Round 1 - 06-04-2022 16:15

Lógica FC 3 - 3 POPULAR F.C
5 de Janeiro Reload 1 - 4 Old Glory
Magnistar 0 - 3 Barrenta SC
Inazuma Japan 0 - 8 Pura Arte F.C
Sheffield United F.C. 3 - 1 Marxistas
Los Andes FC 4 - 0 Star One Team

Round 2 - 10-04-2022 21:00

POPULAR F.C 1 - 1 5 de Janeiro Reload
Old Glory 6 - 2 Magnistar
Barrenta SC 4 - 1 Inazuma Japan
Pura Arte F.C 4 - 0 Sheffield United F.C.
Marxistas 0 - 5 Los Andes FC
Star One Team 2 - 3 Lógica FC

Round 3 - 13-04-2022 14:15

5 de Janeiro Reload 1 - 2 Star One Team
Lógica FC 3 - 1 Marxistas
Los Andes FC 1 - 1 Pura Arte F.C
Sheffield United F.C. 1 - 1 Barrenta SC
Inazuma Japan 0 - 10 Old Glory
Magnistar 3 - 2 POPULAR F.C

Round 4 - 17-04-2022 21:00

POPULAR F.C 3 - 0 Inazuma Japan
Old Glory 3 - 0 Sheffield United F.C.
Barrenta SC 0 - 3 Los Andes FC
Pura Arte F.C 2 - 2 Lógica FC
Marxistas 0 - 2 5 de Janeiro Reload
Star One Team 1 - 2 Magnistar

Round 5 - 20-04-2022 16:15

Magnistar 1 - 0 Marxistas
Inazuma Japan 1 - 5 Star One Team
Sheffield United F.C. 1 - 0 POPULAR F.C
Los Andes FC 2 - 2 Old Glory
Lógica FC 3 - 1 Barrenta SC
5 de Janeiro Reload 1 - 2 Pura Arte F.C

Round 6 - 24-04-2022 22:45

Old Glory 4 - 1 Lógica FC
Barrenta SC 0 - 1 5 de Janeiro Reload
Pura Arte F.C 2 - 2 Magnistar
Marxistas 6 - 0 Inazuma Japan
Star One Team 2 - 2 Sheffield United F.C.
POPULAR F.C 0 - 1 Los Andes FC

Round 7 - 27-04-2022 15:30

Magnistar 3 - 1 5 de Janeiro Reload
Sheffield United F.C. 7 - 0 Inazuma Japan
Lógica FC 1 - 7 Los Andes FC
Barrenta SC 2 - 4 Old Glory
Marxistas 2 - 7 Pura Arte F.C
POPULAR F.C 1 - 1 Star One Team

Round 8 - 01-05-2022 21:45

5 de Janeiro Reload 0 - 3 Sheffield United F.C.
Inazuma Japan 2 - 4 Lógica FC
Los Andes FC 1 - 0 Magnistar
Old Glory 8 - 0 Marxistas
Pura Arte F.C 3 - 2 POPULAR F.C
Star One Team 2 - 1 Barrenta SC

Round 9 - 04-05-2022 19:30

Lógica FC 3 - 2 Sheffield United F.C.
Magnistar 11 - 0 Inazuma Japan
Los Andes FC 2 - 2 5 de Janeiro Reload
POPULAR F.C 2 - 2 Marxistas
Barrenta SC 1 - 2 Pura Arte F.C
Star One Team 1 - 3 Old Glory

Round 10 - 08-05-2022 17:15

5 de Janeiro Reload 0 - 3 Lógica FC
Sheffield United F.C. 0 - 4 Magnistar
Inazuma Japan 1 - 5 Los Andes FC
Old Glory 5 - 0 POPULAR F.C
Marxistas 0 - 3 Barrenta SC
Pura Arte F.C 3 - 3 Star One Team

