Round 1 - 03-04-2024 10:45

Flatline Zombies 0 - 3 THE ROKERY PIMKIS
Tarada 1 - 5 Espen Steelers
FC Wil 1900 0 - 2 Zelg FC
SalentoUnited 0 - 1 Uetendorf Wanderers
1. FC Union Weberei 2 - 6 LavAzzA
Ämmer Sportfreaks 4 - 3 Liver Bird

Round 2 - 07-04-2024 17:45

THE ROKERY PIMKIS 4 - 0 Tarada
Espen Steelers 2 - 2 FC Wil 1900
Zelg FC 0 - 4 SalentoUnited
Uetendorf Wanderers 3 - 0 1. FC Union Weberei
LavAzzA 3 - 2 Ämmer Sportfreaks
Liver Bird 2 - 4 Flatline Zombies

Round 3 - 10-04-2024 12:30

Tarada 0 - 2 Liver Bird
Flatline Zombies 2 - 3 LavAzzA
Ämmer Sportfreaks 3 - 2 Uetendorf Wanderers
1. FC Union Weberei 1 - 2 Zelg FC
SalentoUnited 1 - 5 Espen Steelers
FC Wil 1900 3 - 1 THE ROKERY PIMKIS

Round 4 - 14-04-2024 12:00

THE ROKERY PIMKIS 1 - 4 SalentoUnited
Espen Steelers 3 - 0 1. FC Union Weberei
Zelg FC 2 - 1 Ämmer Sportfreaks
Uetendorf Wanderers 2 - 1 Flatline Zombies
LavAzzA 6 - 1 Tarada
Liver Bird 0 - 0 FC Wil 1900

Round 5 - 17-04-2024 15:30

FC Wil 1900 1 - 4 LavAzzA
SalentoUnited 0 - 2 Liver Bird
1. FC Union Weberei 0 - 1 THE ROKERY PIMKIS
Ämmer Sportfreaks 1 - 3 Espen Steelers
Flatline Zombies 2 - 4 Zelg FC
Tarada 1 - 3 Uetendorf Wanderers

Round 6 - 21-04-2024 12:45

Espen Steelers 2 - 0 Flatline Zombies
Zelg FC 4 - 0 Tarada
Uetendorf Wanderers 2 - 3 FC Wil 1900
LavAzzA 1 - 1 SalentoUnited
Liver Bird 3 - 1 1. FC Union Weberei
THE ROKERY PIMKIS 3 - 1 Ämmer Sportfreaks

Round 7 - 24-04-2024 14:30

FC Wil 1900 1 - 2 Tarada
1. FC Union Weberei 1 - 2 SalentoUnited
Flatline Zombies 1 - 4 Ämmer Sportfreaks
Zelg FC 3 - 1 Espen Steelers
LavAzzA 1 - 0 Uetendorf Wanderers
THE ROKERY PIMKIS 3 - 2 Liver Bird

Round 8 - 28-04-2024 14:30

Tarada 2 - 2 1. FC Union Weberei
SalentoUnited 1 - 4 Flatline Zombies
Ämmer Sportfreaks 0 - 3 FC Wil 1900
Espen Steelers 2 - 2 LavAzzA
Uetendorf Wanderers 1 - 0 THE ROKERY PIMKIS
Liver Bird 0 - 0 Zelg FC

Round 9 - 01-05-2024 15:30

Flatline Zombies 5 - 0 1. FC Union Weberei
FC Wil 1900 4 - 1 SalentoUnited
Ämmer Sportfreaks 4 - 2 Tarada
THE ROKERY PIMKIS 1 - 1 LavAzzA
Zelg FC 3 - 4 Uetendorf Wanderers
Liver Bird 0 - 0 Espen Steelers

Round 10 - 05-05-2024 11:15

Tarada 1 - 0 Flatline Zombies
1. FC Union Weberei 0 - 7 FC Wil 1900
SalentoUnited 1 - 3 Ämmer Sportfreaks
Espen Steelers 3 - 1 THE ROKERY PIMKIS
LavAzzA 1 - 2 Zelg FC
Uetendorf Wanderers 2 - 3 Liver Bird

Round 11 - 08-05-2024 17:30

FC Wil 1900 1 - 0 Flatline Zombies
Tarada 4 - 2 SalentoUnited
1. FC Union Weberei 0 - 4 Ämmer Sportfreaks
Zelg FC 2 - 3 THE ROKERY PIMKIS
Espen Steelers 1 - 2 Uetendorf Wanderers
LavAzzA 1 - 1 Liver Bird

