - 2 Guara
Mesota 3 - 2 Cameta SC

Round 11 - 08-05-2024 15:30

Jacaretinga 2 - 3 Paratipe
Quatipi AD 2 - 3 Lagamar
Pirpirituba SS 2 - 3 Moleque SC
Guara 2 - 3 Itaubal FC
Copacabana SC 2 - 3 Mesota
Manguinho SC 2 - 3 Cameta SC

Round 12 - 12-05-2024 15:00

Paratipe 0 - 1 Jacaretinga
Lagamar 0 - 1 Quatipi AD
Moleque SC 0 - 1 Pirpirituba SS
Itaubal FC 0 - 1 Guara
Mesota 0 - 1 Copacabana SC
Cameta SC 0 - 1 Manguinho SC

Round 13 - 15-05-2024 18:45

Paratipe 0 - 2 Quatipi AD
Jacaretinga 0 - 2 Pirpirituba SS
Moleque SC 0 - 2 Lagamar
Itaubal FC 0 - 2 Copacabana SC
Guara 0 - 2 Manguinho SC
Cameta SC 0 - 2 Mesota

Round 14 - 19-05-2024 13:30

Pirpirituba SS 3 - 2 Paratipe
Lagamar 3 - 2 Jacaretinga
Quatipi AD 3 - 2 Moleque SC
Manguinho SC 3 - 2 Itaubal FC
Mesota 3 - 2 Guara
Copacabana SC 3 - 2 Cameta SC

Round 15 - 22-05-2024 14:15

Pirpirituba SS 0 - 3 Quatipi AD
Paratipe 0 - 3 Lagamar
Jacaretinga 0 - 3 Moleque SC
Manguinho SC 0 - 3 Copacabana SC
Itaubal FC 0 - 3 Mesota
Guara 0 - 3 Cameta SC

Round 16 - 26-05-2024 20:15

Quatipi AD 3 - 2 Jacaretinga
Lagamar 3 - 2 Pirpirituba SS
Moleque SC 3 - 2 Paratipe
Copacabana SC 3 - 2 Guara
Mesota 3 - 2 Manguinho SC
Cameta SC 3 - 2 Itaubal FC

Round 17 - 29-05-2024 19:30

Paratipe 2 - 1 Copacabana SC
Quatipi AD 2 - 1 Guara
Jacaretinga 2 - 1 Mesota
Lagamar 2 - 1 Manguinho SC
Pirpirituba SS 2 - 1 Cameta SC
Moleque SC 2 - 1 Itaubal FC

Round 18 - 02-06-2024 14:00

Manguinho SC 3 - 2 Jacaretinga
Cameta SC 3 - 2 Lagamar
Itaubal FC 3 - 2 Pirpirituba SS
Copacabana SC 3 - 2 Moleque SC
Guara 3 - 2 Paratipe
Mesota 3 - 2 Quatipi AD

Round 19 - 05-06-2024 22:15

Lagamar 3 - 0 Itaubal FC
Pirpirituba SS 3 - 0 Copacabana SC
Moleque SC 3 - 0 Guara
Paratipe 3 - 0 Mesota
Quatipi AD 3 - 0 Manguinho SC
Jacaretinga 3 - 0 Cameta SC

Round 20 - 09-06-2024 16:00

Cameta SC 1 - 0 Quatipi AD
Manguinho SC 1 - 0 Paratipe
Mesota 1 - 0 Moleque SC
Guara 1 - 0 Pirpirituba SS
Copacabana SC 1 - 0 Lagamar
Itaubal FC 1 - 0 Jacaretinga

Round 21 - 12-06-2024 20:45

Quatipi AD 2 - 2 Itaubal FC
Jacaretinga 2 - 2 Copacabana SC
Lagamar 2 - 2 Guara
Pirpirituba SS 2 - 2 Mesota
Moleque SC 2 - 2 Manguinho SC
Paratipe 2 - 2 Cameta SC

Round 22 - 16-06-2024 15:15

Itaubal FC 1 - 3 Paratipe
Copacabana SC 1 - 3 Quatipi AD
Guara 1 - 3 Jacaretinga
Mesota 1 - 3 Lagamar
Manguinho SC 1 - 3 Pirpirituba SS
Cameta SC 1 - 3 Moleque SC