Round 1 - 03-04-2024 18:45

Kerteminde Boldklub 0 - 17 The Blues
YNWA 11 - 0 BIF - Skovlunde
Haslev FC 1 - 18 Sillerslev SIK
FC Gamla Stan 16 - 0 Brådea AC
Bolteskov FC 2 - 1 Team Boukalele
Sundby Mors IF 3 - 4 Oddesund

Round 2 - 07-04-2024 13:45

The Blues 1 - 2 YNWA
BIF - Skovlunde 1 - 3 Haslev FC
Sillerslev SIK 2 - 8 FC Gamla Stan
Brådea AC 14 - 1 Bolteskov FC
Team Boukalele 1 - 5 Sundby Mors IF
Oddesund 5 - 0 Kerteminde Boldklub

Round 3 - 10-04-2024 17:30

YNWA 6 - 1 Oddesund
Kerteminde Boldklub 0 - 3 Team Boukalele
Sundby Mors IF 1 - 2 Brådea AC
Bolteskov FC 2 - 10 Sillerslev SIK
FC Gamla Stan 9 - 0 BIF - Skovlunde
Haslev FC 1 - 9 The Blues

Round 4 - 14-04-2024 16:00

The Blues 2 - 2 FC Gamla Stan
BIF - Skovlunde 0 - 4 Bolteskov FC
Sillerslev SIK 3 - 1 Sundby Mors IF
Brådea AC 9 - 0 Kerteminde Boldklub
Team Boukalele 1 - 6 YNWA
Oddesund 5 - 3 Haslev FC

Round 5 - 17-04-2024 13:15

Haslev FC 3 - 2 Team Boukalele
FC Gamla Stan 12 - 0 Oddesund
Bolteskov FC 0 - 18 The Blues
Sundby Mors IF 9 - 0 BIF - Skovlunde
Kerteminde Boldklub 0 - 6 Sillerslev SIK
YNWA 4 - 0 Brådea AC

Round 6 - 21-04-2024 17:30

BIF - Skovlunde 2 - 2 Kerteminde Boldklub
Sillerslev SIK 0 - 4 YNWA
Brådea AC 7 - 1 Haslev FC
Team Boukalele 0 - 11 FC Gamla Stan
Oddesund 1 - 7 Bolteskov FC
The Blues 5 - 1 Sundby Mors IF

Round 7 - 24-04-2024 11:00

Haslev FC 0 - 14 YNWA
Bolteskov FC 0 - 16 FC Gamla Stan
Kerteminde Boldklub 0 - 7 Sundby Mors IF
Sillerslev SIK 10 - 0 BIF - Skovlunde
Team Boukalele 1 - 4 Brådea AC
The Blues 13 - 0 Oddesund

Round 8 - 28-04-2024 12:45

YNWA 10 - 0 Bolteskov FC
FC Gamla Stan 20 - 0 Kerteminde Boldklub
Sundby Mors IF 11 - 0 Haslev FC
BIF - Skovlunde 2 - 6 Team Boukalele
Brådea AC 0 - 13 The Blues
Oddesund 0 - 13 Sillerslev SIK

Round 9 - 01-05-2024 11:30

Kerteminde Boldklub 2 - 2 Bolteskov FC
Haslev FC 0 - 17 FC Gamla Stan
Sundby Mors IF 0 - 7 YNWA
The Blues 8 - 0 Team Boukalele
Sillerslev SIK 7 - 0 Brådea AC
Oddesund 1 - 0 BIF - Skovlunde

Round 10 - 05-05-2024 12:45

YNWA 11 - 0 Kerteminde Boldklub
Bolteskov FC 5 - 6 Haslev FC
FC Gamla Stan 10 - 0 Sundby Mors IF
BIF - Skovlunde 0 - 17 The Blues
Team Boukalele 0 - 7 Sillerslev SIK
Brådea AC 5 - 1 Oddesund

