Round 1 - 06-07-2022 08:45

FC Kuru 7 - 2 Drunken Sea Monkeys
Vuntsidega Vägimehed 3 - 1 FC MatriX
FC Minerva Tallinn 4 - 0 Jk Tammeka 90
FC White Stars 1 - 1 FC Goodfellas
Sdny Kryptonite 3 - 0 FS Kilomani
ToonSoldiers FC 1 - 1 Le Coq Club

Round 2 - 10-07-2022 10:15

Drunken Sea Monkeys 1 - 2 Vuntsidega Vägimehed
FC MatriX 1 - 2 FC Minerva Tallinn
Jk Tammeka 90 2 - 1 FC White Stars
FC Goodfellas 1 - 1 Sdny Kryptonite
FS Kilomani 1 - 2 ToonSoldiers FC
Le Coq Club 1 - 3 FC Kuru

Round 3 - 13-07-2022 13:30

Vuntsidega Vägimehed 2 - 0 Le Coq Club
FC Kuru 2 - 0 FS Kilomani
ToonSoldiers FC 3 - 1 FC Goodfellas
Sdny Kryptonite 2 - 0 Jk Tammeka 90
FC White Stars 2 - 2 FC MatriX
FC Minerva Tallinn 0 - 2 Drunken Sea Monkeys

Round 4 - 17-07-2022 08:45

Drunken Sea Monkeys 1 - 1 FC White Stars
FC MatriX 3 - 1 Sdny Kryptonite
Jk Tammeka 90 1 - 0 ToonSoldiers FC
FC Goodfellas 0 - 1 FC Kuru
FS Kilomani 3 - 2 Vuntsidega Vägimehed
Le Coq Club 0 - 6 FC Minerva Tallinn

Round 5 - 20-07-2022 16:45

FC Minerva Tallinn 3 - 1 FS Kilomani
FC White Stars 2 - 0 Le Coq Club
Sdny Kryptonite 1 - 2 Drunken Sea Monkeys
ToonSoldiers FC 3 - 0 FC MatriX
FC Kuru 6 - 1 Jk Tammeka 90
Vuntsidega Vägimehed 3 - 2 FC Goodfellas

Round 6 - 24-07-2022 13:30

FC MatriX 1 - 1 FC Kuru
Jk Tammeka 90 3 - 0 Vuntsidega Vägimehed
FC Goodfellas 2 - 1 FC Minerva Tallinn
FS Kilomani 5 - 2 FC White Stars
Le Coq Club 2 - 1 Sdny Kryptonite
Drunken Sea Monkeys 1 - 2 ToonSoldiers FC

Round 7 - 27-07-2022 15:45

FC Minerva Tallinn 4 - 3 Vuntsidega Vägimehed
Sdny Kryptonite 2 - 1 FC White Stars
FC Kuru 4 - 0 ToonSoldiers FC
Jk Tammeka 90 1 - 2 FC MatriX
FS Kilomani 3 - 0 FC Goodfellas
Drunken Sea Monkeys 3 - 2 Le Coq Club

Round 8 - 31-07-2022 16:45

Vuntsidega Vägimehed 4 - 0 Sdny Kryptonite
FC White Stars 4 - 3 FC Kuru
ToonSoldiers FC 0 - 3 FC Minerva Tallinn
FC MatriX 2 - 3 FS Kilomani
FC Goodfellas 2 - 4 Drunken Sea Monkeys
Le Coq Club 0 - 3 Jk Tammeka 90

Round 9 - 03-08-2022 17:30

FC Kuru 6 - 1 Sdny Kryptonite
FC Minerva Tallinn 2 - 3 FC White Stars
ToonSoldiers FC 0 - 0 Vuntsidega Vägimehed
Drunken Sea Monkeys 2 - 3 FS Kilomani
Jk Tammeka 90 0 - 2 FC Goodfellas
Le Coq Club 1 - 3 FC MatriX

Round 10 - 07-08-2022 14:45

Vuntsidega Vägimehed 1 - 1 FC Kuru
Sdny Kryptonite 0 - 2 FC Minerva Tallinn
FC White Stars 2 - 2 ToonSoldiers FC
FC MatriX 1 - 2 Drunken Sea Monkeys
FS Kilomani 3 - 1 Jk Tammeka 90
FC Goodfellas 5 - 0 Le Coq Club

