Round 1 - 03-04-2024 14:00

PoznanGalaxy 13 - 0 Hunteburger SV
Roitzheim 6 - 2 SV LeYuki 2007
FC WOUDOO 5 - 0 Schmorsdorf
Gohfeld 0 - 9 Mittelort
SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin 5 - 0 FC Hollywood
Moabiter Adieu 1 - 9 De Gulden Draak

Round 2 - 07-04-2024 15:30

Hunteburger SV 0 - 10 Roitzheim
SV LeYuki 2007 3 - 1 FC WOUDOO
Schmorsdorf 0 - 5 Gohfeld
Mittelort 3 - 4 SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin
FC Hollywood 2 - 4 Moabiter Adieu
De Gulden Draak 0 - 1 PoznanGalaxy

Round 3 - 10-04-2024 11:45

Roitzheim 1 - 6 De Gulden Draak
PoznanGalaxy 4 - 1 FC Hollywood
Moabiter Adieu 0 - 5 Mittelort
SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin 5 - 0 Schmorsdorf
Gohfeld 0 - 3 SV LeYuki 2007
FC WOUDOO 9 - 0 Hunteburger SV

Round 4 - 14-04-2024 16:45

Hunteburger SV 3 - 1 Gohfeld
SV LeYuki 2007 1 - 1 SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin
Schmorsdorf 0 - 0 Moabiter Adieu
Mittelort 0 - 9 PoznanGalaxy
FC Hollywood 1 - 0 Roitzheim
De Gulden Draak 7 - 0 FC WOUDOO

Round 5 - 17-04-2024 14:30

FC WOUDOO 1 - 2 FC Hollywood
Gohfeld 0 - 6 De Gulden Draak
SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin 3 - 0 Hunteburger SV
Moabiter Adieu 0 - 5 SV LeYuki 2007
PoznanGalaxy 5 - 0 Schmorsdorf
Roitzheim 2 - 2 Mittelort

Round 6 - 21-04-2024 13:45

SV LeYuki 2007 0 - 9 PoznanGalaxy
Schmorsdorf 0 - 5 Roitzheim
Mittelort 0 - 1 FC WOUDOO
FC Hollywood 4 - 0 Gohfeld
De Gulden Draak 6 - 0 SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin
Hunteburger SV 5 - 0 Moabiter Adieu

Round 7 - 24-04-2024 15:30

FC WOUDOO 3 - 1 Roitzheim
SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin 0 - 7 Gohfeld
PoznanGalaxy 5 - 0 Moabiter Adieu
Schmorsdorf 0 - 5 SV LeYuki 2007
FC Hollywood 3 - 0 Mittelort
Hunteburger SV 0 - 14 De Gulden Draak

Round 8 - 28-04-2024 18:15

Roitzheim 4 - 1 SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin
Gohfeld 1 - 7 PoznanGalaxy
Moabiter Adieu 0 - 5 FC WOUDOO
SV LeYuki 2007 0 - 4 FC Hollywood
Mittelort 9 - 0 Hunteburger SV
De Gulden Draak 5 - 0 Schmorsdorf

Round 9 - 01-05-2024 17:00

PoznanGalaxy 6 - 0 SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin
FC WOUDOO 7 - 0 Gohfeld
Moabiter Adieu 0 - 5 Roitzheim
Hunteburger SV 0 - 9 FC Hollywood
Schmorsdorf 0 - 5 Mittelort
De Gulden Draak 9 - 0 SV LeYuki 2007

Round 10 - 05-05-2024 15:00

Roitzheim 0 - 4 PoznanGalaxy
SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin 0 - 6 FC WOUDOO
Gohfeld 5 - 0 Moabiter Adieu
SV LeYuki 2007 4 - 0 Hunteburger SV
FC Hollywood 5 - 0 Schmorsdorf
Mittelort 1 - 8 De Gulden Draak

Round 11 - 08-05-2024 18:30

FC WOUDOO 1 - 7 PoznanGalaxy
Roitzheim 3 - 1 Gohfeld
SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin 5 - 0 Moabiter Adieu
Schmorsdorf 0 - 5 Hunteburger SV
SV LeYuki 2007 5 - 0 Mittelort
FC Hollywood 1 - 5 De Gulden Draak

