Round 1 - 06-07-2022 16:45

S.S. Piotras 15 - 0 Rodzynki
Real Sla-wa C.F 1 - 1 DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐
Rezurekcja Gomulin 6 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
MATRIX TEAM 2 - 1 Emeryt Sosnowiec
GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1 - 5 Sardynki
Śląsk Bytom 1 - 2 Galja Kraków

Round 2 - 10-07-2022 11:15

Rodzynki 0 - 19 Real Sla-wa C.F
DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐ 4 - 0 Rezurekcja Gomulin
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 3 MATRIX TEAM
Emeryt Sosnowiec 2 - 2 GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
Sardynki 0 - 1 Śląsk Bytom
Galja Kraków 3 - 0 S.S. Piotras

Round 3 - 13-07-2022 10:30

Real Sla-wa C.F 0 - 5 Galja Kraków
S.S. Piotras 1 - 0 Sardynki
Śląsk Bytom 3 - 0 Emeryt Sosnowiec
GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 5 - 3 Górnik Łęczna
MATRIX TEAM 1 - 3 DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐
Rezurekcja Gomulin 15 - 1 Rodzynki

Round 4 - 17-07-2022 16:15

Rodzynki 0 - 15 MATRIX TEAM
DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐ 7 - 1 GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 4 Śląsk Bytom
Emeryt Sosnowiec 5 - 1 S.S. Piotras
Sardynki 1 - 3 Real Sla-wa C.F
Galja Kraków 0 - 2 Rezurekcja Gomulin

Round 5 - 20-07-2022 09:45

Rezurekcja Gomulin 4 - 2 Sardynki
MATRIX TEAM 0 - 2 Galja Kraków
GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 18 - 0 Rodzynki
Śląsk Bytom 3 - 0 DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐
S.S. Piotras 0 - 5 Górnik Łęczna
Real Sla-wa C.F 2 - 1 Emeryt Sosnowiec

Round 6 - 24-07-2022 14:00

DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐ 5 - 0 S.S. Piotras
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 3 Real Sla-wa C.F
Emeryt Sosnowiec 2 - 4 Rezurekcja Gomulin
Sardynki 0 - 5 MATRIX TEAM
Galja Kraków 3 - 1 GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
Rodzynki 0 - 22 Śląsk Bytom

Round 7 - 27-07-2022 15:30

Rezurekcja Gomulin 5 - 1 Real Sla-wa C.F
GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 0 - 2 MATRIX TEAM
S.S. Piotras 0 - 5 Śląsk Bytom
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 16 DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐
Sardynki 2 - 0 Emeryt Sosnowiec
Rodzynki 0 - 15 Galja Kraków

Round 8 - 31-07-2022 13:45

Real Sla-wa C.F 3 - 0 GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
MATRIX TEAM 5 - 0 S.S. Piotras
Śląsk Bytom 1 - 1 Rezurekcja Gomulin
DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐ 1 - 6 Sardynki
Emeryt Sosnowiec 12 - 0 Rodzynki
Galja Kraków 8 - 1 Górnik Łęczna

Round 9 - 03-08-2022 12:15

S.S. Piotras 0 - 5 GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
Rezurekcja Gomulin 0 - 0 MATRIX TEAM
Śląsk Bytom 3 - 2 Real Sla-wa C.F
Rodzynki 0 - 13 Sardynki
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 4 Emeryt Sosnowiec
Galja Kraków 5 - 0 DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐

Round 10 - 07-08-2022 14:15

Real Sla-wa C.F 5 - 0 S.S. Piotras
GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 2 - 1 Rezurekcja Gomulin
MATRIX TEAM 3 - 5 Śląsk Bytom
DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐ 15 - 0 Rodzynki
Sardynki 1 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
Emeryt Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Galja Kraków

Round 11 - 10-08-2022 11:30

Rezurekcja Gomulin 5 - 0 S.S. Piotras
Real Sla-wa C.F 0 - 2 MATRIX TEAM
GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 0 - 3 Śląsk Bytom
Górnik Łęczna 11 - 0 Rodzynki
DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐ 1 - 2 Emeryt Sosnowiec
Sardynki 1 - 2 Galja Kraków