Round 11 - 11-05-2022 23:15

Magnistar 1 - 2 Lógica FC
5 de Janeiro Reload 10 - 0 Inazuma Japan
Sheffield United F.C. 2 - 4 Los Andes FC
Barrenta SC 1 - 1 POPULAR F.C
Old Glory 0 - 3 Pura Arte F.C
Marxistas 1 - 5 Star One Team

Round 12 - 15-05-2022 21:00

Lógica FC 1 - 3 Magnistar
Inazuma Japan 0 - 5 5 de Janeiro Reload
Los Andes FC 1 - 0 Sheffield United F.C.
POPULAR F.C 5 - 1 Barrenta SC
Pura Arte F.C 1 - 1 Old Glory
Star One Team 5 - 1 Marxistas

Round 13 - 18-05-2022 22:15

Lógica FC 2 - 3 5 de Janeiro Reload
Magnistar 3 - 2 Sheffield United F.C.
Los Andes FC 8 - 1 Inazuma Japan
POPULAR F.C 0 - 2 Old Glory
Barrenta SC 4 - 3 Marxistas
Star One Team 0 - 2 Pura Arte F.C

Round 14 - 22-05-2022 19:15

Sheffield United F.C. 0 - 3 Lógica FC
Inazuma Japan 0 - 6 Magnistar
5 de Janeiro Reload 2 - 1 Los Andes FC
Marxistas 2 - 7 POPULAR F.C
Pura Arte F.C 2 - 1 Barrenta SC
Old Glory 4 - 0 Star One Team

Round 15 - 25-05-2022 19:00

Sheffield United F.C. 1 - 2 5 de Janeiro Reload
Lógica FC 4 - 1 Inazuma Japan
Magnistar 0 - 2 Los Andes FC
Marxistas 0 - 4 Old Glory
POPULAR F.C 2 - 4 Pura Arte F.C
Barrenta SC 1 - 1 Star One Team

Round 16 - 29-05-2022 23:45

5 de Janeiro Reload X - X Magnistar
Inazuma Japan X - X Sheffield United F.C.
Los Andes FC X - X Lógica FC
Old Glory X - X Barrenta SC
Pura Arte F.C X - X Marxistas
Star One Team X - X POPULAR F.C

Round 17 - 01-06-2022 19:30

Lógica FC X - X Old Glory
5 de Janeiro Reload X - X Barrenta SC
Magnistar X - X Pura Arte F.C
Inazuma Japan X - X Marxistas
Sheffield United F.C. X - X Star One Team
Los Andes FC X - X POPULAR F.C

Round 18 - 05-06-2022 15:15

Marxistas X - X Magnistar
Star One Team X - X Inazuma Japan
POPULAR F.C X - X Sheffield United F.C.
Old Glory X - X Los Andes FC
Barrenta SC X - X Lógica FC
Pura Arte F.C X - X 5 de Janeiro Reload

Round 19 - 08-06-2022 19:30

Inazuma Japan X - X POPULAR F.C
Sheffield United F.C. X - X Old Glory
Los Andes FC X - X Barrenta SC
Lógica FC X - X Pura Arte F.C
5 de Janeiro Reload X - X Marxistas
Magnistar X - X Star One Team

Round 20 - 12-06-2022 15:15

Star One Team X - X 5 de Janeiro Reload
Marxistas X - X Lógica FC
Pura Arte F.C X - X Los Andes FC
Barrenta SC X - X Sheffield United F.C.
Old Glory X - X Inazuma Japan
POPULAR F.C X - X Magnistar

Round 21 - 15-06-2022 14:00

5 de Janeiro Reload X - X POPULAR F.C
Magnistar X - X Old Glory
Inazuma Japan X - X Barrenta SC
Sheffield United F.C. X - X Pura Arte F.C
Los Andes FC X - X Marxistas
Lógica FC X - X Star One Team

Round 22 - 19-06-2022 18:15

POPULAR F.C X - X Lógica FC
Old Glory X - X 5 de Janeiro Reload
Barrenta SC X - X Magnistar
Pura Arte F.C X - X Inazuma Japan
Marxistas X - X Sheffield United F.C.
Star One Team X - X Los Andes FC