Round 1 - 05-01-2022 09:00

S.S. Piotras 7 - 0 Niemierich RK 06
MKS Polonia Słubice 0 - 6 ②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨
Śląsk Bytom 0 - 3 Lipa KS
FC Wrocanka 0 - 1 Dark Drinkers Sanok
RPF Grabarze Olesnica 3 - 1 liverpool team
Rodzynki 4 - 1 KKS Legia Deptaka

Round 2 - 09-01-2022 09:00

Niemierich RK 06 0 - 8 MKS Polonia Słubice
②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨ 3 - 3 Śląsk Bytom
Lipa KS 1 - 0 FC Wrocanka
Dark Drinkers Sanok 3 - 0 RPF Grabarze Olesnica
liverpool team 1 - 4 Rodzynki
KKS Legia Deptaka 0 - 2 S.S. Piotras

Round 3 - 12-01-2022 12:00

MKS Polonia Słubice 2 - 0 KKS Legia Deptaka
S.S. Piotras 0 - 1 liverpool team
Rodzynki 3 - 1 Dark Drinkers Sanok
RPF Grabarze Olesnica 0 - 2 Lipa KS
FC Wrocanka 2 - 3 ②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨
Śląsk Bytom 13 - 0 Niemierich RK 06

Round 4 - 16-01-2022 16:00

Niemierich RK 06 0 - 9 FC Wrocanka
②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨ 2 - 2 RPF Grabarze Olesnica
Lipa KS 3 - 4 Rodzynki
Dark Drinkers Sanok 3 - 0 S.S. Piotras
liverpool team 2 - 4 MKS Polonia Słubice
KKS Legia Deptaka 3 - 1 Śląsk Bytom

Round 5 - 19-01-2022 11:30

Śląsk Bytom 1 - 3 liverpool team
FC Wrocanka 3 - 1 KKS Legia Deptaka
RPF Grabarze Olesnica 3 - 0 Niemierich RK 06
Rodzynki 2 - 4 ②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨
S.S. Piotras 1 - 3 Lipa KS
MKS Polonia Słubice 2 - 1 Dark Drinkers Sanok

Round 6 - 23-01-2022 17:30

②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨ 1 - 1 S.S. Piotras
Lipa KS 2 - 0 MKS Polonia Słubice
Dark Drinkers Sanok 2 - 0 Śląsk Bytom
liverpool team 2 - 3 FC Wrocanka
KKS Legia Deptaka 0 - 3 RPF Grabarze Olesnica
Niemierich RK 06 0 - 6 Rodzynki

Round 7 - 26-01-2022 10:15

Śląsk Bytom 3 - 4 MKS Polonia Słubice
RPF Grabarze Olesnica 6 - 2 FC Wrocanka
S.S. Piotras 2 - 2 Rodzynki
Lipa KS 2 - 1 ②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨
liverpool team 2 - 5 Dark Drinkers Sanok
Niemierich RK 06 0 - 9 KKS Legia Deptaka

Round 8 - 30-01-2022 14:15

MKS Polonia Słubice X - X RPF Grabarze Olesnica
FC Wrocanka X - X S.S. Piotras
Rodzynki X - X Śląsk Bytom
②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨ X - X liverpool team
Dark Drinkers Sanok X - X Niemierich RK 06
KKS Legia Deptaka X - X Lipa KS

Round 9 - 02-02-2022 16:45

S.S. Piotras X - X RPF Grabarze Olesnica
Śląsk Bytom X - X FC Wrocanka
Rodzynki X - X MKS Polonia Słubice
Niemierich RK 06 X - X liverpool team
Lipa KS X - X Dark Drinkers Sanok
KKS Legia Deptaka X - X ②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨

Round 10 - 06-02-2022 18:30

MKS Polonia Słubice X - X S.S. Piotras
RPF Grabarze Olesnica X - X Śląsk Bytom
FC Wrocanka X - X Rodzynki
②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨ X - X Niemierich RK 06
liverpool team X - X Lipa KS
Dark Drinkers Sanok X - X KKS Legia Deptaka

