Round 1 - 05-10-2022 10:30

Nordmøre FK X - X Rot FK
Mårem BK X - X Born 2 Own
Asylmottaket FK X - X Low Expectations
Manchelow F.C. X - X Tallaassæteren
Guarani fc X - X Kongsli
FK Apeland X - X Bårnås

Round 2 - 09-10-2022 17:45

Rot FK X - X Mårem BK
Born 2 Own X - X Asylmottaket FK
Low Expectations X - X Manchelow F.C.
Tallaassæteren X - X Guarani fc
Kongsli X - X FK Apeland
Bårnås X - X Nordmøre FK

Round 3 - 12-10-2022 10:30

Mårem BK X - X Bårnås
Nordmøre FK X - X Kongsli
FK Apeland X - X Tallaassæteren
Guarani fc X - X Low Expectations
Manchelow F.C. X - X Born 2 Own
Asylmottaket FK X - X Rot FK

Round 4 - 16-10-2022 09:15

Rot FK X - X Manchelow F.C.
Born 2 Own X - X Guarani fc
Low Expectations X - X FK Apeland
Tallaassæteren X - X Nordmøre FK
Kongsli X - X Mårem BK
Bårnås X - X Asylmottaket FK

Round 5 - 19-10-2022 14:30

Asylmottaket FK X - X Kongsli
Manchelow F.C. X - X Bårnås
Guarani fc X - X Rot FK
FK Apeland X - X Born 2 Own
Nordmøre FK X - X Low Expectations
Mårem BK X - X Tallaassæteren

Round 6 - 23-10-2022 12:45

Born 2 Own X - X Nordmøre FK
Low Expectations X - X Mårem BK
Tallaassæteren X - X Asylmottaket FK
Kongsli X - X Manchelow F.C.
Bårnås X - X Guarani fc
Rot FK X - X FK Apeland

Round 7 - 26-10-2022 15:45

Asylmottaket FK X - X Mårem BK
Guarani fc X - X Manchelow F.C.
Nordmøre FK X - X FK Apeland
Low Expectations X - X Born 2 Own
Kongsli X - X Tallaassæteren
Rot FK X - X Bårnås

Round 8 - 30-10-2022 16:30

Mårem BK X - X Guarani fc
Manchelow F.C. X - X Nordmøre FK
FK Apeland X - X Asylmottaket FK
Born 2 Own X - X Kongsli
Tallaassæteren X - X Rot FK
Bårnås X - X Low Expectations

Round 9 - 02-11-2022 14:30

Nordmøre FK X - X Guarani fc
Asylmottaket FK X - X Manchelow F.C.
FK Apeland X - X Mårem BK
Rot FK X - X Kongsli
Low Expectations X - X Tallaassæteren
Bårnås X - X Born 2 Own

Round 10 - 06-11-2022 14:15

Mårem BK X - X Nordmøre FK
Guarani fc X - X Asylmottaket FK
Manchelow F.C. X - X FK Apeland
Born 2 Own X - X Rot FK
Kongsli X - X Low Expectations
Tallaassæteren X - X Bårnås

Round 11 - 09-11-2022 11:00

Asylmottaket FK X - X Nordmøre FK
Mårem BK X - X Manchelow F.C.
Guarani fc X - X FK Apeland
Low Expectations X - X Rot FK
Born 2 Own X - X Tallaassæteren
Kongsli X - X Bårnås

Round 12 - 13-11-2022 16:45

Nordmøre FK X - X Asylmottaket FK
Manchelow F.C. X - X Mårem BK
FK Apeland X - X Guarani fc
Rot FK X - X Low Expectations
Tallaassæteren X - X Born 2 Own
Bårnås X - X Kongsli

Round 13 - 16-11-2022 16:15

Nordmøre FK X - X Mårem BK
Asylmottaket FK X - X Guarani fc
FK Apeland X - X Manchelow F.C.
Rot FK X - X Born 2 Own
Low Expectations X - X Kongsli
Bårnås X - X Tallaassæteren

Round 14 - 20-11-2022 13:00

Guarani fc X - X Nordmøre FK
Manchelow F.C. X - X Asylmottaket FK
Mårem BK X - X FK Apeland
Kongsli X - X Rot FK
Tallaassæteren X - X Low Expectations
Born 2 Own X - X Bårnås

Round 15 - 23-11-2022 16:30

Guarani fc X - X Mårem BK
Nordmøre FK X - X Manchelow F.C.
Asylmottaket FK X - X FK Apeland
Kongsli X - X Born 2 Own
Rot FK X - X Tallaassæteren
Low Expectations X - X Bårnås

Round 16 - 27-11-2022 14:45

Mårem BK X - X Asylmottaket FK
Manchelow F.C. X - X Guarani fc
FK Apeland X - X Nordmøre FK
Born 2 Own X - X Low Expectations
Tallaassæteren X - X Kongsli
Bårnås X - X Rot FK

Round 17 - 30-11-2022 09:30

Nordmøre FK X - X Born 2 Own
Mårem BK X - X Low Expectations
Asylmottaket FK X - X Tallaassæteren
Manchelow F.C. X - X Kongsli
Guarani fc X - X Bårnås
FK Apeland X - X Rot FK

Round 18 - 04-12-2022 15:45

Kongsli X - X Asylmottaket FK
Bårnås X - X Manchelow F.C.
Rot FK X - X Guarani fc
Born 2 Own X - X FK Apeland
Low Expectations X - X Nordmøre FK
Tallaassæteren X - X Mårem BK

Round 19 - 07-12-2022 17:30

Manchelow F.C. X - X Rot FK
Guarani fc X - X Born 2 Own
FK Apeland X - X Low Expectations
Nordmøre FK X - X Tallaassæteren
Mårem BK X - X Kongsli
Asylmottaket FK X - X Bårnås

Round 20 - 11-12-2022 13:00

Bårnås X - X Mårem BK
Kongsli X - X Nordmøre FK
Tallaassæteren X - X FK Apeland
Low Expectations X - X Guarani fc
Born 2 Own X - X Manchelow F.C.
Rot FK X - X Asylmottaket FK

Round 21 - 14-12-2022 15:45

Mårem BK X - X Rot FK
Asylmottaket FK X - X Born 2 Own
Manchelow F.C. X - X Low Expectations
Guarani fc X - X Tallaassæteren
FK Apeland X - X Kongsli
Nordmøre FK X - X Bårnås

Round 22 - 18-12-2022 12:45

Rot FK X - X Nordmøre FK
Born 2 Own X - X Mårem BK
Low Expectations X - X Asylmottaket FK
Tallaassæteren X - X Manchelow F.C.
Kongsli X - X Guarani fc
Bårnås X - X FK Apeland