Round 1 - 04-01-2023 11:30

SK Monkey Business 2 - 1 Type O Negative
FC Kuru 4 - 1 ToonSoldiers FC
Kogimyae JK 1 - 3 Vila
Ambitiose Sed Ineptum 2 - 1 Jk Tammeka 90
Vuntsidega Vägimehed 6 - 2 FC Goodfellas
FC Minerva Tallinn 0 - 4 FS Kilomani

Round 2 - 08-01-2023 13:15

Type O Negative 0 - 2 FC Kuru
ToonSoldiers FC 2 - 2 Kogimyae JK
Vila 4 - 2 Ambitiose Sed Ineptum
Jk Tammeka 90 1 - 3 Vuntsidega Vägimehed
FC Goodfellas 11 - 0 FC Minerva Tallinn
FS Kilomani 1 - 1 SK Monkey Business

Round 3 - 11-01-2023 17:45

FC Kuru 2 - 1 FS Kilomani
SK Monkey Business 1 - 1 FC Goodfellas
FC Minerva Tallinn 0 - 5 Jk Tammeka 90
Vuntsidega Vägimehed 1 - 3 Vila
Ambitiose Sed Ineptum 1 - 3 ToonSoldiers FC
Kogimyae JK 0 - 1 Type O Negative

Round 4 - 15-01-2023 08:00

Type O Negative 1 - 1 Ambitiose Sed Ineptum
ToonSoldiers FC 1 - 3 Vuntsidega Vägimehed
Vila 5 - 0 FC Minerva Tallinn
Jk Tammeka 90 1 - 3 SK Monkey Business
FC Goodfellas 2 - 2 FC Kuru
FS Kilomani 2 - 0 Kogimyae JK

Round 5 - 18-01-2023 13:45

Kogimyae JK 0 - 5 FC Goodfellas
Ambitiose Sed Ineptum 1 - 4 FS Kilomani
Vuntsidega Vägimehed 0 - 1 Type O Negative
FC Minerva Tallinn 0 - 5 ToonSoldiers FC
SK Monkey Business 1 - 0 Vila
FC Kuru 3 - 3 Jk Tammeka 90

Round 6 - 22-01-2023 11:15

ToonSoldiers FC 2 - 0 SK Monkey Business
Vila 1 - 5 FC Kuru
Jk Tammeka 90 0 - 0 Kogimyae JK
FC Goodfellas 2 - 3 Ambitiose Sed Ineptum
FS Kilomani 1 - 1 Vuntsidega Vägimehed
Type O Negative 5 - 0 FC Minerva Tallinn

Round 7 - 25-01-2023 10:00

Kogimyae JK 2 - 2 FC Kuru
Vuntsidega Vägimehed 2 - 4 Ambitiose Sed Ineptum
SK Monkey Business 5 - 0 FC Minerva Tallinn
Vila 3 - 3 ToonSoldiers FC
FC Goodfellas 0 - 6 Jk Tammeka 90
Type O Negative 2 - 4 FS Kilomani

Round 8 - 29-01-2023 15:30

FC Kuru 5 - 0 Vuntsidega Vägimehed
Ambitiose Sed Ineptum 1 - 3 SK Monkey Business
FC Minerva Tallinn 0 - 5 Kogimyae JK
ToonSoldiers FC 4 - 0 FC Goodfellas
Jk Tammeka 90 0 - 1 Type O Negative
FS Kilomani 1 - 2 Vila

Round 9 - 01-02-2023 11:15

SK Monkey Business X - X Vuntsidega Vägimehed
Kogimyae JK X - X Ambitiose Sed Ineptum
FC Minerva Tallinn X - X FC Kuru
Type O Negative X - X FC Goodfellas
Vila X - X Jk Tammeka 90
FS Kilomani X - X ToonSoldiers FC

Round 10 - 05-02-2023 13:45

FC Kuru X - X SK Monkey Business
Vuntsidega Vägimehed X - X Kogimyae JK
Ambitiose Sed Ineptum X - X FC Minerva Tallinn
ToonSoldiers FC X - X Type O Negative
FC Goodfellas X - X Vila
Jk Tammeka 90 X - X FS Kilomani

