Round 1 - 06-04-2022 13:00

Étoile du Sud 3 - 0 Chonnay
Clamart 0 - 4 Neuvecelle
Montmain 5 - 0 Borderu
Olympique de Batjax 0 - 5 Rathmore Lime Tree
Bad Boys From Hell 4 - 2 Aguilas Champagne
MONACO FC 15 - 0 Soucy

Round 2 - 10-04-2022 14:15

Chonnay 5 - 0 Clamart
Neuvecelle 4 - 2 Montmain
Borderu 0 - 5 Olympique de Batjax
Rathmore Lime Tree 3 - 0 Bad Boys From Hell
Aguilas Champagne 0 - 1 MONACO FC
Soucy 0 - 1 Étoile du Sud

Round 3 - 13-04-2022 16:15

Clamart 2 - 2 Soucy
Étoile du Sud 0 - 8 Aguilas Champagne
MONACO FC 1 - 5 Rathmore Lime Tree
Bad Boys From Hell 5 - 0 Borderu
Olympique de Batjax 2 - 2 Neuvecelle
Montmain 5 - 0 Chonnay

Round 4 - 17-04-2022 10:30

Chonnay 1 - 2 Olympique de Batjax
Neuvecelle 1 - 11 Bad Boys From Hell
Borderu 0 - 5 MONACO FC
Rathmore Lime Tree 9 - 0 Étoile du Sud
Aguilas Champagne 11 - 0 Clamart
Soucy 0 - 7 Montmain

Round 5 - 20-04-2022 14:00

Montmain 1 - 11 Aguilas Champagne
Olympique de Batjax 2 - 1 Soucy
Bad Boys From Hell 12 - 0 Chonnay
MONACO FC 13 - 0 Neuvecelle
Étoile du Sud 5 - 0 Borderu
Clamart 0 - 11 Rathmore Lime Tree

Round 6 - 24-04-2022 13:30

Neuvecelle 2 - 2 Étoile du Sud
Borderu 0 - 5 Clamart
Rathmore Lime Tree 10 - 1 Montmain
Aguilas Champagne 6 - 1 Olympique de Batjax
Soucy 0 - 16 Bad Boys From Hell
Chonnay 1 - 17 MONACO FC

Round 7 - 27-04-2022 10:00

Montmain 4 - 1 Clamart
Bad Boys From Hell 4 - 0 Olympique de Batjax
Étoile du Sud 0 - 10 MONACO FC
Borderu 0 - 5 Neuvecelle
Aguilas Champagne 1 - 7 Rathmore Lime Tree
Chonnay 1 - 1 Soucy

Round 8 - 01-05-2022 09:15

Clamart 0 - 7 Bad Boys From Hell
Olympique de Batjax 1 - 1 Étoile du Sud
MONACO FC 14 - 0 Montmain
Neuvecelle 1 - 10 Aguilas Champagne
Rathmore Lime Tree 16 - 0 Chonnay
Soucy 5 - 0 Borderu

Round 9 - 04-05-2022 15:00

Étoile du Sud 0 - 10 Bad Boys From Hell
Montmain 0 - 5 Olympique de Batjax
MONACO FC 9 - 0 Clamart
Chonnay 1 - 13 Aguilas Champagne
Borderu 0 - 5 Rathmore Lime Tree
Soucy 3 - 2 Neuvecelle

Round 10 - 08-05-2022 14:45

Clamart 0 - 4 Étoile du Sud
Bad Boys From Hell 13 - 0 Montmain
Olympique de Batjax 0 - 4 MONACO FC
Neuvecelle 2 - 1 Chonnay
Aguilas Champagne 5 - 0 Borderu
Rathmore Lime Tree 15 - 0 Soucy

Round 11 - 11-05-2022 11:45

Montmain 2 - 0 Étoile du Sud
Clamart 0 - 10 Olympique de Batjax
Bad Boys From Hell 2 - 3 MONACO FC
Borderu 0 - 5 Chonnay
Neuvecelle 0 - 15 Rathmore Lime Tree
Aguilas Champagne 13 - 0 Soucy

