Round 1 - 05-10-2022 15:15

Herbalists Opole 0 - 3 Los Extraordinarios
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ 3 - 4 Fc Śrem Team
TEAMGEIST Football Club 1 - 3 FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala
F.C. Sosnowiec 1 - 0 BESTIA GDAŃSK
Sixdroi 2 - 4 Widzew Łódź
MZetowe Mastodonty 1 - 0 Bitcoin Elbląg

Round 2 - 09-10-2022 11:00

Los Extraordinarios 2 - 2 KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ
Fc Śrem Team 2 - 2 TEAMGEIST Football Club
FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala 2 - 2 F.C. Sosnowiec
BESTIA GDAŃSK 2 - 1 Sixdroi
Widzew Łódź 2 - 4 MZetowe Mastodonty
Bitcoin Elbląg 4 - 1 Herbalists Opole

Round 3 - 12-10-2022 11:15

KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ 3 - 1 Bitcoin Elbląg
Herbalists Opole 0 - 5 Widzew Łódź
MZetowe Mastodonty 3 - 0 BESTIA GDAŃSK
Sixdroi 1 - 1 FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala
F.C. Sosnowiec 0 - 2 Fc Śrem Team
TEAMGEIST Football Club 1 - 1 Los Extraordinarios

Round 4 - 16-10-2022 14:30

Los Extraordinarios 5 - 4 F.C. Sosnowiec
Fc Śrem Team 3 - 1 Sixdroi
FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala 1 - 1 MZetowe Mastodonty
BESTIA GDAŃSK 2 - 2 Herbalists Opole
Widzew Łódź 2 - 1 KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ
Bitcoin Elbląg 3 - 1 TEAMGEIST Football Club

Round 5 - 19-10-2022 15:15

TEAMGEIST Football Club 3 - 2 Widzew Łódź
F.C. Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Bitcoin Elbląg
Sixdroi 5 - 3 Los Extraordinarios
MZetowe Mastodonty 2 - 4 Fc Śrem Team
Herbalists Opole 1 - 1 FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ 0 - 4 BESTIA GDAŃSK

Round 6 - 23-10-2022 12:15

Fc Śrem Team 6 - 2 Herbalists Opole
FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala 2 - 2 KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ
BESTIA GDAŃSK 2 - 3 TEAMGEIST Football Club
Widzew Łódź 2 - 2 F.C. Sosnowiec
Bitcoin Elbląg 3 - 3 Sixdroi
Los Extraordinarios 3 - 4 MZetowe Mastodonty

Round 7 - 26-10-2022 09:15

TEAMGEIST Football Club 3 - 2 KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ
Sixdroi 2 - 0 F.C. Sosnowiec
Herbalists Opole 2 - 5 MZetowe Mastodonty
FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala 1 - 0 Fc Śrem Team
Widzew Łódź 0 - 3 BESTIA GDAŃSK
Los Extraordinarios 0 - 3 Bitcoin Elbląg

Round 8 - 30-10-2022 10:45

KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ 2 - 1 Sixdroi
F.C. Sosnowiec 4 - 2 Herbalists Opole
MZetowe Mastodonty 5 - 0 TEAMGEIST Football Club
Fc Śrem Team 2 - 0 Widzew Łódź
BESTIA GDAŃSK 0 - 2 Los Extraordinarios
Bitcoin Elbląg 2 - 0 FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala

Round 9 - 02-11-2022 13:30

Herbalists Opole 1 - 1 Sixdroi
TEAMGEIST Football Club 1 - 3 F.C. Sosnowiec
MZetowe Mastodonty 1 - 1 KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ
Los Extraordinarios 1 - 3 Widzew Łódź
FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala 2 - 2 BESTIA GDAŃSK
Bitcoin Elbląg 3 - 0 Fc Śrem Team

Round 10 - 06-11-2022 17:30

KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ 4 - 2 Herbalists Opole
Sixdroi 0 - 1 TEAMGEIST Football Club
F.C. Sosnowiec 3 - 2 MZetowe Mastodonty
Fc Śrem Team 6 - 2 Los Extraordinarios
Widzew Łódź 4 - 4 FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala
BESTIA GDAŃSK 3 - 1 Bitcoin Elbląg

Round 11 - 09-11-2022 13:15

TEAMGEIST Football Club 1 - 2 Herbalists Opole
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ 2 - 2 F.C. Sosnowiec
Sixdroi 0 - 6 MZetowe Mastodonty
FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala 2 - 1 Los Extraordinarios
Fc Śrem Team 2 - 1 BESTIA GDAŃSK
Widzew Łódź 3 - 2 Bitcoin Elbląg

