Round 1 - 04-10-2023 13:45

YNWA LFC Kamionka Team 3 - 1 Dymarki Wejherowo
KS Blizne 3 - 0 Szczakowianka
Chopina Wejherowo 0 - 13 Widzew Łódź
Goral Zywiec 3 - 1 Bitcoin Elbląg
Marchewki Zagłady 0 - 7 Skarpa Ełk
Pogoń Szczecin 4 - 0 Ema City

Round 2 - 08-10-2023 10:45

Dymarki Wejherowo 4 - 1 KS Blizne
Szczakowianka 19 - 0 Chopina Wejherowo
Widzew Łódź 0 - 3 Goral Zywiec
Bitcoin Elbląg 11 - 0 Marchewki Zagłady
Skarpa Ełk 3 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Ema City 1 - 1 YNWA LFC Kamionka Team

Round 3 - 11-10-2023 09:00

KS Blizne 4 - 1 Ema City
YNWA LFC Kamionka Team 0 - 0 Skarpa Ełk
Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 3 Bitcoin Elbląg
Marchewki Zagłady 0 - 5 Widzew Łódź
Goral Zywiec 2 - 1 Szczakowianka
Chopina Wejherowo 0 - 12 Dymarki Wejherowo

Round 4 - 15-10-2023 10:00

Dymarki Wejherowo 3 - 4 Goral Zywiec
Szczakowianka 12 - 0 Marchewki Zagłady
Widzew Łódź 0 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Bitcoin Elbląg 0 - 1 YNWA LFC Kamionka Team
Skarpa Ełk 1 - 3 KS Blizne
Ema City 11 - 0 Chopina Wejherowo

Round 5 - 18-10-2023 17:00

Chopina Wejherowo 0 - 14 Skarpa Ełk
Goral Zywiec 2 - 0 Ema City
Marchewki Zagłady 0 - 15 Dymarki Wejherowo
Pogoń Szczecin 4 - 2 Szczakowianka
YNWA LFC Kamionka Team 7 - 0 Widzew Łódź
KS Blizne 0 - 4 Bitcoin Elbląg

Round 6 - 22-10-2023 13:00

Szczakowianka 2 - 1 YNWA LFC Kamionka Team
Widzew Łódź 1 - 5 KS Blizne
Bitcoin Elbląg 17 - 0 Chopina Wejherowo
Skarpa Ełk 0 - 3 Goral Zywiec
Ema City 12 - 0 Marchewki Zagłady
Dymarki Wejherowo 1 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin

Round 7 - 25-10-2023 11:30

Chopina Wejherowo 0 - 17 KS Blizne
Marchewki Zagłady 0 - 13 Goral Zywiec
YNWA LFC Kamionka Team 1 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin
Widzew Łódź 0 - 4 Szczakowianka
Skarpa Ełk 2 - 2 Bitcoin Elbląg
Dymarki Wejherowo 3 - 2 Ema City

Round 8 - 29-10-2023 15:45

KS Blizne 12 - 0 Marchewki Zagłady
Goral Zywiec 3 - 2 YNWA LFC Kamionka Team
Pogoń Szczecin 16 - 0 Chopina Wejherowo
Szczakowianka 2 - 0 Skarpa Ełk
Bitcoin Elbląg 5 - 1 Dymarki Wejherowo
Ema City 5 - 1 Widzew Łódź

Round 9 - 01-11-2023 10:15

YNWA LFC Kamionka Team 13 - 0 Marchewki Zagłady
Chopina Wejherowo 0 - 18 Goral Zywiec
Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 0 KS Blizne
Dymarki Wejherowo 1 - 3 Skarpa Ełk
Widzew Łódź 0 - 7 Bitcoin Elbląg
Ema City 0 - 4 Szczakowianka

Round 10 - 05-11-2023 16:30

KS Blizne 1 - 0 YNWA LFC Kamionka Team
Marchewki Zagłady 7 - 0 Chopina Wejherowo
Goral Zywiec 5 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Szczakowianka 0 - 1 Dymarki Wejherowo
Skarpa Ełk 10 - 0 Widzew Łódź
Bitcoin Elbląg 3 - 3 Ema City

Round 11 - 08-11-2023 17:00

Chopina Wejherowo 0 - 14 YNWA LFC Kamionka Team
KS Blizne 0 - 1 Goral Zywiec
Marchewki Zagłady 1 - 10 Pogoń Szczecin
Widzew Łódź 2 - 5 Dymarki Wejherowo
Szczakowianka 4 - 4 Bitcoin Elbląg
Skarpa Ełk 2 - 0 Ema City