Round 12 - 12-05-2024 12:30

Flatline Zombies 5 - 2 FC Wil 1900
SalentoUnited 0 - 2 Tarada
Ämmer Sportfreaks 4 - 0 1. FC Union Weberei
THE ROKERY PIMKIS 1 - 1 Zelg FC
Uetendorf Wanderers 1 - 2 Espen Steelers
Liver Bird 1 - 3 LavAzzA

Round 13 - 15-05-2024 13:00

Flatline Zombies 1 - 1 Tarada
FC Wil 1900 3 - 2 1. FC Union Weberei
Ämmer Sportfreaks 3 - 1 SalentoUnited
THE ROKERY PIMKIS 3 - 2 Espen Steelers
Zelg FC 2 - 4 LavAzzA
Liver Bird 1 - 4 Uetendorf Wanderers

Round 14 - 19-05-2024 15:15

1. FC Union Weberei 0 - 2 Flatline Zombies
SalentoUnited 0 - 2 FC Wil 1900
Tarada 0 - 4 Ämmer Sportfreaks
LavAzzA 3 - 2 THE ROKERY PIMKIS
Uetendorf Wanderers 3 - 2 Zelg FC
Espen Steelers 1 - 1 Liver Bird

Round 15 - 22-05-2024 13:30

1. FC Union Weberei 0 - 2 Tarada
Flatline Zombies 2 - 1 SalentoUnited
FC Wil 1900 1 - 1 Ämmer Sportfreaks
LavAzzA 3 - 1 Espen Steelers
THE ROKERY PIMKIS 2 - 3 Uetendorf Wanderers
Zelg FC 2 - 2 Liver Bird

Round 16 - 26-05-2024 15:45

Tarada 0 - 4 FC Wil 1900
SalentoUnited 1 - 2 1. FC Union Weberei
Ämmer Sportfreaks 2 - 1 Flatline Zombies
Espen Steelers 1 - 1 Zelg FC
Uetendorf Wanderers 0 - 6 LavAzzA
Liver Bird 2 - 3 THE ROKERY PIMKIS

Round 17 - 29-05-2024 10:15

Flatline Zombies 1 - 1 Espen Steelers
Tarada 1 - 6 Zelg FC
FC Wil 1900 4 - 5 Uetendorf Wanderers
SalentoUnited 0 - 3 LavAzzA
1. FC Union Weberei 1 - 3 Liver Bird
Ämmer Sportfreaks 2 - 0 THE ROKERY PIMKIS

Round 18 - 02-06-2024 13:45

LavAzzA 5 - 2 FC Wil 1900
Liver Bird 1 - 1 SalentoUnited
THE ROKERY PIMKIS 2 - 0 1. FC Union Weberei
Espen Steelers 0 - 0 Ämmer Sportfreaks
Zelg FC 2 - 0 Flatline Zombies
Uetendorf Wanderers 0 - 2 Tarada

Round 19 - 05-06-2024 10:15

SalentoUnited 1 - 6 THE ROKERY PIMKIS
1. FC Union Weberei 0 - 5 Espen Steelers
Ämmer Sportfreaks 1 - 2 Zelg FC
Flatline Zombies 1 - 2 Uetendorf Wanderers
Tarada 2 - 0 LavAzzA
FC Wil 1900 1 - 1 Liver Bird

Round 20 - 09-06-2024 14:15

Liver Bird 4 - 1 Tarada
LavAzzA 7 - 2 Flatline Zombies
Uetendorf Wanderers 0 - 4 Ämmer Sportfreaks
Zelg FC 3 - 0 1. FC Union Weberei
Espen Steelers 2 - 2 SalentoUnited
THE ROKERY PIMKIS 3 - 0 FC Wil 1900

Round 21 - 12-06-2024 09:30

Tarada 0 - 6 THE ROKERY PIMKIS
FC Wil 1900 1 - 4 Espen Steelers
SalentoUnited 1 - 1 Zelg FC
1. FC Union Weberei 1 - 10 Uetendorf Wanderers
Ämmer Sportfreaks 1 - 1 LavAzzA
Flatline Zombies 3 - 2 Liver Bird

Round 22 - 16-06-2024 11:45

THE ROKERY PIMKIS 1 - 0 Flatline Zombies
Espen Steelers 4 - 0 Tarada
Zelg FC 2 - 2 FC Wil 1900
Uetendorf Wanderers 1 - 2 SalentoUnited
LavAzzA 9 - 0 1. FC Union Weberei
Liver Bird 1 - 2 Ämmer Sportfreaks