Round 12 - 13-11-2022 15:45

Herbalists Opole 1 - 2 TEAMGEIST Football Club
F.C. Sosnowiec 3 - 2 KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ
MZetowe Mastodonty 4 - 1 Sixdroi
Los Extraordinarios 0 - 6 FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala
BESTIA GDAŃSK 1 - 3 Fc Śrem Team
Bitcoin Elbląg 0 - 4 Widzew Łódź

Round 13 - 16-11-2022 18:00

Herbalists Opole 1 - 3 KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ
TEAMGEIST Football Club 3 - 1 Sixdroi
MZetowe Mastodonty 3 - 2 F.C. Sosnowiec
Los Extraordinarios 0 - 11 Fc Śrem Team
FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala 2 - 3 Widzew Łódź
Bitcoin Elbląg 2 - 1 BESTIA GDAŃSK

Round 14 - 20-11-2022 18:15

Sixdroi 0 - 1 Herbalists Opole
F.C. Sosnowiec 0 - 3 TEAMGEIST Football Club
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ 2 - 2 MZetowe Mastodonty
Widzew Łódź 8 - 1 Los Extraordinarios
BESTIA GDAŃSK 5 - 1 FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala
Fc Śrem Team 2 - 7 Bitcoin Elbląg

Round 15 - 23-11-2022 10:15

Sixdroi 1 - 7 KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ
Herbalists Opole 0 - 2 F.C. Sosnowiec
TEAMGEIST Football Club 2 - 2 MZetowe Mastodonty
Widzew Łódź 1 - 2 Fc Śrem Team
Los Extraordinarios 1 - 5 BESTIA GDAŃSK
FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala 0 - 1 Bitcoin Elbląg

Round 16 - 27-11-2022 18:15

KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ 2 - 2 TEAMGEIST Football Club
F.C. Sosnowiec 11 - 0 Sixdroi
MZetowe Mastodonty 2 - 1 Herbalists Opole
Fc Śrem Team 3 - 4 FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala
BESTIA GDAŃSK 0 - 2 Widzew Łódź
Bitcoin Elbląg 3 - 0 Los Extraordinarios

Round 17 - 30-11-2022 15:45

Herbalists Opole 1 - 1 Fc Śrem Team
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ 1 - 5 FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala
TEAMGEIST Football Club 0 - 3 BESTIA GDAŃSK
F.C. Sosnowiec 0 - 3 Widzew Łódź
Sixdroi 1 - 4 Bitcoin Elbląg
MZetowe Mastodonty 10 - 1 Los Extraordinarios

Round 18 - 04-12-2022 10:00

Widzew Łódź X - X TEAMGEIST Football Club
Bitcoin Elbląg X - X F.C. Sosnowiec
Los Extraordinarios X - X Sixdroi
Fc Śrem Team X - X MZetowe Mastodonty
FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala X - X Herbalists Opole
BESTIA GDAŃSK X - X KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ

Round 19 - 07-12-2022 15:45

F.C. Sosnowiec X - X Los Extraordinarios
Sixdroi X - X Fc Śrem Team
MZetowe Mastodonty X - X FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala
Herbalists Opole X - X BESTIA GDAŃSK
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ X - X Widzew Łódź
TEAMGEIST Football Club X - X Bitcoin Elbląg

Round 20 - 11-12-2022 18:30

Bitcoin Elbląg X - X KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ
Widzew Łódź X - X Herbalists Opole
BESTIA GDAŃSK X - X MZetowe Mastodonty
FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala X - X Sixdroi
Fc Śrem Team X - X F.C. Sosnowiec
Los Extraordinarios X - X TEAMGEIST Football Club

Round 21 - 14-12-2022 15:00

KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ X - X Los Extraordinarios
TEAMGEIST Football Club X - X Fc Śrem Team
F.C. Sosnowiec X - X FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala
Sixdroi X - X BESTIA GDAŃSK
MZetowe Mastodonty X - X Widzew Łódź
Herbalists Opole X - X Bitcoin Elbląg

Round 22 - 18-12-2022 11:45

Los Extraordinarios X - X Herbalists Opole
Fc Śrem Team X - X KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ
FK Husaria Bielsko-Biala X - X TEAMGEIST Football Club
BESTIA GDAŃSK X - X F.C. Sosnowiec
Widzew Łódź X - X Sixdroi
Bitcoin Elbląg X - X MZetowe Mastodonty