Round 12 - 15-05-2022 14:45

Étoile du Sud 0 - 4 Montmain
Olympique de Batjax 6 - 1 Clamart
MONACO FC 3 - 0 Bad Boys From Hell
Chonnay 5 - 0 Borderu
Rathmore Lime Tree 11 - 0 Neuvecelle
Soucy 1 - 10 Aguilas Champagne

Round 13 - 18-05-2022 12:15

Étoile du Sud 5 - 3 Clamart
Montmain 0 - 12 Bad Boys From Hell
MONACO FC 4 - 1 Olympique de Batjax
Chonnay 1 - 1 Neuvecelle
Borderu 0 - 5 Aguilas Champagne
Soucy 0 - 10 Rathmore Lime Tree

Round 14 - 22-05-2022 12:45

Bad Boys From Hell 15 - 0 Étoile du Sud
Olympique de Batjax 0 - 2 Montmain
Clamart 0 - 13 MONACO FC
Aguilas Champagne 12 - 0 Chonnay
Rathmore Lime Tree 5 - 0 Borderu
Neuvecelle 0 - 2 Soucy

Round 15 - 25-05-2022 17:00

Bad Boys From Hell 9 - 0 Clamart
Étoile du Sud 0 - 4 Olympique de Batjax
Montmain 0 - 14 MONACO FC
Aguilas Champagne 10 - 0 Neuvecelle
Chonnay 0 - 18 Rathmore Lime Tree
Borderu 0 - 5 Soucy

Round 16 - 29-05-2022 11:45

Clamart 1 - 1 Montmain
Olympique de Batjax 0 - 2 Bad Boys From Hell
MONACO FC 4 - 1 Étoile du Sud
Neuvecelle 5 - 0 Borderu
Rathmore Lime Tree 6 - 0 Aguilas Champagne
Soucy 3 - 0 Chonnay

Round 17 - 01-06-2022 17:15

Étoile du Sud 0 - 4 Neuvecelle
Clamart 5 - 0 Borderu
Montmain 0 - 14 Rathmore Lime Tree
Olympique de Batjax 0 - 2 Aguilas Champagne
Bad Boys From Hell 13 - 0 Soucy
MONACO FC 9 - 1 Chonnay

Round 18 - 05-06-2022 17:45

Aguilas Champagne 9 - 0 Montmain
Soucy 0 - 3 Olympique de Batjax
Chonnay 0 - 15 Bad Boys From Hell
Neuvecelle 0 - 6 MONACO FC
Borderu 0 - 5 Étoile du Sud
Rathmore Lime Tree 13 - 0 Clamart

Round 19 - 08-06-2022 14:15

Olympique de Batjax 5 - 1 Chonnay
Bad Boys From Hell 9 - 0 Neuvecelle
MONACO FC 5 - 0 Borderu
Étoile du Sud 0 - 11 Rathmore Lime Tree
Clamart 0 - 13 Aguilas Champagne
Montmain 4 - 1 Soucy

Round 20 - 12-06-2022 12:00

Soucy 2 - 2 Clamart
Aguilas Champagne 11 - 0 Étoile du Sud
Rathmore Lime Tree 6 - 0 MONACO FC
Borderu 0 - 5 Bad Boys From Hell
Neuvecelle 1 - 3 Olympique de Batjax
Chonnay 1 - 3 Montmain

Round 21 - 15-06-2022 15:45

Clamart 1 - 3 Chonnay
Montmain 3 - 4 Neuvecelle
Olympique de Batjax 5 - 0 Borderu
Bad Boys From Hell 3 - 3 Rathmore Lime Tree
MONACO FC 1 - 1 Aguilas Champagne
Étoile du Sud 3 - 0 Soucy

Round 22 - 19-06-2022 13:15

Chonnay 1 - 2 Étoile du Sud
Neuvecelle 6 - 1 Clamart
Borderu 0 - 5 Montmain
Rathmore Lime Tree 2 - 0 Olympique de Batjax
Aguilas Champagne 0 - 5 Bad Boys From Hell
Soucy 0 - 10 MONACO FC