Round 1 - 06-10-2021 17:30

El rojo 11 - 0 Acuario Fc
Babilonia FC 5 - 0 WOHOSENBURGO F.C
Arsenal Fc 3 - 1 Club Deportivo Moron
Ferro 0 - 21 C.A Carpincho
Tapias 0 - 12 Oratorio
CHONA AFC 2 - 0 Cacaguateros FC

Round 2 - 10-10-2021 17:00

Acuario Fc 0 - 9 Babilonia FC
WOHOSENBURGO F.C 0 - 2 Arsenal Fc
Club Deportivo Moron 4 - 0 Ferro
C.A Carpincho 9 - 2 Tapias
Oratorio 7 - 0 CHONA AFC
Cacaguateros FC 1 - 8 El rojo

Round 3 - 13-10-2021 17:45

Babilonia FC 14 - 1 Cacaguateros FC
El rojo 1 - 7 Oratorio
CHONA AFC 0 - 12 C.A Carpincho
Tapias 0 - 1 Club Deportivo Moron
Ferro 0 - 11 WOHOSENBURGO F.C
Arsenal Fc 8 - 0 Acuario Fc

Round 4 - 17-10-2021 18:00

Acuario Fc 3 - 1 Ferro
WOHOSENBURGO F.C 5 - 0 Tapias
Club Deportivo Moron 1 - 0 CHONA AFC
C.A Carpincho 4 - 0 El rojo
Oratorio 1 - 6 Babilonia FC
Cacaguateros FC 0 - 13 Arsenal Fc

Round 5 - 20-10-2021 16:15

Arsenal Fc 2 - 1 Oratorio
Ferro 2 - 5 Cacaguateros FC
Tapias 3 - 0 Acuario Fc
CHONA AFC 2 - 3 WOHOSENBURGO F.C
El rojo 0 - 1 Club Deportivo Moron
Babilonia FC 4 - 2 C.A Carpincho

Round 6 - 24-10-2021 17:15

WOHOSENBURGO F.C 3 - 2 El rojo
Club Deportivo Moron 0 - 8 Babilonia FC
C.A Carpincho 1 - 1 Arsenal Fc
Oratorio 12 - 0 Ferro
Cacaguateros FC 2 - 4 Tapias
Acuario Fc 0 - 1 CHONA AFC

Round 7 - 27-10-2021 18:45

Arsenal Fc 3 - 1 Babilonia FC
Tapias 12 - 1 Ferro
El rojo 4 - 1 CHONA AFC
Club Deportivo Moron 2 - 2 WOHOSENBURGO F.C
Oratorio 3 - 4 C.A Carpincho
Acuario Fc 4 - 3 Cacaguateros FC

Round 8 - 31-10-2021 14:00

Babilonia FC 7 - 0 Tapias
Ferro 0 - 13 El rojo
CHONA AFC 0 - 10 Arsenal Fc
WOHOSENBURGO F.C 4 - 2 Oratorio
C.A Carpincho 7 - 0 Acuario Fc
Cacaguateros FC 1 - 5 Club Deportivo Moron

Round 9 - 03-11-2021 17:00

El rojo 3 - 1 Tapias
Arsenal Fc 5 - 0 Ferro
CHONA AFC 0 - 4 Babilonia FC
Acuario Fc 0 - 12 Oratorio
Club Deportivo Moron 0 - 7 C.A Carpincho
Cacaguateros FC 0 - 4 WOHOSENBURGO F.C

Round 10 - 07-11-2021 23:00

Babilonia FC 5 - 3 El rojo
Tapias 1 - 7 Arsenal Fc
Ferro 0 - 5 CHONA AFC
WOHOSENBURGO F.C 8 - 0 Acuario Fc
Oratorio 2 - 1 Club Deportivo Moron
C.A Carpincho 17 - 0 Cacaguateros FC

Round 11 - 10-11-2021 23:30

Arsenal Fc 5 - 1 El rojo
Babilonia FC 15 - 0 Ferro
Tapias 1 - 2 CHONA AFC
Club Deportivo Moron 7 - 0 Acuario Fc
WOHOSENBURGO F.C 0 - 5 C.A Carpincho
Oratorio 8 - 0 Cacaguateros FC