Round 12 - 12-05-2024 15:45

PoznanGalaxy 7 - 0 FC WOUDOO
Gohfeld 0 - 8 Roitzheim
Moabiter Adieu 0 - 5 SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin
Hunteburger SV 5 - 0 Schmorsdorf
Mittelort 6 - 1 SV LeYuki 2007
De Gulden Draak 3 - 0 FC Hollywood

Round 13 - 15-05-2024 14:45

PoznanGalaxy 4 - 2 Roitzheim
FC WOUDOO 8 - 0 SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin
Moabiter Adieu 0 - 5 Gohfeld
Hunteburger SV 2 - 3 SV LeYuki 2007
Schmorsdorf 0 - 5 FC Hollywood
De Gulden Draak 8 - 2 Mittelort

Round 14 - 19-05-2024 11:00

SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin 0 - 15 PoznanGalaxy
Gohfeld 0 - 8 FC WOUDOO
Roitzheim 5 - 0 Moabiter Adieu
FC Hollywood 7 - 0 Hunteburger SV
Mittelort 5 - 0 Schmorsdorf
SV LeYuki 2007 0 - 6 De Gulden Draak

Round 15 - 22-05-2024 10:15

SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin 0 - 9 Roitzheim
PoznanGalaxy 10 - 2 Gohfeld
FC WOUDOO 5 - 0 Moabiter Adieu
FC Hollywood 8 - 0 SV LeYuki 2007
Hunteburger SV 0 - 5 Mittelort
Schmorsdorf 0 - 5 De Gulden Draak

Round 16 - 26-05-2024 09:30

Roitzheim X - X FC WOUDOO
Gohfeld X - X SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin
Moabiter Adieu X - X PoznanGalaxy
SV LeYuki 2007 X - X Schmorsdorf
Mittelort X - X FC Hollywood
De Gulden Draak X - X Hunteburger SV

Round 17 - 29-05-2024 12:30

PoznanGalaxy X - X SV LeYuki 2007
Roitzheim X - X Schmorsdorf
FC WOUDOO X - X Mittelort
Gohfeld X - X FC Hollywood
SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin X - X De Gulden Draak
Moabiter Adieu X - X Hunteburger SV

Round 18 - 02-06-2024 13:15

FC Hollywood X - X FC WOUDOO
De Gulden Draak X - X Gohfeld
Hunteburger SV X - X SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin
SV LeYuki 2007 X - X Moabiter Adieu
Schmorsdorf X - X PoznanGalaxy
Mittelort X - X Roitzheim

Round 19 - 05-06-2024 16:30

Gohfeld X - X Hunteburger SV
SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin X - X SV LeYuki 2007
Moabiter Adieu X - X Schmorsdorf
PoznanGalaxy X - X Mittelort
Roitzheim X - X FC Hollywood
FC WOUDOO X - X De Gulden Draak

Round 20 - 09-06-2024 13:30

De Gulden Draak X - X Roitzheim
FC Hollywood X - X PoznanGalaxy
Mittelort X - X Moabiter Adieu
Schmorsdorf X - X SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin
SV LeYuki 2007 X - X Gohfeld
Hunteburger SV X - X FC WOUDOO

Round 21 - 12-06-2024 17:00

Roitzheim X - X Hunteburger SV
FC WOUDOO X - X SV LeYuki 2007
Gohfeld X - X Schmorsdorf
SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin X - X Mittelort
Moabiter Adieu X - X FC Hollywood
PoznanGalaxy X - X De Gulden Draak

Round 22 - 16-06-2024 16:30

Hunteburger SV X - X PoznanGalaxy
SV LeYuki 2007 X - X Roitzheim
Schmorsdorf X - X FC WOUDOO
Mittelort X - X Gohfeld
FC Hollywood X - X SC Wacker 04 e.V. Berlin
De Gulden Draak X - X Moabiter Adieu