Round 11 - 09-02-2022 12:15

Śląsk Bytom X - X S.S. Piotras
MKS Polonia Słubice X - X FC Wrocanka
RPF Grabarze Olesnica X - X Rodzynki
Lipa KS X - X Niemierich RK 06
②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨ X - X Dark Drinkers Sanok
liverpool team X - X KKS Legia Deptaka

Round 12 - 13-02-2022 13:30

S.S. Piotras X - X Śląsk Bytom
FC Wrocanka X - X MKS Polonia Słubice
Rodzynki X - X RPF Grabarze Olesnica
Niemierich RK 06 X - X Lipa KS
Dark Drinkers Sanok X - X ②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨
KKS Legia Deptaka X - X liverpool team

Round 13 - 16-02-2022 17:45

S.S. Piotras X - X MKS Polonia Słubice
Śląsk Bytom X - X RPF Grabarze Olesnica
Rodzynki X - X FC Wrocanka
Niemierich RK 06 X - X ②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨
Lipa KS X - X liverpool team
KKS Legia Deptaka X - X Dark Drinkers Sanok

Round 14 - 20-02-2022 14:45

RPF Grabarze Olesnica X - X S.S. Piotras
FC Wrocanka X - X Śląsk Bytom
MKS Polonia Słubice X - X Rodzynki
liverpool team X - X Niemierich RK 06
Dark Drinkers Sanok X - X Lipa KS
②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨ X - X KKS Legia Deptaka

Round 15 - 23-02-2022 18:15

RPF Grabarze Olesnica X - X MKS Polonia Słubice
S.S. Piotras X - X FC Wrocanka
Śląsk Bytom X - X Rodzynki
liverpool team X - X ②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨
Niemierich RK 06 X - X Dark Drinkers Sanok
Lipa KS X - X KKS Legia Deptaka

Round 16 - 27-02-2022 18:15

MKS Polonia Słubice X - X Śląsk Bytom
FC Wrocanka X - X RPF Grabarze Olesnica
Rodzynki X - X S.S. Piotras
②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨ X - X Lipa KS
Dark Drinkers Sanok X - X liverpool team
KKS Legia Deptaka X - X Niemierich RK 06

Round 17 - 02-03-2022 15:45

S.S. Piotras X - X ②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨
MKS Polonia Słubice X - X Lipa KS
Śląsk Bytom X - X Dark Drinkers Sanok
FC Wrocanka X - X liverpool team
RPF Grabarze Olesnica X - X KKS Legia Deptaka
Rodzynki X - X Niemierich RK 06

Round 18 - 06-03-2022 12:15

liverpool team X - X Śląsk Bytom
KKS Legia Deptaka X - X FC Wrocanka
Niemierich RK 06 X - X RPF Grabarze Olesnica
②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨ X - X Rodzynki
Lipa KS X - X S.S. Piotras
Dark Drinkers Sanok X - X MKS Polonia Słubice

Round 19 - 09-03-2022 09:45

FC Wrocanka X - X Niemierich RK 06
RPF Grabarze Olesnica X - X ②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨
Rodzynki X - X Lipa KS
S.S. Piotras X - X Dark Drinkers Sanok
MKS Polonia Słubice X - X liverpool team
Śląsk Bytom X - X KKS Legia Deptaka

Round 20 - 13-03-2022 14:30

KKS Legia Deptaka X - X MKS Polonia Słubice
liverpool team X - X S.S. Piotras
Dark Drinkers Sanok X - X Rodzynki
Lipa KS X - X RPF Grabarze Olesnica
②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨ X - X FC Wrocanka
Niemierich RK 06 X - X Śląsk Bytom

Round 21 - 16-03-2022 12:45

MKS Polonia Słubice X - X Niemierich RK 06
Śląsk Bytom X - X ②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨
FC Wrocanka X - X Lipa KS
RPF Grabarze Olesnica X - X Dark Drinkers Sanok
Rodzynki X - X liverpool team
S.S. Piotras X - X KKS Legia Deptaka

Round 22 - 20-03-2022 15:15

Niemierich RK 06 X - X S.S. Piotras
②Θ►LΘCΘ◄Θ⑨ X - X MKS Polonia Słubice
Lipa KS X - X Śląsk Bytom
Dark Drinkers Sanok X - X FC Wrocanka
liverpool team X - X RPF Grabarze Olesnica
KKS Legia Deptaka X - X Rodzynki