Round 12 - 14-11-2021 21:45

El rojo 0 - 7 Arsenal Fc
Ferro 0 - 19 Babilonia FC
CHONA AFC 3 - 2 Tapias
Acuario Fc 0 - 5 Club Deportivo Moron
C.A Carpincho 3 - 0 WOHOSENBURGO F.C
Cacaguateros FC 0 - 11 Oratorio

Round 13 - 17-11-2021 14:30

El rojo 0 - 4 Babilonia FC
Arsenal Fc 5 - 0 Tapias
CHONA AFC 4 - 1 Ferro
Acuario Fc 0 - 7 WOHOSENBURGO F.C
Club Deportivo Moron 1 - 1 Oratorio
Cacaguateros FC 0 - 21 C.A Carpincho

Round 14 - 21-11-2021 16:15

Tapias 0 - 7 El rojo
Ferro 0 - 17 Arsenal Fc
Babilonia FC 10 - 0 CHONA AFC
Oratorio 6 - 0 Acuario Fc
C.A Carpincho 6 - 1 Club Deportivo Moron
WOHOSENBURGO F.C 5 - 1 Cacaguateros FC

Round 15 - 24-11-2021 19:30

Tapias 2 - 4 Babilonia FC
El rojo 22 - 0 Ferro
Arsenal Fc 5 - 0 CHONA AFC
Oratorio 1 - 0 WOHOSENBURGO F.C
Acuario Fc 0 - 11 C.A Carpincho
Club Deportivo Moron 3 - 0 Cacaguateros FC

Round 16 - 28-11-2021 14:45

Babilonia FC 1 - 3 Arsenal Fc
Ferro 0 - 5 Tapias
CHONA AFC 0 - 9 El rojo
WOHOSENBURGO F.C 3 - 1 Club Deportivo Moron
C.A Carpincho 2 - 0 Oratorio
Cacaguateros FC 3 - 0 Acuario Fc

Round 17 - 01-12-2021 20:30

El rojo 1 - 3 WOHOSENBURGO F.C
Babilonia FC 2 - 2 Club Deportivo Moron
Arsenal Fc 0 - 5 C.A Carpincho
Ferro 0 - 5 Oratorio
Tapias 3 - 1 Cacaguateros FC
CHONA AFC 2 - 0 Acuario Fc

Round 18 - 05-12-2021 23:00

Oratorio 0 - 3 Arsenal Fc
Cacaguateros FC 6 - 1 Ferro
Acuario Fc 1 - 1 Tapias
WOHOSENBURGO F.C 14 - 0 CHONA AFC
Club Deportivo Moron 1 - 4 El rojo
C.A Carpincho 13 - 1 Babilonia FC

Round 19 - 08-12-2021 17:45

Ferro 0 - 4 Acuario Fc
Tapias 1 - 5 WOHOSENBURGO F.C
CHONA AFC 1 - 5 Club Deportivo Moron
El rojo 0 - 7 C.A Carpincho
Babilonia FC 1 - 6 Oratorio
Arsenal Fc 11 - 0 Cacaguateros FC

Round 20 - 12-12-2021 18:30

Cacaguateros FC X - X Babilonia FC
Oratorio X - X El rojo
C.A Carpincho X - X CHONA AFC
Club Deportivo Moron X - X Tapias
WOHOSENBURGO F.C X - X Ferro
Acuario Fc X - X Arsenal Fc

Round 21 - 15-12-2021 16:45

Babilonia FC X - X Acuario Fc
Arsenal Fc X - X WOHOSENBURGO F.C
Ferro X - X Club Deportivo Moron
Tapias X - X C.A Carpincho
CHONA AFC X - X Oratorio
El rojo X - X Cacaguateros FC

Round 22 - 19-12-2021 21:30

Acuario Fc X - X El rojo
WOHOSENBURGO F.C X - X Babilonia FC
Club Deportivo Moron X - X Arsenal Fc
C.A Carpincho X - X Ferro
Oratorio X - X Tapias
Cacaguateros FC X - X CHONA AFC