Round 11 - 08-02-2023 10:15

Kogimyae JK X - X SK Monkey Business
FC Kuru X - X Ambitiose Sed Ineptum
Vuntsidega Vägimehed X - X FC Minerva Tallinn
Vila X - X Type O Negative
ToonSoldiers FC X - X Jk Tammeka 90
FC Goodfellas X - X FS Kilomani

Round 12 - 12-02-2023 17:30

SK Monkey Business X - X Kogimyae JK
Ambitiose Sed Ineptum X - X FC Kuru
FC Minerva Tallinn X - X Vuntsidega Vägimehed
Type O Negative X - X Vila
Jk Tammeka 90 X - X ToonSoldiers FC
FS Kilomani X - X FC Goodfellas

Round 13 - 15-02-2023 14:00

SK Monkey Business X - X FC Kuru
Kogimyae JK X - X Vuntsidega Vägimehed
FC Minerva Tallinn X - X Ambitiose Sed Ineptum
Type O Negative X - X ToonSoldiers FC
Vila X - X FC Goodfellas
FS Kilomani X - X Jk Tammeka 90

Round 14 - 19-02-2023 15:00

Vuntsidega Vägimehed X - X SK Monkey Business
Ambitiose Sed Ineptum X - X Kogimyae JK
FC Kuru X - X FC Minerva Tallinn
FC Goodfellas X - X Type O Negative
Jk Tammeka 90 X - X Vila
ToonSoldiers FC X - X FS Kilomani

Round 15 - 22-02-2023 16:30

Vuntsidega Vägimehed X - X FC Kuru
SK Monkey Business X - X Ambitiose Sed Ineptum
Kogimyae JK X - X FC Minerva Tallinn
FC Goodfellas X - X ToonSoldiers FC
Type O Negative X - X Jk Tammeka 90
Vila X - X FS Kilomani

Round 16 - 26-02-2023 14:15

FC Kuru X - X Kogimyae JK
Ambitiose Sed Ineptum X - X Vuntsidega Vägimehed
FC Minerva Tallinn X - X SK Monkey Business
ToonSoldiers FC X - X Vila
Jk Tammeka 90 X - X FC Goodfellas
FS Kilomani X - X Type O Negative

Round 17 - 01-03-2023 16:45

SK Monkey Business X - X ToonSoldiers FC
FC Kuru X - X Vila
Kogimyae JK X - X Jk Tammeka 90
Ambitiose Sed Ineptum X - X FC Goodfellas
Vuntsidega Vägimehed X - X FS Kilomani
FC Minerva Tallinn X - X Type O Negative

Round 18 - 05-03-2023 10:30

FC Goodfellas X - X Kogimyae JK
FS Kilomani X - X Ambitiose Sed Ineptum
Type O Negative X - X Vuntsidega Vägimehed
ToonSoldiers FC X - X FC Minerva Tallinn
Vila X - X SK Monkey Business
Jk Tammeka 90 X - X FC Kuru

Round 19 - 08-03-2023 12:00

Ambitiose Sed Ineptum X - X Type O Negative
Vuntsidega Vägimehed X - X ToonSoldiers FC
FC Minerva Tallinn X - X Vila
SK Monkey Business X - X Jk Tammeka 90
FC Kuru X - X FC Goodfellas
Kogimyae JK X - X FS Kilomani

Round 20 - 12-03-2023 10:15

FS Kilomani X - X FC Kuru
FC Goodfellas X - X SK Monkey Business
Jk Tammeka 90 X - X FC Minerva Tallinn
Vila X - X Vuntsidega Vägimehed
ToonSoldiers FC X - X Ambitiose Sed Ineptum
Type O Negative X - X Kogimyae JK

Round 21 - 15-03-2023 08:00

FC Kuru X - X Type O Negative
Kogimyae JK X - X ToonSoldiers FC
Ambitiose Sed Ineptum X - X Vila
Vuntsidega Vägimehed X - X Jk Tammeka 90
FC Minerva Tallinn X - X FC Goodfellas
SK Monkey Business X - X FS Kilomani

Round 22 - 19-03-2023 16:30

Type O Negative X - X SK Monkey Business
ToonSoldiers FC X - X FC Kuru
Vila X - X Kogimyae JK
Jk Tammeka 90 X - X Ambitiose Sed Ineptum
FC Goodfellas X - X Vuntsidega Vägimehed
FS Kilomani X - X FC Minerva Tallinn