Round 12 - 12-11-2023 18:00

YNWA LFC Kamionka Team 11 - 0 Chopina Wejherowo
Goral Zywiec 0 - 2 KS Blizne
Pogoń Szczecin 8 - 0 Marchewki Zagłady
Dymarki Wejherowo 6 - 0 Widzew Łódź
Bitcoin Elbląg 4 - 4 Szczakowianka
Ema City 4 - 1 Skarpa Ełk

Round 13 - 15-11-2023 11:45

YNWA LFC Kamionka Team 2 - 1 KS Blizne
Chopina Wejherowo 2 - 3 Marchewki Zagłady
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 0 Goral Zywiec
Dymarki Wejherowo 1 - 3 Szczakowianka
Widzew Łódź 0 - 5 Skarpa Ełk
Ema City 2 - 3 Bitcoin Elbląg

Round 14 - 19-11-2023 13:15

Marchewki Zagłady 0 - 11 YNWA LFC Kamionka Team
Goral Zywiec 18 - 0 Chopina Wejherowo
KS Blizne 0 - 4 Pogoń Szczecin
Skarpa Ełk 1 - 0 Dymarki Wejherowo
Bitcoin Elbląg 6 - 0 Widzew Łódź
Szczakowianka 1 - 7 Ema City

Round 15 - 22-11-2023 15:45

Marchewki Zagłady 0 - 9 KS Blizne
YNWA LFC Kamionka Team 1 - 0 Goral Zywiec
Chopina Wejherowo 0 - 18 Pogoń Szczecin
Skarpa Ełk 1 - 6 Szczakowianka
Dymarki Wejherowo 3 - 1 Bitcoin Elbląg
Widzew Łódź 0 - 8 Ema City

Round 16 - 26-11-2023 18:00

KS Blizne 17 - 0 Chopina Wejherowo
Goral Zywiec 13 - 1 Marchewki Zagłady
Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 3 YNWA LFC Kamionka Team
Szczakowianka 5 - 1 Widzew Łódź
Bitcoin Elbląg 1 - 3 Skarpa Ełk
Ema City 2 - 1 Dymarki Wejherowo

Round 17 - 29-11-2023 09:45

YNWA LFC Kamionka Team 4 - 1 Szczakowianka
KS Blizne 9 - 1 Widzew Łódź
Chopina Wejherowo 0 - 13 Bitcoin Elbląg
Goral Zywiec 0 - 1 Skarpa Ełk
Marchewki Zagłady 1 - 8 Ema City
Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 2 Dymarki Wejherowo

Round 18 - 03-12-2023 10:00

Skarpa Ełk 17 - 0 Chopina Wejherowo
Ema City 2 - 3 Goral Zywiec
Dymarki Wejherowo 14 - 0 Marchewki Zagłady
Szczakowianka 1 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Widzew Łódź 1 - 2 YNWA LFC Kamionka Team
Bitcoin Elbląg 1 - 1 KS Blizne

Round 19 - 06-12-2023 16:00

Goral Zywiec 4 - 1 Dymarki Wejherowo
Marchewki Zagłady 0 - 14 Szczakowianka
Pogoń Szczecin 8 - 0 Widzew Łódź
YNWA LFC Kamionka Team 1 - 3 Bitcoin Elbląg
KS Blizne 5 - 0 Skarpa Ełk
Chopina Wejherowo 0 - 10 Ema City

Round 20 - 10-12-2023 09:15

Ema City X - X KS Blizne
Skarpa Ełk X - X YNWA LFC Kamionka Team
Bitcoin Elbląg X - X Pogoń Szczecin
Widzew Łódź X - X Marchewki Zagłady
Szczakowianka X - X Goral Zywiec
Dymarki Wejherowo X - X Chopina Wejherowo

Round 21 - 13-12-2023 13:00

KS Blizne X - X Dymarki Wejherowo
Chopina Wejherowo X - X Szczakowianka
Goral Zywiec X - X Widzew Łódź
Marchewki Zagłady X - X Bitcoin Elbląg
Pogoń Szczecin X - X Skarpa Ełk
YNWA LFC Kamionka Team X - X Ema City

Round 22 - 17-12-2023 18:15

Dymarki Wejherowo X - X YNWA LFC Kamionka Team
Szczakowianka X - X KS Blizne
Widzew Łódź X - X Chopina Wejherowo
Bitcoin Elbląg X - X Goral Zywiec
Skarpa Ełk X - X Marchewki Zagłady
Ema City X - X Pogoń Szczecin