Round 1 - 03-04-2024 16:30

AS Monaco FC 0 - 2 Zryw Samsonów
Błękitni Koziegłowy 0 - 3 Wittbach SSA
Ferrari. 0 - 2 Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy
FC Kadzidlowen 2 - 0 AA Bełchatów
Kyno Team 0 - 2 KS Olimpia Warszawa
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie 1 - 3 Huracán Varsovia

Round 2 - 07-04-2024 14:45

Zryw Samsonów 1 - 2 Błękitni Koziegłowy
Wittbach SSA 9 - 0 Ferrari.
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy 6 - 0 FC Kadzidlowen
AA Bełchatów 2 - 2 Kyno Team
KS Olimpia Warszawa 6 - 1 Zagłębie Dąbrowskie
Huracán Varsovia 4 - 3 AS Monaco FC

Round 3 - 10-04-2024 09:30

Błękitni Koziegłowy 4 - 2 Huracán Varsovia
AS Monaco FC 1 - 1 KS Olimpia Warszawa
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie 1 - 1 AA Bełchatów
Kyno Team 0 - 6 Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy
FC Kadzidlowen 2 - 2 Wittbach SSA
Ferrari. 3 - 3 Zryw Samsonów

Round 4 - 14-04-2024 14:45

Zryw Samsonów 1 - 1 FC Kadzidlowen
Wittbach SSA 0 - 3 Kyno Team
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy 3 - 1 Zagłębie Dąbrowskie
AA Bełchatów 0 - 0 AS Monaco FC
KS Olimpia Warszawa 1 - 2 Błękitni Koziegłowy
Huracán Varsovia 6 - 0 Ferrari.

Round 5 - 17-04-2024 17:15

Ferrari. 0 - 6 KS Olimpia Warszawa
FC Kadzidlowen 3 - 1 Huracán Varsovia
Kyno Team 2 - 5 Zryw Samsonów
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie 0 - 4 Wittbach SSA
AS Monaco FC 4 - 1 Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy
Błękitni Koziegłowy 3 - 1 AA Bełchatów

Round 6 - 21-04-2024 13:45

Wittbach SSA 2 - 0 AS Monaco FC
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy 0 - 2 Błękitni Koziegłowy
AA Bełchatów 4 - 0 Ferrari.
KS Olimpia Warszawa 5 - 1 FC Kadzidlowen
Huracán Varsovia 1 - 1 Kyno Team
Zryw Samsonów 5 - 0 Zagłębie Dąbrowskie

Round 7 - 24-04-2024 09:15

Ferrari. 0 - 5 Błękitni Koziegłowy
Kyno Team 2 - 0 FC Kadzidlowen
AS Monaco FC 3 - 0 Zagłębie Dąbrowskie
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy 2 - 3 Wittbach SSA
KS Olimpia Warszawa 7 - 1 AA Bełchatów
Zryw Samsonów 1 - 4 Huracán Varsovia

Round 8 - 28-04-2024 11:45

Błękitni Koziegłowy 3 - 1 Kyno Team
FC Kadzidlowen 0 - 0 AS Monaco FC
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie 9 - 0 Ferrari.
Wittbach SSA 1 - 8 KS Olimpia Warszawa
AA Bełchatów 4 - 0 Zryw Samsonów
Huracán Varsovia 0 - 0 Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy

Round 9 - 01-05-2024 09:00

AS Monaco FC 2 - 0 Kyno Team
Ferrari. 0 - 5 FC Kadzidlowen
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie 0 - 1 Błękitni Koziegłowy
Zryw Samsonów 1 - 3 KS Olimpia Warszawa
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy 0 - 0 AA Bełchatów
Huracán Varsovia 0 - 4 Wittbach SSA

Round 10 - 05-05-2024 09:45

Błękitni Koziegłowy 0 - 0 AS Monaco FC
Kyno Team 7 - 0 Ferrari.
FC Kadzidlowen 4 - 1 Zagłębie Dąbrowskie
Wittbach SSA 4 - 1 Zryw Samsonów
KS Olimpia Warszawa 1 - 7 Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy
AA Bełchatów 2 - 0 Huracán Varsovia

