Round 1 - 05-10-2022 20:15

Arraga FC X - X Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil
Cervezeros Team X - X Béccar FC
fuhrer FC X - X Veremi Fultra
Ferro Carapachay Oeste X - X Canallas
Crisne FC X - X BAIRESLET FC
Quijana AFC X - X LOS MASACRADORES AF

Round 2 - 09-10-2022 21:15

Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil X - X Cervezeros Team
Béccar FC X - X fuhrer FC
Veremi Fultra X - X Ferro Carapachay Oeste
Canallas X - X Crisne FC
BAIRESLET FC X - X Quijana AFC
LOS MASACRADORES AF X - X Arraga FC

Round 3 - 12-10-2022 23:15

Cervezeros Team X - X LOS MASACRADORES AF
Arraga FC X - X BAIRESLET FC
Quijana AFC X - X Canallas
Crisne FC X - X Veremi Fultra
Ferro Carapachay Oeste X - X Béccar FC
fuhrer FC X - X Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil

Round 4 - 16-10-2022 17:00

Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil X - X Ferro Carapachay Oeste
Béccar FC X - X Crisne FC
Veremi Fultra X - X Quijana AFC
Canallas X - X Arraga FC
BAIRESLET FC X - X Cervezeros Team
LOS MASACRADORES AF X - X fuhrer FC

Round 5 - 19-10-2022 21:45

fuhrer FC X - X BAIRESLET FC
Ferro Carapachay Oeste X - X LOS MASACRADORES AF
Crisne FC X - X Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil
Quijana AFC X - X Béccar FC
Arraga FC X - X Veremi Fultra
Cervezeros Team X - X Canallas

Round 6 - 23-10-2022 22:15

Béccar FC X - X Arraga FC
Veremi Fultra X - X Cervezeros Team
Canallas X - X fuhrer FC
BAIRESLET FC X - X Ferro Carapachay Oeste
LOS MASACRADORES AF X - X Crisne FC
Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil X - X Quijana AFC

Round 7 - 26-10-2022 15:45

fuhrer FC X - X Cervezeros Team
Crisne FC X - X Ferro Carapachay Oeste
Arraga FC X - X Quijana AFC
Veremi Fultra X - X Béccar FC
BAIRESLET FC X - X Canallas
Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil X - X LOS MASACRADORES AF

Round 8 - 30-10-2022 21:00

Cervezeros Team X - X Crisne FC
Ferro Carapachay Oeste X - X Arraga FC
Quijana AFC X - X fuhrer FC
Béccar FC X - X BAIRESLET FC
Canallas X - X Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil
LOS MASACRADORES AF X - X Veremi Fultra

Round 9 - 02-11-2022 18:15

Arraga FC X - X Crisne FC
fuhrer FC X - X Ferro Carapachay Oeste
Quijana AFC X - X Cervezeros Team
Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil X - X BAIRESLET FC
Veremi Fultra X - X Canallas
LOS MASACRADORES AF X - X Béccar FC

Round 10 - 06-11-2022 22:30

Cervezeros Team X - X Arraga FC
Crisne FC X - X fuhrer FC
Ferro Carapachay Oeste X - X Quijana AFC
Béccar FC X - X Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil
BAIRESLET FC X - X Veremi Fultra
Canallas X - X LOS MASACRADORES AF

Round 11 - 09-11-2022 19:45

fuhrer FC X - X Arraga FC
Cervezeros Team X - X Ferro Carapachay Oeste
Crisne FC X - X Quijana AFC
Veremi Fultra X - X Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil
Béccar FC X - X Canallas
BAIRESLET FC X - X LOS MASACRADORES AF

Round 12 - 13-11-2022 20:15

Arraga FC X - X fuhrer FC
Ferro Carapachay Oeste X - X Cervezeros Team
Quijana AFC X - X Crisne FC
Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil X - X Veremi Fultra
Canallas X - X Béccar FC
LOS MASACRADORES AF X - X BAIRESLET FC

Round 13 - 16-11-2022 21:00

Arraga FC X - X Cervezeros Team
fuhrer FC X - X Crisne FC
Quijana AFC X - X Ferro Carapachay Oeste
Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil X - X Béccar FC
Veremi Fultra X - X BAIRESLET FC
LOS MASACRADORES AF X - X Canallas

Round 14 - 20-11-2022 14:15

Crisne FC X - X Arraga FC
Ferro Carapachay Oeste X - X fuhrer FC
Cervezeros Team X - X Quijana AFC
BAIRESLET FC X - X Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil
Canallas X - X Veremi Fultra
Béccar FC X - X LOS MASACRADORES AF

Round 15 - 23-11-2022 22:15

Crisne FC X - X Cervezeros Team
Arraga FC X - X Ferro Carapachay Oeste
fuhrer FC X - X Quijana AFC
BAIRESLET FC X - X Béccar FC
Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil X - X Canallas
Veremi Fultra X - X LOS MASACRADORES AF

Round 16 - 27-11-2022 19:30

Cervezeros Team X - X fuhrer FC
Ferro Carapachay Oeste X - X Crisne FC
Quijana AFC X - X Arraga FC
Béccar FC X - X Veremi Fultra
Canallas X - X BAIRESLET FC
LOS MASACRADORES AF X - X Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil

Round 17 - 30-11-2022 17:30

Arraga FC X - X Béccar FC
Cervezeros Team X - X Veremi Fultra
fuhrer FC X - X Canallas
Ferro Carapachay Oeste X - X BAIRESLET FC
Crisne FC X - X LOS MASACRADORES AF
Quijana AFC X - X Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil

Round 18 - 04-12-2022 18:00

BAIRESLET FC X - X fuhrer FC
LOS MASACRADORES AF X - X Ferro Carapachay Oeste
Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil X - X Crisne FC
Béccar FC X - X Quijana AFC
Veremi Fultra X - X Arraga FC
Canallas X - X Cervezeros Team

Round 19 - 07-12-2022 14:45

Ferro Carapachay Oeste X - X Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil
Crisne FC X - X Béccar FC
Quijana AFC X - X Veremi Fultra
Arraga FC X - X Canallas
Cervezeros Team X - X BAIRESLET FC
fuhrer FC X - X LOS MASACRADORES AF

Round 20 - 11-12-2022 20:45

LOS MASACRADORES AF X - X Cervezeros Team
BAIRESLET FC X - X Arraga FC
Canallas X - X Quijana AFC
Veremi Fultra X - X Crisne FC
Béccar FC X - X Ferro Carapachay Oeste
Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil X - X fuhrer FC

Round 21 - 14-12-2022 14:00

Cervezeros Team X - X Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil
fuhrer FC X - X Béccar FC
Ferro Carapachay Oeste X - X Veremi Fultra
Crisne FC X - X Canallas
Quijana AFC X - X BAIRESLET FC
Arraga FC X - X LOS MASACRADORES AF

Round 22 - 18-12-2022 14:00

Ferrocarril Sud de Tandil X - X Arraga FC
Béccar FC X - X Cervezeros Team
Veremi Fultra X - X fuhrer FC
Canallas X - X Ferro Carapachay Oeste
BAIRESLET FC X - X Crisne FC
LOS MASACRADORES AF X - X Quijana AFC