Round 11 - 10-08-2022 16:45

FC Minerva Tallinn 0 - 3 FC Kuru
Vuntsidega Vägimehed 1 - 1 FC White Stars
Sdny Kryptonite 2 - 5 ToonSoldiers FC
Jk Tammeka 90 4 - 1 Drunken Sea Monkeys
FC MatriX 1 - 1 FC Goodfellas
FS Kilomani 2 - 1 Le Coq Club

Round 12 - 14-08-2022 17:30

FC Kuru 1 - 4 FC Minerva Tallinn
FC White Stars 2 - 1 Vuntsidega Vägimehed
ToonSoldiers FC 4 - 1 Sdny Kryptonite
Drunken Sea Monkeys 1 - 1 Jk Tammeka 90
FC Goodfellas 3 - 2 FC MatriX
Le Coq Club 1 - 5 FS Kilomani

Round 13 - 17-08-2022 12:30

FC Kuru 1 - 3 Vuntsidega Vägimehed
FC Minerva Tallinn 2 - 0 Sdny Kryptonite
ToonSoldiers FC 2 - 1 FC White Stars
Drunken Sea Monkeys 1 - 1 FC MatriX
Jk Tammeka 90 2 - 4 FS Kilomani
Le Coq Club 1 - 3 FC Goodfellas

Round 14 - 21-08-2022 08:45

Sdny Kryptonite X - X FC Kuru
FC White Stars X - X FC Minerva Tallinn
Vuntsidega Vägimehed X - X ToonSoldiers FC
FS Kilomani X - X Drunken Sea Monkeys
FC Goodfellas X - X Jk Tammeka 90
FC MatriX X - X Le Coq Club

Round 15 - 24-08-2022 15:45

Sdny Kryptonite X - X Vuntsidega Vägimehed
FC Kuru X - X FC White Stars
FC Minerva Tallinn X - X ToonSoldiers FC
FS Kilomani X - X FC MatriX
Drunken Sea Monkeys X - X FC Goodfellas
Jk Tammeka 90 X - X Le Coq Club

Round 16 - 28-08-2022 09:00

Vuntsidega Vägimehed X - X FC Minerva Tallinn
FC White Stars X - X Sdny Kryptonite
ToonSoldiers FC X - X FC Kuru
FC MatriX X - X Jk Tammeka 90
FC Goodfellas X - X FS Kilomani
Le Coq Club X - X Drunken Sea Monkeys

Round 17 - 31-08-2022 11:15

FC Kuru X - X FC MatriX
Vuntsidega Vägimehed X - X Jk Tammeka 90
FC Minerva Tallinn X - X FC Goodfellas
FC White Stars X - X FS Kilomani
Sdny Kryptonite X - X Le Coq Club
ToonSoldiers FC X - X Drunken Sea Monkeys

Round 18 - 04-09-2022 09:30

FS Kilomani X - X FC Minerva Tallinn
Le Coq Club X - X FC White Stars
Drunken Sea Monkeys X - X Sdny Kryptonite
FC MatriX X - X ToonSoldiers FC
Jk Tammeka 90 X - X FC Kuru
FC Goodfellas X - X Vuntsidega Vägimehed

Round 19 - 07-09-2022 11:45

FC White Stars X - X Drunken Sea Monkeys
Sdny Kryptonite X - X FC MatriX
ToonSoldiers FC X - X Jk Tammeka 90
FC Kuru X - X FC Goodfellas
Vuntsidega Vägimehed X - X FS Kilomani
FC Minerva Tallinn X - X Le Coq Club

Round 20 - 11-09-2022 09:45

Le Coq Club X - X Vuntsidega Vägimehed
FS Kilomani X - X FC Kuru
FC Goodfellas X - X ToonSoldiers FC
Jk Tammeka 90 X - X Sdny Kryptonite
FC MatriX X - X FC White Stars
Drunken Sea Monkeys X - X FC Minerva Tallinn

Round 21 - 14-09-2022 11:30

Vuntsidega Vägimehed X - X Drunken Sea Monkeys
FC Minerva Tallinn X - X FC MatriX
FC White Stars X - X Jk Tammeka 90
Sdny Kryptonite X - X FC Goodfellas
ToonSoldiers FC X - X FS Kilomani
FC Kuru X - X Le Coq Club

Round 22 - 18-09-2022 15:30

Drunken Sea Monkeys X - X FC Kuru
FC MatriX X - X Vuntsidega Vägimehed
Jk Tammeka 90 X - X FC Minerva Tallinn
FC Goodfellas X - X FC White Stars
FS Kilomani X - X Sdny Kryptonite
Le Coq Club X - X ToonSoldiers FC