Round 12 - 14-08-2022 18:45

S.S. Piotras 0 - 5 Rezurekcja Gomulin
MATRIX TEAM 4 - 2 Real Sla-wa C.F
Śląsk Bytom 3 - 0 GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
Rodzynki 0 - 4 Górnik Łęczna
Emeryt Sosnowiec 1 - 3 DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐
Galja Kraków 1 - 3 Sardynki

Round 13 - 17-08-2022 10:00

S.S. Piotras 0 - 5 Real Sla-wa C.F
Rezurekcja Gomulin 2 - 1 GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
Śląsk Bytom 3 - 2 MATRIX TEAM
Rodzynki 0 - 8 DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 8 Sardynki
Galja Kraków 1 - 2 Emeryt Sosnowiec

Round 14 - 21-08-2022 15:45

GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ X - X S.S. Piotras
MATRIX TEAM X - X Rezurekcja Gomulin
Real Sla-wa C.F X - X Śląsk Bytom
Sardynki X - X Rodzynki
Emeryt Sosnowiec X - X Górnik Łęczna
DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐ X - X Galja Kraków

Round 15 - 24-08-2022 17:30

GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ X - X Real Sla-wa C.F
S.S. Piotras X - X MATRIX TEAM
Rezurekcja Gomulin X - X Śląsk Bytom
Sardynki X - X DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐
Rodzynki X - X Emeryt Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna X - X Galja Kraków

Round 16 - 28-08-2022 13:15

Real Sla-wa C.F X - X Rezurekcja Gomulin
MATRIX TEAM X - X GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
Śląsk Bytom X - X S.S. Piotras
DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐ X - X Górnik Łęczna
Emeryt Sosnowiec X - X Sardynki
Galja Kraków X - X Rodzynki

Round 17 - 31-08-2022 18:30

S.S. Piotras X - X DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐
Real Sla-wa C.F X - X Górnik Łęczna
Rezurekcja Gomulin X - X Emeryt Sosnowiec
MATRIX TEAM X - X Sardynki
GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ X - X Galja Kraków
Śląsk Bytom X - X Rodzynki

Round 18 - 04-09-2022 18:30

Sardynki X - X Rezurekcja Gomulin
Galja Kraków X - X MATRIX TEAM
Rodzynki X - X GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐ X - X Śląsk Bytom
Górnik Łęczna X - X S.S. Piotras
Emeryt Sosnowiec X - X Real Sla-wa C.F

Round 19 - 07-09-2022 11:30

MATRIX TEAM X - X Rodzynki
GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ X - X DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐
Śląsk Bytom X - X Górnik Łęczna
S.S. Piotras X - X Emeryt Sosnowiec
Real Sla-wa C.F X - X Sardynki
Rezurekcja Gomulin X - X Galja Kraków

Round 20 - 11-09-2022 12:00

Galja Kraków X - X Real Sla-wa C.F
Sardynki X - X S.S. Piotras
Emeryt Sosnowiec X - X Śląsk Bytom
Górnik Łęczna X - X GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐ X - X MATRIX TEAM
Rodzynki X - X Rezurekcja Gomulin

Round 21 - 14-09-2022 15:30

Real Sla-wa C.F X - X Rodzynki
Rezurekcja Gomulin X - X DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐
MATRIX TEAM X - X Górnik Łęczna
GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ X - X Emeryt Sosnowiec
Śląsk Bytom X - X Sardynki
S.S. Piotras X - X Galja Kraków

Round 22 - 18-09-2022 17:00

Rodzynki X - X S.S. Piotras
DT Czechowice-Dziedzice⭐ X - X Real Sla-wa C.F
Górnik Łęczna X - X Rezurekcja Gomulin
Emeryt Sosnowiec X - X MATRIX TEAM
Sardynki X - X GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
Galja Kraków X - X Śląsk Bytom