Round 11 - 08-05-2024 14:30

Haslev FC 2 - 3 Kerteminde Boldklub
YNWA 2 - 4 FC Gamla Stan
Bolteskov FC 0 - 6 Sundby Mors IF
Sillerslev SIK 1 - 2 The Blues
BIF - Skovlunde 0 - 7 Brådea AC
Team Boukalele 1 - 0 Oddesund

Round 12 - 12-05-2024 12:45

Kerteminde Boldklub 2 - 6 Haslev FC
FC Gamla Stan 2 - 4 YNWA
Sundby Mors IF 10 - 0 Bolteskov FC
The Blues 0 - 6 Sillerslev SIK
Brådea AC 2 - 0 BIF - Skovlunde
Oddesund 2 - 2 Team Boukalele

Round 13 - 15-05-2024 12:30

Kerteminde Boldklub 0 - 14 YNWA
Haslev FC 3 - 2 Bolteskov FC
Sundby Mors IF 0 - 8 FC Gamla Stan
The Blues 5 - 0 BIF - Skovlunde
Sillerslev SIK 12 - 0 Team Boukalele
Oddesund 2 - 3 Brådea AC

Round 14 - 19-05-2024 17:00

Bolteskov FC 1 - 7 Kerteminde Boldklub
FC Gamla Stan 13 - 0 Haslev FC
YNWA 6 - 0 Sundby Mors IF
Team Boukalele 3 - 3 The Blues
Brådea AC 0 - 14 Sillerslev SIK
BIF - Skovlunde 0 - 1 Oddesund

Round 15 - 22-05-2024 18:00

Bolteskov FC X - X YNWA
Kerteminde Boldklub X - X FC Gamla Stan
Haslev FC X - X Sundby Mors IF
Team Boukalele X - X BIF - Skovlunde
The Blues X - X Brådea AC
Sillerslev SIK X - X Oddesund

Round 16 - 26-05-2024 10:30

YNWA X - X Haslev FC
FC Gamla Stan X - X Bolteskov FC
Sundby Mors IF X - X Kerteminde Boldklub
BIF - Skovlunde X - X Sillerslev SIK
Brådea AC X - X Team Boukalele
Oddesund X - X The Blues

Round 17 - 29-05-2024 16:15

Kerteminde Boldklub X - X BIF - Skovlunde
YNWA X - X Sillerslev SIK
Haslev FC X - X Brådea AC
FC Gamla Stan X - X Team Boukalele
Bolteskov FC X - X Oddesund
Sundby Mors IF X - X The Blues

Round 18 - 02-06-2024 09:45

Team Boukalele X - X Haslev FC
Oddesund X - X FC Gamla Stan
The Blues X - X Bolteskov FC
BIF - Skovlunde X - X Sundby Mors IF
Sillerslev SIK X - X Kerteminde Boldklub
Brådea AC X - X YNWA

Round 19 - 05-06-2024 18:45

FC Gamla Stan X - X The Blues
Bolteskov FC X - X BIF - Skovlunde
Sundby Mors IF X - X Sillerslev SIK
Kerteminde Boldklub X - X Brådea AC
YNWA X - X Team Boukalele
Haslev FC X - X Oddesund

Round 20 - 09-06-2024 17:30

Oddesund X - X YNWA
Team Boukalele X - X Kerteminde Boldklub
Brådea AC X - X Sundby Mors IF
Sillerslev SIK X - X Bolteskov FC
BIF - Skovlunde X - X FC Gamla Stan
The Blues X - X Haslev FC

Round 21 - 12-06-2024 15:30

YNWA X - X The Blues
Haslev FC X - X BIF - Skovlunde
FC Gamla Stan X - X Sillerslev SIK
Bolteskov FC X - X Brådea AC
Sundby Mors IF X - X Team Boukalele
Kerteminde Boldklub X - X Oddesund

Round 22 - 16-06-2024 09:45

The Blues X - X Kerteminde Boldklub
BIF - Skovlunde X - X YNWA
Sillerslev SIK X - X Haslev FC
Brådea AC X - X FC Gamla Stan
Team Boukalele X - X Bolteskov FC
Oddesund X - X Sundby Mors IF