Round 1 - 11-10-2017 19:45

Pueblo FC 3 - 2 Cascade Park West
Philadelphia Eagles FC 0 - 3 Atherton
New England Minas 4 - 3 CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI
El Canalla de Chicago 2 - 4 Buitres F.C.
University of Rochester 1 - 0 Casino Royale
Romania 0 - 3 Creekers

Round 2 - 15-10-2017 23:30

Cascade Park West 0 - 12 Philadelphia Eagles FC
Atherton 1 - 4 New England Minas
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI 5 - 1 El Canalla de Chicago
Buitres F.C. 0 - 3 University of Rochester
Casino Royale 0 - 2 Romania
Creekers 0 - 2 Pueblo FC

Round 3 - 18-10-2017 22:45

Philadelphia Eagles FC 1 - 2 Creekers
Pueblo FC 1 - 4 Casino Royale
Romania 0 - 5 Buitres F.C.
University of Rochester 2 - 4 CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI
El Canalla de Chicago 0 - 1 Atherton
New England Minas 3 - 2 Cascade Park West

Round 4 - 22-10-2017 22:00

Cascade Park West 3 - 1 El Canalla de Chicago
Atherton 1 - 4 University of Rochester
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI 2 - 3 Romania
Buitres F.C. 3 - 0 Pueblo FC
Casino Royale 1 - 3 Philadelphia Eagles FC
Creekers 1 - 1 New England Minas

Round 5 - 26-10-2017 00:15

New England Minas 4 - 3 Casino Royale
El Canalla de Chicago 2 - 3 Creekers
University of Rochester 1 - 1 Cascade Park West
Romania 3 - 3 Atherton
Pueblo FC 3 - 2 CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI
Philadelphia Eagles FC 1 - 0 Buitres F.C.

Round 6 - 30-10-2017 00:15

Atherton 3 - 1 Pueblo FC
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI 2 - 5 Philadelphia Eagles FC
Buitres F.C. 3 - 5 New England Minas
Casino Royale 1 - 3 El Canalla de Chicago
Creekers 2 - 3 University of Rochester
Cascade Park West 1 - 2 Romania

Round 7 - 02-11-2017 00:00

New England Minas 0 - 1 Philadelphia Eagles FC
University of Rochester 4 - 2 El Canalla de Chicago
Pueblo FC 0 - 1 Romania
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI 3 - 0 Atherton
Casino Royale 0 - 3 Buitres F.C.
Cascade Park West 3 - 4 Creekers

Round 8 - 05-11-2017 15:00

Philadelphia Eagles FC 1 - 3 University of Rochester
El Canalla de Chicago 1 - 2 Pueblo FC
Romania 1 - 2 New England Minas
Atherton 0 - 6 Casino Royale
Buitres F.C. 2 - 3 Cascade Park West
Creekers 1 - 1 CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI

Round 9 - 08-11-2017 21:00

Pueblo FC 5 - 2 University of Rochester
New England Minas 3 - 2 El Canalla de Chicago
Romania 1 - 5 Philadelphia Eagles FC
Cascade Park West 0 - 0 Casino Royale
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI 1 - 3 Buitres F.C.
Creekers 0 - 1 Atherton

Round 10 - 12-11-2017 22:15

Philadelphia Eagles FC 3 - 0 Pueblo FC
University of Rochester 1 - 0 New England Minas
El Canalla de Chicago 1 - 3 Romania
Atherton 4 - 2 Cascade Park West
Casino Royale 3 - 0 CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI
Buitres F.C. 0 - 0 Creekers

Round 11 - 15-11-2017 21:45

New England Minas 2 - 4 Pueblo FC
Philadelphia Eagles FC 4 - 3 El Canalla de Chicago
University of Rochester 3 - 1 Romania
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI 1 - 3 Cascade Park West
Atherton 1 - 2 Buitres F.C.
Casino Royale 3 - 1 Creekers

Round 12 - 19-11-2017 19:30

Pueblo FC 1 - 3 New England Minas
El Canalla de Chicago 0 - 3 Philadelphia Eagles FC
Romania 1 - 2 University of Rochester
Cascade Park West 1 - 5 CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI
Buitres F.C. 3 - 0 Atherton
Creekers 2 - 0 Casino Royale

Round 13 - 22-11-2017 18:00

Pueblo FC 2 - 0 Philadelphia Eagles FC
New England Minas 1 - 1 University of Rochester
Romania 1 - 3 El Canalla de Chicago
Cascade Park West 3 - 2 Atherton
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI 0 - 0 Casino Royale
Creekers 2 - 2 Buitres F.C.

Round 14 - 26-11-2017 23:45

University of Rochester X - X Pueblo FC
El Canalla de Chicago X - X New England Minas
Philadelphia Eagles FC X - X Romania
Casino Royale X - X Cascade Park West
Buitres F.C. X - X CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI
Atherton X - X Creekers

Round 15 - 29-11-2017 16:15

University of Rochester X - X Philadelphia Eagles FC
Pueblo FC X - X El Canalla de Chicago
New England Minas X - X Romania
Casino Royale X - X Atherton
Cascade Park West X - X Buitres F.C.
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI X - X Creekers

Round 16 - 03-12-2017 20:45

Philadelphia Eagles FC X - X New England Minas
El Canalla de Chicago X - X University of Rochester
Romania X - X Pueblo FC
Atherton X - X CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI
Buitres F.C. X - X Casino Royale
Creekers X - X Cascade Park West

Round 17 - 06-12-2017 19:15

Pueblo FC X - X Atherton
Philadelphia Eagles FC X - X CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI
New England Minas X - X Buitres F.C.
El Canalla de Chicago X - X Casino Royale
University of Rochester X - X Creekers
Romania X - X Cascade Park West

Round 18 - 10-12-2017 18:15

Casino Royale X - X New England Minas
Creekers X - X El Canalla de Chicago
Cascade Park West X - X University of Rochester
Atherton X - X Romania
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI X - X Pueblo FC
Buitres F.C. X - X Philadelphia Eagles FC

Round 19 - 13-12-2017 19:30

El Canalla de Chicago X - X Cascade Park West
University of Rochester X - X Atherton
Romania X - X CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI
Pueblo FC X - X Buitres F.C.
Philadelphia Eagles FC X - X Casino Royale
New England Minas X - X Creekers

Round 20 - 17-12-2017 18:30

Creekers X - X Philadelphia Eagles FC
Casino Royale X - X Pueblo FC
Buitres F.C. X - X Romania
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI X - X University of Rochester
Atherton X - X El Canalla de Chicago
Cascade Park West X - X New England Minas

Round 21 - 20-12-2017 22:45

Philadelphia Eagles FC X - X Cascade Park West
New England Minas X - X Atherton
El Canalla de Chicago X - X CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI
University of Rochester X - X Buitres F.C.
Romania X - X Casino Royale
Pueblo FC X - X Creekers

Round 22 - 24-12-2017 18:45

Cascade Park West X - X Pueblo FC
Atherton X - X Philadelphia Eagles FC
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI X - X New England Minas
Buitres F.C. X - X El Canalla de Chicago
Casino Royale X - X University of Rochester
Creekers X - X Romania