Round 11 - 08-05-2024 15:00

Ferrari. 0 - 7 AS Monaco FC
Błękitni Koziegłowy 2 - 1 FC Kadzidlowen
Kyno Team 3 - 2 Zagłębie Dąbrowskie
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy 1 - 0 Zryw Samsonów
Wittbach SSA 1 - 1 AA Bełchatów
KS Olimpia Warszawa 3 - 1 Huracán Varsovia

Round 12 - 12-05-2024 12:45

AS Monaco FC 5 - 0 Ferrari.
FC Kadzidlowen 0 - 2 Błękitni Koziegłowy
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie 2 - 5 Kyno Team
Zryw Samsonów 1 - 4 Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy
AA Bełchatów 2 - 1 Wittbach SSA
Huracán Varsovia 1 - 4 KS Olimpia Warszawa

Round 13 - 15-05-2024 12:15

AS Monaco FC 0 - 2 Błękitni Koziegłowy
Ferrari. 0 - 7 Kyno Team
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie 0 - 6 FC Kadzidlowen
Zryw Samsonów 1 - 0 Wittbach SSA
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy 0 - 1 KS Olimpia Warszawa
Huracán Varsovia 0 - 2 AA Bełchatów

Round 14 - 19-05-2024 11:30

Kyno Team 0 - 1 AS Monaco FC
FC Kadzidlowen 2 - 0 Ferrari.
Błękitni Koziegłowy 3 - 2 Zagłębie Dąbrowskie
KS Olimpia Warszawa 2 - 0 Zryw Samsonów
AA Bełchatów 1 - 4 Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy
Wittbach SSA 2 - 1 Huracán Varsovia

Round 15 - 22-05-2024 17:15

Kyno Team 2 - 1 Błękitni Koziegłowy
AS Monaco FC 1 - 2 FC Kadzidlowen
Ferrari. 0 - 8 Zagłębie Dąbrowskie
KS Olimpia Warszawa 2 - 1 Wittbach SSA
Zryw Samsonów 1 - 1 AA Bełchatów
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy 6 - 2 Huracán Varsovia

Round 16 - 26-05-2024 16:45

Błękitni Koziegłowy X - X Ferrari.
FC Kadzidlowen X - X Kyno Team
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie X - X AS Monaco FC
Wittbach SSA X - X Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy
AA Bełchatów X - X KS Olimpia Warszawa
Huracán Varsovia X - X Zryw Samsonów

Round 17 - 29-05-2024 10:00

AS Monaco FC X - X Wittbach SSA
Błękitni Koziegłowy X - X Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy
Ferrari. X - X AA Bełchatów
FC Kadzidlowen X - X KS Olimpia Warszawa
Kyno Team X - X Huracán Varsovia
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie X - X Zryw Samsonów

Round 18 - 02-06-2024 13:30

KS Olimpia Warszawa X - X Ferrari.
Huracán Varsovia X - X FC Kadzidlowen
Zryw Samsonów X - X Kyno Team
Wittbach SSA X - X Zagłębie Dąbrowskie
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy X - X AS Monaco FC
AA Bełchatów X - X Błękitni Koziegłowy

Round 19 - 05-06-2024 18:00

FC Kadzidlowen X - X Zryw Samsonów
Kyno Team X - X Wittbach SSA
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie X - X Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy
AS Monaco FC X - X AA Bełchatów
Błękitni Koziegłowy X - X KS Olimpia Warszawa
Ferrari. X - X Huracán Varsovia

Round 20 - 09-06-2024 10:45

Huracán Varsovia X - X Błękitni Koziegłowy
KS Olimpia Warszawa X - X AS Monaco FC
AA Bełchatów X - X Zagłębie Dąbrowskie
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy X - X Kyno Team
Wittbach SSA X - X FC Kadzidlowen
Zryw Samsonów X - X Ferrari.

Round 21 - 12-06-2024 18:45

Błękitni Koziegłowy X - X Zryw Samsonów
Ferrari. X - X Wittbach SSA
FC Kadzidlowen X - X Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy
Kyno Team X - X AA Bełchatów
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie X - X KS Olimpia Warszawa
AS Monaco FC X - X Huracán Varsovia

Round 22 - 16-06-2024 14:15

Zryw Samsonów X - X AS Monaco FC
Wittbach SSA X - X Błękitni Koziegłowy
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy X - X Ferrari.
AA Bełchatów X - X FC Kadzidlowen
KS Olimpia Warszawa X - X Kyno Team
Huracán Varsovia X - X Zagłębie Dąbrowskie